|
Our Media/Results from Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New Balance
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New BalancePublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 12th 2013, 8:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Herculaneum 74 11 13 14 15 21 35 38
Total Time: 1:47:46.51
Average: 21:33.31
2 Ursuline School 83 1 8 10 24 40 44 86
Total Time: 1:45:46.15
Average: 21:09.23
3 Westminster Christian 100 2 5 12 23 58 99 103
Total Time: 1:48:34.55
Average: 21:42.91
4 Greer Middle College Char 101 7 16 20 26 32 42 45
Total Time: 1:49:36.66
Average: 21:55.34
5 Ashley Hall 120 3 18 28 34 37 41 54
Total Time: 1:50:52.27
Average: 22:10.46
6 Lakeland Christian 129 9 19 27 31 43 46 70
Total Time: 1:51:21.51
Average: 22:16.31
7 Fpds Macon 156 4 22 30 39 61 73 80
Total Time: 1:52:50.20
Average: 22:34.04
8 Indian Rocks Christian 189 6 33 49 50 51 63 66
Total Time: 1:55:24.94
Average: 23:04.99
9 King's Academy 191 17 25 36 53 60 74 85
Total Time: 1:55:32.46
Average: 23:06.50
10 St. John Neumann 276 29 47 62 67 71 72 82
Total Time: 2:01:32.52
Average: 24:18.51
11 Wellington Christian 334 59 64 65 68 78 83 87
Total Time: 2:04:41.33
Average: 24:56.27
12 Orangewood Christian 373 52 75 76 81 89 90 91
Total Time: 2:09:54.40
Average: 25:58.88
13 Clearwater Central Cathol 394 48 69 84 96 97 100
Total Time: 2:14:00.72
Average: 26:48.15
14 Elkmont 420 57 79 88 95 101 102 104
Total Time: 2:17:04.16
Average: 27:24.84
15 Foundation Academy 440 56 92 93 94 105
Total Time: 2:23:45.36
Average: 28:45.08
16 Tampa 443 55 77 98 106 107
Total Time: 2:29:44.32
Average: 29:56.87
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #4269 Flynn, Anna 10 Ursuline School 18:33.55 1
2 #4519 Thomas, Dana 12 Westminster 20:08.72 2
3 #114 Lee, Morgan 10 Ashley Hall 20:20.45 3
4 #4566 Johnson, Emily 12 Wildwood Catholic 20:21.28
5 #1400 Smith, Jessica 12 Fpds Macon 20:26.98 4
6 #4511 Hoppe, Victoria 11 Westminster 20:34.92 5
7 #1856 LaBrant, Bobbi 11 Indian Rocks 20:39.60 6
8 #1569 Cooper, Aysia 09 Greer Middle 20:42.56 7
9 #4267 Donahue, Nora 11 Ursuline School 20:44.32 8
10 #2118 Lewis, Kennedy 8 Lakeland Christian 20:46.36 9
11 #4272 Lang, Catherine 11 Ursuline School 20:55.52 10
12 #3528 Csubak, Lauren 12 St. Stephens 21:00.76
13 #1698 Manes, Kaylin 12 Herculaneum 21:06.85 11
14 #4518 Strump, Natasha 09 Westminster 21:18.75 12
15 #1701 Prince, Dannielle 09 Herculaneum 21:23.93 13
16 #1697 Jarvis, Samantha 10 Herculaneum 21:34.61 14
17 #1696 Damkroeger, Haley 09 Herculaneum 21:38.28 15
18 #1570 Cooper, Tori 11 Greer Middle 21:43.24 16
19 #2032 Richardson, Makayl 10 King's Academy 21:48.41 17
20 #115 Marshall, Lauren 09 Ashley Hall 21:51.95 18
21 #2115 Fuller, Jessica 12 Lakeland Christian 21:52.75 19
22 #1573 Hofmann, Samantha 12 Greer Middle 21:54.15 20
23 #1695 Bishop, Brittani 12 Herculaneum 22:02.84 21
24 #1397 Phillips, Savannah 12 Fpds Macon 22:04.26 22
25 #3212 McVeigh, Nicole 10 Saddle Brook 22:13.74
26 #4517 Romanach, Nicole 12 Westminster 22:14.20 23
27 #4266 DiIorio, Alexa 11 Ursuline School 22:15.72 24
28 #2028 Goebel, Grace 10 King's Academy 22:16.98 25
29 #1564 Barker, Ashley 12 Greer Middle 22:23.65 26
30 #2117 Lewis, Brittany 10 Lakeland Christian 22:26.93 27
31 #105 Alfaro, Isabella 12 Ashley Hall 22:33.78 28
32 #3474 O'Brien, Chandler 12 St. John Neumann 22:38.95 29
33 #1396 Peterson, McKenzie 10 Fpds Macon 22:41.12 30
34 #2119 Musick, Britain 6 Lakeland Christian 22:46.98 31
35 #1574 Holombo, Jacey 09 Greer Middle 22:53.06 32
36 #1847 Bench, Jordyn 12 Indian Rocks 22:57.36 33
37 #4570 Wallace, Katie 12 Wildwood Catholic 23:00.35
38 #117 White, Michaela 12 Ashley Hall 23:02.28 34
39 #1699 Maxwell, Katelyn 09 Herculaneum 23:02.39 35
40 #2024 Campbell, Payton 11 King's Academy 23:03.58 36
41 #110 Horn, Bailey 11 Ashley Hall 23:03.81 37
42 #1700 Moroney, Emily 09 Herculaneum 23:09.97 38
43 #1394 O'Quinn, Katie 12 Fpds Macon 23:15.20 39
44 #4271 LaGumina, Caroline 10 Ursuline School 23:17.04 40
45 #112 Jordan, Kinsey 8 Ashley Hall 23:17.04 41
46 #3211 McVeigh, Ashley 10 Saddle Brook 23:21.60
47 #1576 Houston, Holly 11 Greer Middle 23:22.94 42
48 #2278 Nollan, Anna 10 Master's (Oviedo) 23:23.92
49 #4569 Wallace, Delaney 12 Wildwood Catholic 23:23.95
50 #2121 Skladanek, Breanna 10 Lakeland Christian 23:28.49 43
51 #4268 Dougherty, Elizabe 12 Ursuline School 23:32.26 44
52 #1577 Kemp, Jamie 10 Greer Middle 23:40.63 45
53 #1694 Allen, Brianna 09 Herculaneum 23:41.90
54 #2120 Riley, Abby 8 Lakeland Christian 23:42.98 46
55 #1260 Rivera-Gomez, Adal 10 Florida Air 23:51.92
56 #3462 Burkey, Greer 11 St. John Neumann 23:52.80 47
57 #707 Gavlick, Katie 11 Clearwater C 23:53.51 48
58 #1863 Tadros, Lina 10 Indian Rocks 23:54.61 49
59 #1565 Bennett, Jamie 09 Greer Middle 23:56.21
60 #1857 Mikus, Lauren 12 Indian Rocks 23:56.40 50
61 #1859 Mott, Jordan 12 Indian Rocks 23:56.97 51
62 #2861 Buwalda, Rachel 09 Orangewood C 23:57.07 52
63 #2027 Dowling, Shauna 10 King's Academy 24:00.95 53
64 #108 Cribb, Helen 12 Ashley Hall 24:01.88 54
65 #3667 McLaughlin, Mikaly JR Tampa 24:05.01 55
66 #1363 Woodhouse, Emily 10 Foundation Academy 24:11.12 56
67 #1103 Pressnell, Samanth 11 Elkmont 24:11.43 57
68 #4506 Castano, Ashley 09 Westminster 24:17.96 58
69 #4407 Wight, Francesca 7 Wellington C 24:18.62 59
70 #2029 Pisciottano, Ashle 12 King's Academy 24:22.54 60
71 #1402 Stroud, Caroline 12 Fpds Macon 24:22.64 61
72 #3464 Clark, Madison 09 St. John Neumann 24:27.38 62
73 #1853 Gillespie, Mia 10 Indian Rocks 24:30.92 63
74 #4409 Wilson, Tessa 11 Wellington C 24:37.61 64
75 #1566 Bishop, Bailey 09 Greer Middle 24:45.21
76 #4398 Cozad, Ashley 7 Wellington C 24:46.78 65
77 #1854 Hildreth, Shannon 10 Indian Rocks 24:51.67 66
78 #3470 Gray, Gabrielle 09 St. John Neumann 24:51.81 67
79 #4406 Tomaselli, Joy 7 Wellington C 24:56.29 68
80 #714 Ryan, Julia 11 Clearwater C 25:16.69 69
81 #2116 Harrell, Anna 7 Lakeland Christian 25:35.01 70
82 #3475 O'Brien, Hallie 09 St. John Neumann 25:41.58 71
83 #1848 Byun, Kristi 09 Indian Rocks 25:44.46
84 #3466 DiMercurio, Teresa 10 St. John Neumann 25:47.53 72
85 #1568 Castro, Manuela 09 Greer Middle 25:51.72
86 #1405 Wilson, Brynna 10 Fpds Macon 25:51.74 73
87 #2025 Cooper, Alexis 12 King's Academy 25:53.76 74
88 #2867 Kidd, Brittany 10 Orangewood C 25:55.26 75
89 #2870 Ramos, Ana 10 Orangewood C 25:57.43 76
90 #3657 Fredrickson, Marin FR Tampa 25:59.40 77
91 #1855 Krajeski, Maddie 10 Indian Rocks 26:01.36
92 #4396 Benson, Emily 10 Wellington C 26:02.03 78
93 #2276 Meadows, Chloe 8 Master's (Oviedo) 26:09.13
94 #1101 McMahan, Adriel 10 Elkmont 26:11.23 79
95 #1399 Roddenberry, Anna 10 Fpds Macon 26:13.51 80
96 #1404 Wiggins, Madison 10 Fpds Macon 26:15.71
97 #2863 Classe, Anna 10 Orangewood C 26:17.25 81
98 #3477 Saluan, Katherine 09 St. John Neumann 26:17.96 82
99 #4408 Wilson, Sarah Kate 8 Wellington C 26:19.27 83
100 #2270 Fessler, Bri 10 Master's (Oviedo) 26:26.08
101 #706 Freeman, Stephanie 12 Clearwater C 26:26.17 84
102 #2033 Wilkinson, Daysi 12 King's Academy 26:35.94 85
103 #4274 Limato, Lauren 12 Ursuline School 27:02.78 86
104 #4399 Dill, Linda 09 Wellington C 27:17.27 87
105 #1100 Hanback, Hannah 10 Elkmont 27:37.02 88
106 #2872 Wise, Rachael 12 Orangewood C 27:47.39 89
107 #3476 Philbrick, Katheri 11 St. John Neumann 27:47.43
108 #2272 Hosch, Shannon 10 Master's (Oviedo) 27:47.74
109 #2868 Menzies, Aliyah 12 Orangewood C 28:09.68 90
110 #2862 Buwalds, Sarah 12 Orangewood C 28:10.95 91
111 #1361 Nixon, Kylie 8 Foundation Academy 28:17.12 92
112 #1362 Winslow, Riley 6 Foundation Academy 28:17.65 93
113 #1358 Chase, Ashley 7 Foundation Academy 28:35.73 94
114 #1104 Pugh, Jensen 12 Elkmont 28:37.42 95
115 #2871 Turner, Rachael 11 Orangewood C 28:49.09
116 #709 Hennessey, Amanda 09 Clearwater C 28:59.84 96
117 #715 Verdon, Nina 11 Clearwater C 29:24.51 97
118 #3661 Kennedy, Kara FR Tampa 29:33.97 98
119 #4516 Raffalski, Abigail 09 Westminster 29:44.28 99
120 #712 Mink, Anna 09 Clearwater C 30:18.59 100
121 #1259 Charles, Sabrina 12 Florida Air 30:22.57
122 #1098 Clem, Stephanie 09 Elkmont 30:27.06 101
123 #1105 Ristau, Nikki 8 Elkmont 31:03.14 102
124 #4512 Mayo, Adriana 11 Westminster 32:31.87 103
125 #1099 Farris, Mia 8 Elkmont 33:11.37 104
126 #1102 McMahan, Gracie 7 Elkmont 33:37.31
127 #1106 Walts, Taeleur 7 Elkmont 33:37.40
128 #1360 Hassell, Morgan 10 Foundation Academy 34:23.74 105
129 #3668 Mitchell, Brooke FR Tampa 34:52.31 106
130 #3671 White, Meagan FR Tampa 35:13.63 107
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Seneca 34 2 3 4 12 13 27 32
Total Time: 1:40:00.97
Average: 20:00.20
2 Ocean City 51 1 6 11 15 18 43 48
Total Time: 1:41:57.05
Average: 20:23.41
3 Immaculate Heart 53 7 8 9 10 19 34 37
Total Time: 1:42:11.77
Average: 20:26.36
4 Hanover 133 14 26 28 29 36 70 114
Total Time: 1:47:38.46
Average: 21:31.70
5 Titusville 167 5 30 31 49 52 55 131
Total Time: 1:49:09.74
Average: 21:49.95
6 Christiansburg 202 16 17 35 61 73 80
Total Time: 1:51:54.70
Average: 22:22.94
7 LaBelle 218 22 41 42 47 66 74 76
Total Time: 1:52:50.08
Average: 22:34.02
8 Waccamaw 259 25 54 58 60 62 65 116
Total Time: 1:55:02.65
Average: 23:00.53
9 Cocoa Beach 268 23 40 45 75 85 87 88
Total Time: 1:55:09.84
Average: 23:01.97
10 Archbishop McCarthy 279 24 39 44 83 89 91 101
Total Time: 1:55:21.84
Average: 23:04.37
11 Cardinal Leger Sec. Schoo 285 20 46 53 57 109 124 142
Total Time: 1:55:45.69
Average: 23:09.14
12 Lamar County 338 33 67 68 78 92 112 137
Total Time: 1:58:29.74
Average: 23:41.95
13 Sandy Creek 349 38 50 72 93 96 103 108
Total Time: 1:58:53.09
Average: 23:46.62
14 LaSalle 449 64 84 97 100 104 134 135
Total Time: 2:03:14.30
Average: 24:38.86
15 Rutherford 453 51 59 90 120 133 144 150
Total Time: 2:04:03.65
Average: 24:48.73
16 Florida Christian Academy 462 21 79 102 113 147
Total Time: 2:07:00.00
Average: 25:24.00
17 McKeel 470 63 86 98 106 117 123 125
Total Time: 2:04:08.36
Average: 24:49.68
18 Hardee 488 69 77 94 122 126 127 141
Total Time: 2:05:41.76
Average: 25:08.36
19 Trinity Catholic 517 56 99 107 115 140 143 145
Total Time: 2:07:02.76
Average: 25:24.56
20 Tampa Catholic 575 71 111 128 129 136 146 153
Total Time: 2:10:21.28
Average: 26:04.26
21 Mount Dora 582 82 110 118 121 151 152
Total Time: 2:15:11.59
Average: 27:02.32
22 Coral Springs Charter 593 81 105 119 139 149
Total Time: 2:14:53.41
Average: 26:58.69
23 East Bridgewater 643 95 130 132 138 148
Total Time: 2:17:24.03
Average: 27:28.81
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC 2A Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2724 Flynn, Bridget 12 Ocean City 19:17.47 1
2 #3380 Schiffhauer, Mara 12 Seneca 19:25.90 2
3 #3370 Flemming, Stephani 12 Seneca 19:29.50 3
4 #3383 Webb, Joey 10 Seneca 19:39.41 4
5 #3251 Watson, Ashley 09 Schuylerville 19:44.41
6 #3884 Castillo, Claire 12 Titusville 19:49.47 5
7 #2727 Grisbaum, Devon 11 Ocean City 19:50.27 6
8 #1840 Tabbachino, Giavan 09 Immaculate Heart 20:05.66 7
9 #1814 Buckley, Colleen 11 Immaculate Heart 20:14.19 8
10 #1816 Carrino, Gianna 11 Immaculate Heart 20:14.95 9
11 #1810 Ahearn, Erin 12 Immaculate Heart 20:18.71 10
12 #2736 Stremme, Rachel 11 Ocean City 20:31.57 11
13 #3373 Horn, Kirsten 11 Seneca 20:41.44 12
14 #3372 Hoffman, Lindsay 10 Seneca 20:44.72 13
15 #1642 Sadler, Annie 12 Hanover 20:52.35 14
16 #3249 Freemire, Julia 10 Schuylerville 20:58.47
17 #2720 Bergman, Emma 10 Ocean City 21:04.20 15
18 #675 Richardson, Kayla 10 Christiansburg 21:04.77 16
19 #671 Knowles, Bailey 11 Christiansburg 21:13.42 17
20 #2735 Steele, Meredith 09 Ocean City 21:13.54 18
21 #1817 Cole, Danielle 12 Immaculate Heart 21:18.26 19
22 #482 Paige, Belo 11 Cardinal Leg 21:18.86 20
23 #1318 Camargo, Victoria 11 Florida Chri 21:21.61 21
24 #2036 Figueroa, Ana 12 LaBelle 21:23.01 22
25 #774 Hewitt, Althea 11 Cocoa Beach 21:23.98 23
26 #80 Sarduy, Jovanna 12 Archbishop McCarthy 21:24.82 24
27 #4319 Jones, Amelia 10 Waccamaw 21:28.47 25
28 #1637 Chenault, Courtney 11 Hanover 21:28.89 26
29 #3378 Peoples, Ashley 11 Seneca 21:31.67 27
30 #1636 Burns, Allison 11 Hanover 21:33.20 28
31 #1639 Kalinowski, Laurel 10 Hanover 21:35.42 29
32 #3887 Flemming, Hannah 09 Titusville 21:41.75 30
33 #3893 Long, Campbell 11 Titusville 21:43.81 31
34 #3375 Kurp, Bridget 12 Seneca 21:45.32 32
35 #2142 Tenney, Sydney 11 Lamar County 21:50.15 33
36 #1830 Martinez, Lauren 10 Immaculate Heart 21:54.45 34
37 #672 Knowles, Kenna 11 Christiansburg 21:58.36 35
38 #1638 Grant, Mattison 09 Hanover 22:08.60 36
39 #1813 Brockmeier, Megan 09 Immaculate Heart 22:12.80 37
40 #3235 Hancock, Hannah 12 Sandy Creek 22:14.63 38
41 #74 Bowden, Sara 11 Archbishop McCarthy 22:21.16 39
42 #783 Shuster, Marina 8 Cocoa Beach 22:23.70 40
43 #2040 Rodriguez, Esmerel 09 LaBelle 22:24.60 41
44 #2035 Arreola, Ana 10 LaBelle 22:27.51 42
45 #2721 Brady, Maddie 11 Ocean City 22:31.95 43
46 #77 Garcia, Annette 11 Archbishop McCarthy 22:32.60 44
47 #3250 Scavone, Caitlin 10 Schuylerville 22:36.41
48 #771 Bunting, Ashley 12 Cocoa Beach 22:43.76 45
49 #484 Ziemnicki, Magdale 12 Cardinal Leg 22:44.39 46
50 #2037 Frost, Tess 12 LaBelle 22:46.79 47
51 #2725 Gillsepie, Mikala 11 Ocean City 22:50.34 48
52 #3885 Dean, Danielle 10 Titusville 22:53.07 49
53 #3238 Willis, Alexis 10 Sandy Creek 22:56.76 50
54 #3189 Guirey, Krystin 11 Rutherford 22:59.14 51
55 #3897 Reynolds, Kayla 12 Titusville 23:01.64 52
56 #477 Daniela, Casas 11 Cardinal Leg 23:02.03 53
57 #4310 Barnett, Jamie 11 Waccamaw 23:06.91 54
58 #350 Frederick, Sarah 11 Bradford 23:14.00
59 #3883 Carrillo, Alyssa 10 Titusville 23:17.67 55
60 #3924 Leaphart, Skylar 09 Trinity Catholic 23:18.04 56
61 #481 Lewick, Sophie 12 Cardinal Leg 23:18.45 57
62 #4309 Arnold, Mackenzie 12 Waccamaw 23:23.70 58
63 #3188 Garred, Melissa 12 Rutherford 23:24.21 59
64 #4318 Heimberger, Emily 11 Waccamaw 23:31.20 60
65 #674 Overholt, Meleah 11 Christiansburg 23:31.78 61
66 #4312 Despain, Mary Butl 09 Waccamaw 23:32.37 62
67 #354 Ricker, Tessa 09 Bradford 23:35.25
68 #2294 Henrikson, Ashton 09 McKeel 23:39.10 63
69 #2155 Galan, Carolyn 09 LaSalle 23:39.74 64
70 #4320 Lacey, Emma 10 Waccamaw 23:45.11 65
71 #2042 Serrano, Bianey 11 LaBelle 23:48.17 66
72 #2141 Templeton, Libby 11 Lamar County 23:49.81 67
73 #2138 Henry, Juliette 11 Lamar County 23:51.99 68
74 #1655 Munoz, Maria 10 Hardee 23:57.05 69
75 #1641 Petrus, Dayton 09 Hanover 23:57.32 70
76 #3695 Chadwick, Erin 12 Tampa Catholic 24:01.76 71
77 #3239 Yanar, Alexa 11 Sandy Creek 24:02.59 72
78 #670 Graham, Briana 11 Christiansburg 24:06.37 73
79 #2039 Ramirez, Mayra 11 LaBelle 24:06.82 74
80 #3248 Cerqua, Rainy 11 Schuylerville 24:07.41
81 #785 Vanbever, Hannah 10 Cocoa Beach 24:08.71 75
82 #2038 Lapp, Becky 10 LaBelle 24:08.73 76
83 #1648 Avila, Crystal 11 Hardee 24:12.83 77
84 #2135 Canon, Ashley 10 Lamar County 24:12.84 78
85 #1320 Felder, Haley 12 Florida Chri 24:13.36 79
86 #669 Deibler, Tori 10 Christiansburg 24:13.72 80
87 #2041 Santiago, Thelma 10 LaBelle 24:17.95
88 #858 medina, jodi 09 Coral Spring 24:18.33 81
89 #2411 Rivers, Camryn 09 Mount Dora 24:21.64 82
90 #81 Stuart, Yanisel 09 Archbishop McCarthy 24:24.97 83
91 #2162 Ricote, Lara 11 LaSalle 24:29.59 84
92 #779 Penpvich, Allison 12 Cocoa Beach 24:29.69 85
93 #2299 Rogers, Heather 09 McKeel 24:30.95 86
94 #788 White, Rachel 09 Cocoa Beach 24:36.98 87
95 #770 Bradley, Mekenzie 09 Cocoa Beach 24:37.26 88
96 #82 Syuart-Salas, Yani 11 Archbishop McCarthy 24:38.29 89
97 #3193 Lloyd, Cameron 10 Rutherford 24:39.50 90
98 #75 Cancia, Lauren 11 Archbishop McCarthy 24:44.88 91
99 #2139 Nale, Tamara 10 Lamar County 24:44.95 92
100 #3233 Barcala, Ana 12 Sandy Creek 24:46.82 93
101 #1659 Ramos, Araceli 11 Hardee 24:47.32 94
102 #988 Mulloy, Emily 12 East Bridgewater 24:49.42 95
103 #3234 Estrada, Annalise 12 Sandy Creek 24:52.29 96
104 #2158 Muniz, Maria 09 LaSalle 24:55.01 97
105 #2290 Carithers, Clover 11 McKeel 24:56.42 98
106 #3915 Banner, Brooke 09 Trinity Catholic 24:59.09 99
107 #2163 Tamariz, Aralia 12 LaSalle 25:01.49 100
108 #71 Beguiristain, Ashl 11 Archbishop McCarthy 25:03.95 101
109 #1323 Garrido, Gabriela 10 Florida Chri 25:04.38 102
110 #3236 King, Cameron 09 Sandy Creek 25:07.93 103
111 #2161 Quade, Natalie 09 LaSalle 25:08.47 104
112 #855 herrera, maria 10 Coral Spring 25:17.25 105
113 #2295 Lippincott, Molly 8 McKeel 25:17.58 106
114 #3916 Castaneda, Kathia 10 Trinity Catholic 25:17.94 107
115 #3237 Stevens, Sabrina 12 Sandy Creek 25:19.63 108
116 #479 Jessica, Rodrigues 10 Cardinal Leg 25:21.96 109
117 #72 Bergeron, Savannah 09 Archbishop McCarthy 25:24.87
118 #2412 Sanchez, Yoseline 11 Mount Dora 25:29.05 110
119 #3698 Ferron, Emily 11 Tampa Catholic 25:31.15 111
120 #2140 Slagle, Laurel 11 Lamar County 25:31.49 112
121 #1322 Forte, Janelle 7 Florida Chri 25:32.73 113
122 #2034 Aleman, Karla 09 LaBelle 25:33.61
123 #1640 Owen, Sarah 11 Hanover 25:34.75 114
124 #3921 Hellman, Dorie 11 Trinity Catholic 25:38.60 115
125 #4313 Drejza, Declyn 10 Waccamaw 25:38.61 116
126 #2289 Bush, Morgan 09 McKeel 25:44.31 117
127 #2409 Cooksey, Grace 11 Mount Dora 25:44.65 118
128 #854 Allman, Brittany 10 Coral Spring 25:53.76 119
129 #3195 Miller, Joy 10 Rutherford 25:59.47 120
130 #2413 Walton, A'Yonnie 09 Mount Dora 26:00.31 121
131 #1654 Mancillas, Angel 10 Hardee 26:03.60 122
132 #4321 Lacey, Glenna 10 Waccamaw 26:07.59
133 #2297 Marchant, Jada 09 McKeel 26:26.09 123
134 #483 Sarah, Silva 10 Cardinal Leg 26:29.38 124
135 #2293 Gullifer, Macy 8 McKeel 26:30.68 125
136 #1650 Deloera, Erica 10 Hardee 26:40.96 126
137 #1661 Ramos, Yuribia 11 Hardee 26:44.10 127
138 #3693 Carson, Courtney 10 Tampa Catholic 26:44.68 128
139 #775 Holland, chaylee 8 Cocoa Beach 26:50.54
140 #3701 Rabil, Madeline 11 Tampa Catholic 26:51.26 129
141 #987 LeBlanc, Stephanie 10 East Bridgewater 26:58.11 130
142 #3882 Andrews, Rachel 12 Titusville 26:58.73 131
143 #985 Cullinan, Kerry 12 East Bridgewater 27:00.92 132
144 #3192 Kelly, Alayna 11 Rutherford 27:01.33 133
145 #2302 Smith, Katina 11 McKeel 27:03.89
146 #83 Tubio, Olivia 12 Archbishop McCarthy 27:05.23
147 #2154 Delaney, Marion 11 LaSalle 27:06.52 134
148 #2159 Myers, Daniela 09 LaSalle 27:08.66 135
149 #3699 Philbin, Shannon 12 Tampa Catholic 27:12.42 136
150 #2137 Heminger, Makayla 11 Lamar County 27:13.84 137
151 #353 Ricker, Rachel 11 Bradford 27:17.97
152 #352 Rehberg, Taylor 09 Bradford 27:18.58
153 #2156 Jimenez, Carolina 09 LaSalle 27:28.42
154 #984 Bonner, Emily 10 East Bridgewater 27:37.46 138
155 #2157 Mena, Camille 11 LaSalle 27:41.06
156 #857 Larocco, Victoria 11 Coral Spring 27:41.46 139
157 #3926 Santangelo, Claire 11 Trinity Catholic 27:49.09 140
158 #1653 Lopez, Rebecca 11 Hardee 27:52.53 141
159 #2160 Perez, Vivian 11 LaSalle 27:57.27
160 #478 Erica, Lewick 10 Cardinal Leg 28:22.30 142
161 #480 Johnston, Meaghan 10 Cardinal Leg 28:22.54
162 #3922 Hoesterey, Rebecca 12 Trinity Catholic 28:47.42 143
163 #3187 Fish, Madison 10 Rutherford 28:49.49 144
164 #3920 Harrynarine, Ashle 09 Trinity Catholic 28:52.34 145
165 #3694 Carson, Kaylyn 09 Tampa Catholic 29:08.81 146
166 #2286 Baker, Chloe 8 McKeel 29:12.15
167 #1316 Alvarez, Vanessa 12 Florida Chri 30:47.92 147
168 #986 Derouen, Kelsey 12 East Bridgewater 30:58.12 148
169 #859 Ribeiro, Dominque 10 Coral Spring 31:42.61 149
170 #3196 Thigpen, Allison 11 Rutherford 32:42.90 150
171 #3183 Ashe, Tsipora 11 Rutherford 33:01.51
172 #3194 Mcnabb, Tiffany 09 Rutherford 33:17.40
173 #2408 Berg, Summer 11 Mount Dora 33:35.94 151
174 #2407 Arvelo, Amanda 09 Mount Dora 33:37.52 152
175 #2136 Davis, Brailey 11 Lamar County 34:20.36
176 #3700 Pope, Caroline 09 Tampa Catholic 34:46.19 153
177 #3697 Ferron, Ann Marie 10 Tampa Catholic 35:12.37
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2657 Billings, Lindsay 10 Northview 18:38.49 1
2 #2443 Angers, Jordan 11 Mountain View 19:05.03 2
3 #2186 Poling, Maura 09 Lely 19:20.12 3
4 #180 Giovanniello, Meg 09 Baker (Cape Coral) 19:28.74 4
5 #889 Salcedo, Breeana 10 Cypress Lake 19:36.04 5
6 #1980 Sroczynski, Aisli 12 Kearny 19:45.71 6
7 #2086 Lyden, Adair 10 Lake Nona 19:45.79 7
8 #3417 Hawk, Nadia 11 Sprayberry 19:56.66 8
9 #2789 Henry, Tabatha 12 Okeechobee 20:02.74 9
10 #1972 Alzamora, Erika 12 Kearny 20:05.64 10
11 #2570 Pederson, Sarah 11 North Fort Myers 20:06.14 11
12 #2562 Easterly, Kayla 09 North Fort Myers 20:06.71 12
13 #2582 Gallivan, Kuerste 12 North Texas Xpress 20:10.38
14 #466 Marcano, Maryah 11 Burroughs (R 20:18.39 13
15 #529 McKay, Haley 12 Central Fell 20:21.79 14
16 #2330 Li, Nina 12 Merritt Island 20:24.60 15
17 #538 Tavani, Grace 12 Central Fell 20:25.10 16
18 #2653 Barefield, Anna 10 Northview 20:29.84 17
19 #536 Sharple, Taylor 11 Central Fell 20:31.58 18
20 #3025 Graves, Elizabeth 09 Riverwood 20:32.66 19
21 #2672 Sun, Cathy 10 Northview 20:32.72 20
22 #2328 Hammond, Sarah 11 Merritt Island 20:36.73 21
23 #531 Meyer, Katie 09 Central Fell 20:37.74 22
24 #1071 Kenselaar, Carly 11 Eastern 20:37.94 23
25 #558 Golbus, Alexa 10 Chapin 20:48.67 24
26 #2487 Rutila, Rebecca 11 Naples 20:52.88 25
27 #1048 Kory, Tessa East River 20:53.13 26
28 #570 Ussery, Meredith 09 Chapin 20:58.58 27
29 #1067 Edwards, Melanie 11 Eastern 21:00.01 28
30 #1234 Peplinski, Megan 12 Findlay Libe 21:05.10 29
31 #562 Graham, Ashley 12 Chapin 21:11.76 30
32 #592 Flowers, Michaela 11 Charlotte 21:11.87 31
33 #2334 Orlando, Casey 11 Merritt Island 21:12.02 32
34 #2325 Cubero, Caroline 12 Merritt Island 21:14.84 33
35 #2454 Pearson, Ashley 09 Mountain View 21:18.76 34
36 #2661 Finn, Claire 10 Northview 21:20.92 35
37 #1223 Greiner, Maddie 11 Findlay Libe 21:21.45 36
38 #4572 Amis, Asia 10 Wilson 21:22.45 37
39 #539 Truax, Anna 10 Central Fell 21:22.74 38
40 #3614 Pratt, Kayla 12 Suncoast 21:23.08 39
41 #559 Golbus, Ashley 10 Chapin 21:23.23 40
42 #1218 Baumlein, Kaitlyn 12 Findlay Libe 21:23.66 41
43 #560 Golbus, Megan 09 Chapin 21:24.14 42
44 #2628 Colman, Shae 12 Northern Collegiate 21:27.77 43
45 #4068 Ashbacher, Lauren SO Unattached 21:29.15
46 #521 Hodges, Jacquelin 12 Central Fell 21:29.35 44
47 #3598 Dominguez, Katie 10 Suncoast 21:29.53 45
48 #1974 Carranza, Wendaly 12 Kearny 21:30.07 46
49 #3595 Allmark, Annie 09 Suncoast 21:30.19 47
50 #179 Cicoria, Rebecca 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 21:31.20 48
51 #4585 Miller, Jacinda 12 Wilson 21:31.91 49
52 #1080 Strube, Jennifer 12 Eastern 21:32.34 50
53 #1065 Davidson, Emily 12 Eastern 21:32.87 51
54 #565 Koenig, Samantha 12 Chapin 21:33.08 52
55 #2337 Rohloff, Victoria 09 Merritt Island 21:35.51 53
56 #2625 Barwitzki, Katie 09 Northern Collegiate 21:36.94 54
57 #2447 Davis, Annie 12 Mountain View 21:40.14 55
58 #2633 McKelvie, Sophie 10 Northern Collegiate 21:40.23 56
59 #2928 McGivern, Brittan Port Charlotte 21:40.75
60 #525 King, Brianna 12 Central Fell 21:42.27 57
61 #2667 Hermes, Miranda 11 Northview 21:43.64 58
62 #4038 LaVancher, Jessic SR Unattached 21:45.76
63 #2658 Burkley, Rebecca 12 Northview 21:46.30 59
64 #463 Ewbank, Anne 11 Burroughs (R 21:46.53 60
65 #2177 Fetzer, Taylor 11 Lely 21:46.65 61
66 #2331 Madeux, Monet 10 Merritt Island 21:47.03 62
67 #2662 Finn, Kate 12 Northview 21:47.99 63
68 #2626 Baxter, Heather 11 Northern Collegiate 21:48.94 64
69 #2083 Hickman, Angela 11 Lake Nona 21:52.83 65
70 #2474 Cartwright, Macy 09 Naples 21:52.84 66
71 #4286 Francis, Piper 12 Venice 21:53.65 67
72 #1731 Wilson, Alexia 09 Heritage (Conyers) 21:55.24 68
73 #882 Churchill, Heidi 11 Cypress Lake 21:56.37 69
74 #2326 Goodwin, Sabella 11 Merritt Island 21:58.74 70
75 #1043 Crites, Alisha East River 22:00.83 71
76 #1459 Cazares, Rachel 12 Gaither 22:02.22 72
77 #3416 Frazier, Areal 10 Sprayberry 22:03.73 73
78 #1068 Goldsmith, Julia 12 Eastern 22:04.47 74
79 #2574 Renyhart, Paige 09 North Fort Myers 22:04.48 75
80 #2490 Shakour, Rebecca 09 Naples 22:04.88 76
81 #2623 Adam, Lauren 10 Northern Collegiate 22:08.09 77
82 #1237 Thomas, Taylor 10 Findlay Libe 22:08.90 78
83 #2471 Buigas, Caroline 09 Naples 22:09.51 79
84 #2566 Larson, Abigail 12 North Fort Myers 22:09.79 80
85 #3066 Vallejo, Isabel 12 Rock Island 22:10.28 81
86 #3067 Wieland, Abbi 12 Rock Island 22:10.40 82
87 #2448 Hastings, Amy 12 Mountain View 22:11.29 83
88 #3600 Eyeington, Bronwy 09 Suncoast 22:11.64 84
89 #522 Howell, Maddie 11 Central Fell 22:12.77
90 #3052 Bacon, Claire 12 Rock Island 22:14.30 85
91 #645 Gabrielle, Rash 10 Cherry Hill West 22:14.65 86
92 #2637 Schaefer, Emily 12 Northern Collegiate 22:15.78 87
93 #3062 Stockdale, Sara 10 Rock Island 22:16.06 88
94 #2444 Biddle, Millie 11 Mountain View 22:18.55 89
95 #2179 Giles, Jordin 11 Lely 22:22.85 90
96 #2335 Parker, Jessica 10 Merritt Island 22:24.72
97 #185 Vanhoose, Alexand 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 22:25.50 91
98 #2639 Stewart, Maddie 12 Northern Collegiate 22:26.07 92
99 #567 Oleary, Catherine 11 Chapin 22:30.71 93
100 #1069 Hess, Danielle 10 Eastern 22:32.11 94
101 #506 Infantolino, Chri 11 Celebration 22:33.25
102 #510 Beam, Natalie 12 Central Fell 22:37.01
103 #2453 Mumma, Britteny 12 Mountain View 22:38.20 95
104 #2565 Karkota, Kaitlyn 09 North Fort Myers 22:38.37 96
105 #1978 Davila, Mariah 12 Kearny 22:39.27 97
106 #462 Carey, Marin 12 Burroughs (R 22:40.35 98
107 #881 Anderson, Sabrina 11 Cypress Lake 22:40.91 99
108 #1222 Garver, Andi 10 Findlay Libe 22:41.55 100
109 #3035 Walker, Anna 10 Riverwood 22:41.83 101
110 #2080 Curl, Sarah 12 Lake Nona 22:45.03 102
111 #2081 DeVito, Francesca 09 Lake Nona 22:45.50 103
112 #2336 Quest, Typhanie 11 Merritt Island 22:45.89
113 #2999 Endersbee, Taylor 12 Riverdale 22:48.02 104
114 #2062 Whiffen, Katie 09 Lake Minneola 22:48.91 105
115 #2327 Hakamaa, Mikaela 11 Merritt Island 22:48.93
116 #3063 Tauke, Kirsten 12 Rock Island 22:50.47 106
117 #2180 Greaves, Bailey 09 Lely 22:52.32 107
118 #885 Howard, Olivia 12 Cypress Lake 22:52.33 108
119 #2187 Schiller, Kathryn 10 Lely 22:54.42 109
120 #2174 Charelus, Johann 11 Lely 22:55.92 110
121 #648 Marzocca, Julia 11 Cherry Hill West 22:57.60 111
122 #4576 Diggs, Deonna 12 Wilson 22:59.97 112
123 #1225 Gupta, Monica 12 Findlay Libe 23:01.47 113
124 #2567 Mittl, Kristen 11 North Fort Myers 23:02.32 114
125 #3055 Josephine, Iraduk 11 Rock Island 23:03.43 115
126 #1063 Bagchi, Nisha 11 Eastern 23:06.28 116
127 #181 Hernandez, Kesche 10 Baker (Cape Coral) 23:07.61 117
128 #888 Polheums, Sophie 11 Cypress Lake 23:10.79 118
129 #1948 Baldwin, Ciera 10 Kathleen 23:11.21 119
130 #1022 Lara, Rosibel 12 East Lee County 23:14.68
131 #3032 Oberholtzer, Meg 12 Riverwood 23:14.73 120
132 #2477 Graefe, Evyn 12 Naples 23:17.29 121
133 #2484 Morrison, Brittan 11 Naples 23:28.08 122
134 #1715 Buck, Ferre 12 Heritage (Conyers) 23:28.57 123
135 #1049 Valentin, Sherlin East River 23:29.41 124
136 #3312 Salinas, Dianna 09 Sebring 23:31.07 125
137 #3002 Kelly, McKayla 09 Riverdale 23:34.91 126
138 #2485 Novak, Kaitlyn 11 Naples 23:35.33 127
139 #4587 Moore-Jacobson, T 12 Wilson 23:38.17 128
140 #3004 St. Croix, Abigai 09 Riverdale 23:38.73 129
141 #647 Johnston, Emily 12 Cherry Hill West 23:39.89 130
142 #1973 Campos, Noemi 12 Kearny 23:41.06 131
143 #600 Vartiainen, Chris 12 Charlotte 23:44.22 132
144 #3022 Duncan, Maggie 11 Riverwood 23:44.79 133
145 #3024 Gill, Rachel 12 Riverwood 23:45.36 134
146 #3065 Vailete, Ninkiza 11 Rock Island 23:49.75 135
147 #3061 Stockdale, Emily 12 Rock Island 23:50.06
148 #3281 Foulks, Rachel 11 Sebastian River 24:02.03 136
149 #3420 McGhee, Morgan 09 Sprayberry 24:03.36 137
150 #2055 Lykins, Jessica 10 Lake Minneola 24:03.64 138
151 #3290 Piggott, Dallas 12 Sebastian River 24:03.70 139
152 #2569 Pacheco, Priscill 10 North Fort Myers 24:05.04 140
153 #1046 Greca, Gabriella East River 24:05.94 141
154 #182 Jones, Katherine 11 Baker (Cape Coral) 24:09.26 142
155 #3415 Curtis, Caroline 11 Sprayberry 24:12.09 143
156 #3303 Castelli, Ashley 11 Sebring 24:13.88 144
157 #1729 Thomas, Damali 11 Heritage (Conyers) 24:15.76 145
158 #2184 Lundquist, Lexie 11 Lely 24:16.26 146
159 #1232 Miller, Devony 11 Findlay Libe 24:16.88 147
160 #184 Vandemark, Annett 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 24:16.98 148
161 #1690 Liu, Virginia 10 Harmony 24:18.96 149
162 #2793 Muller, Alexis 10 Okeechobee 24:20.98 150
163 #3036 Young, Lainey 10 Riverwood 24:21.48 151
164 #1728 Taylor, Emily 12 Heritage (Conyers) 24:23.63 152
165 #2085 Lance, Joshlyn 11 Lake Nona 24:33.35 153
166 #2090 Schmideler, Chloe 12 Lake Nona 24:34.53 154
167 #1688 Kisamore, Kendall 09 Harmony 24:36.89 155
168 #3292 Sepulveda, Maria 12 Sebastian River 24:39.86 156
169 #4293 Phifer, Veronica 10 Venice 24:40.23 157
170 #2998 Barrs, Mikayla 12 Riverdale 24:42.76 158
171 #593 Gossett, Mayra 09 Charlotte 24:43.00 159
172 #894 Williams, Martha 09 Cypress Lake 24:43.43 160
173 #599 Roche, Erin 10 Charlotte 24:44.45 161
174 #1722 Moll, Sophie 12 Heritage (Conyers) 24:46.00 162
175 #597 Moenning, Melanie 09 Charlotte 24:47.09 163
176 #595 Kanagy, Hope 10 Charlotte 24:47.68 164
177 #3060 Prieto, Mariah 09 Rock Island 24:48.36
178 #1219 Briggs, McKenzie 12 Findlay Libe 24:50.37
179 #649 Owens, Casey 12 Cherry Hill West 24:50.39 165
180 #2089 Sanchez, Diana 11 Lake Nona 24:50.59 166
181 #2061 Stover, Emily 10 Lake Minneola 24:55.40 167
182 #4287 fusco, lisa 12 Venice 24:55.82 168
183 #2059 Stagg, Dana 10 Lake Minneola 24:56.76 169
184 #4589 Peterson, Arringt 09 Wilson 24:59.30 170
185 #3304 Cooper, Kaytlyn 10 Sebring 25:01.00 171
186 #3411 Adler, Ariel 10 Sprayberry 25:04.81 172
187 #3599 Dominguez, Samath 10 Suncoast 25:07.88 173
188 #4290 macdonnel, irelan 10 Venice 25:11.85 174
189 #183 Ortiz, Kaileen 10 Baker (Cape Coral) 25:13.38 175
190 #332 Schuppener, Jenna 11 Boca Raton C 25:17.29
191 #3030 Keith, Maddie 11 Riverwood 25:20.30 176
192 #2063 White, Elizabeth 10 Lake Minneola 25:22.40 177
193 #2056 Madison, Kjosa 11 Lake Minneola 25:26.48 178
194 #3001 Hamm, Amanda 09 Riverdale 25:28.72 179
195 #2788 Heater, Charleigh 11 Okeechobee 25:34.37 180
196 #3057 Leatherman, Macke 12 Rock Island 25:35.39
197 #2786 Castaneda, Crysta 11 Okeechobee 25:36.12 181
198 #1975 Castenada, Meliss 12 Kearny 25:37.84 182
199 #2094 Wilmeth, Vanessa 09 Lake Nona 25:39.99
200 #3287 Murto, Haley 12 Sebastian River 25:40.74 183
201 #2084 Knox, Molly 09 Lake Nona 25:41.27
202 #601 Vartiainen, Victo 12 Charlotte 25:41.31 184
203 #4291 marsh, kayla 09 Venice 25:42.94 185
204 #1712 Bailon, Estrella 10 Heritage (Conyers) 25:45.29 186
205 #3314 Stoll, Katie 11 Sebring 25:50.55 187
206 #1723 Nolden, Mikayla 12 Heritage (Conyers) 25:52.48 188
207 #1687 Donnely, Shannon 11 Harmony 25:52.96 189
208 #1465 Sandusky, Alessa 09 Gaither 25:54.06 190
209 #2795 Palacios, Ruth 10 Okeechobee 25:54.20 191
210 #3412 Cerulli, Krystina 12 Sprayberry 25:54.74 192
211 #2060 Stagg, Taylor 11 Lake Minneola 25:59.57 193
212 #3613 Pluta, Natalia 10 Suncoast 26:00.50 194
213 #3422 Whipple, Victoria 10 Sprayberry 26:03.89 195
214 #1718 Jasso, Melissa 10 Heritage (Conyers) 26:06.21
215 #598 Norton, Shannon 11 Charlotte 26:08.54
216 #3421 Serro, Lauren 09 Sprayberry 26:12.95
217 #1463 Militello, Madiso 11 Gaither 26:19.64 196
218 #2057 Silba, Makayla 11 Lake Minneola 26:23.65
219 #1684 Barnes, Larissa 09 Harmony 26:27.43 197
220 #4292 obermeier, marian 10 Venice 26:35.36 198
221 #1466 Vazquez, Alyssa 10 Gaither 26:40.38 199
222 #1467 Vazquez, Isabel 09 Gaither 26:40.45 200
223 #1964 Stevens, Shaniqua 11 Kathleen 26:46.63 201
224 #646 Holloway, Kristen 11 Cherry Hill West 26:49.75 202
225 #3307 Lamb, Erin 12 Sebring 26:51.19 203
226 #1047 Jenkins, Viandra East River 26:55.83 204
227 #465 Malone, Brianna 12 Burroughs (R 27:08.11 205
228 #1461 Luna, Brianna 09 Gaither 27:09.21 206
229 #3309 Pyles, Christen 10 Sebring 27:09.43 207
230 #1462 Luna, Jenevie 11 Gaither 27:15.02 208
231 #1024 Morales, Reyna 11 East Lee County 27:17.41
232 #2054 Lewis, Katherine 11 Lake Minneola 27:19.45
233 #1947 Atkinson, Amanda 11 Kathleen 27:21.51 209
234 #464 Khalifeh, Rana 12 Burroughs (R 27:30.49 210
235 #3286 McCarty, Kylie 12 Sebastian River 27:38.52 211
236 #2931 Smich, Alexis Port Charlotte 27:39.87
237 #1026 Perez, Vanessa 11 East Lee County 27:53.30
238 #3308 Lorino, Marilyn 09 Sebring 27:55.16 212
239 #3288 Naranjo, Daniela 12 Sebastian River 27:55.58 213
240 #3283 Hanley, Allison 11 Sebastian River 28:06.80 214
241 #1045 Franco-Johnson, M East River 28:09.61 215
242 #2784 Alvareaz, Valerie 09 Okeechobee 28:14.97 216
243 #1686 Brown, Aubree 10 Harmony 28:24.09 217
244 #1685 Breanna, Bolen 11 Harmony 28:25.83 218
245 #2927 Liechen, Tristan Port Charlotte 28:26.44
246 #3875 Silva, Karla 11 Theodore 28:30.46
247 #4284 deto, natalie 09 Venice 28:32.95 219
248 #2053 Holbrook, Hannah 10 Lake Minneola 28:40.86
249 #1682 Amber, Estrella 09 Harmony 28:47.91 220
250 #892 Ward, Lauen 10 Cypress Lake 28:51.59 221
251 #596 McBee, Hayley 11 Charlotte 29:13.04
252 #2929 Oeien, Nora Port Charlotte 29:14.53
253 #1717 Cruz, Liliana 10 Heritage (Conyers) 29:35.66
254 #1692 Villavir, Alexsan 11 Harmony 29:51.16
255 #1962 Pierpont, Deja 10 Kathleen 30:26.53 222
256 #1693 Williams, Hunter 10 Harmony 30:47.47
257 #1023 McCaffrey, Alexan 11 East Lee County 30:52.18
258 #3876 Wamble, Linsey 12 Theodore 31:28.08
259 #3874 Silva, Jessica 10 Theodore 31:56.90
260 #1946 Altman, Esther 11 Kathleen 33:16.66 223
261 #2787 Garcia, Natali 11 Okeechobee 33:41.42 224
262 #1042 Bacal, Patricia East River 33:59.11 225
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Central Fellowship Christ 108 14 16 18 22 38 44 57
Total Time: 1:43:18.95
Average: 20:39.79
2 Northview 131 1 17 20 35 58 59 63
Total Time: 1:42:45.61
Average: 20:33.13
3 Merritt Island 154 15 21 32 33 53 62 70
Total Time: 1:45:03.70
Average: 21:00.74
4 Chapin 163 24 27 30 40 42 52 93
Total Time: 1:45:46.38
Average: 21:09.28
5 Eastern 226 23 28 50 51 74 94 116
Total Time: 1:46:47.63
Average: 21:21.53
6 Mountain View 263 2 34 55 83 89 95
Total Time: 1:46:33.78
Average: 21:18.76
7 North Fort Myers 274 11 12 75 80 96 114 140
Total Time: 1:47:05.49
Average: 21:25.10
8 Findlay Liberty-Benton 284 29 36 41 78 100 113 147
Total Time: 1:48:40.66
Average: 21:44.14
9 Kearny 290 6 10 46 97 131 182
Total Time: 1:47:41.75
Average: 21:32.35
10 Northern Collegiate 294 43 54 56 64 77 87 92
Total Time: 1:48:41.97
Average: 21:44.40
11 Naples 367 25 66 76 79 121 122 127
Total Time: 1:50:17.40
Average: 22:03.48
12 Lely 370 3 61 90 107 109 110 146
Total Time: 1:49:16.36
Average: 21:51.28
13 Suncoast 388 39 45 47 84 173 194
Total Time: 1:51:42.32
Average: 22:20.47
14 Cypress Lake 399 5 69 99 108 118 160 221
Total Time: 1:50:16.44
Average: 22:03.29
15 Baker (Cape Coral) 402 4 48 91 117 142 148 175
Total Time: 1:50:42.31
Average: 22:08.47
16 Lake Nona 430 7 65 102 103 153 154 166
Total Time: 1:51:42.50
Average: 22:20.50
17 Rock Island 442 81 82 85 88 106 115 135
Total Time: 1:51:41.51
Average: 22:20.31
18 Wilson 496 37 49 112 128 170
Total Time: 1:54:31.80
Average: 22:54.36
19 Riverwood 507 19 101 120 133 134 151 176
Total Time: 1:53:59.37
Average: 22:47.88
20 Sprayberry 533 8 73 137 143 172 192 195
Total Time: 1:55:20.65
Average: 23:04.13
21 East River 566 26 71 124 141 204 215 225
Total Time: 1:57:25.14
Average: 23:29.03
22 Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 586 13 60 98 205 210
Total Time: 1:59:23.87
Average: 23:52.78
23 Charlotte 646 31 132 159 161 163 164 184
Total Time: 1:59:10.63
Average: 23:50.13
24 Heritage (Conyers) 650 68 123 145 152 162 186 188
Total Time: 1:58:49.20
Average: 23:45.84
25 Cherry Hill West 694 86 111 130 165 202
Total Time: 2:00:32.28
Average: 24:06.46
26 Riverdale 696 104 126 129 158 179
Total Time: 2:00:13.14
Average: 24:02.63
27 Okeechobee 711 9 150 180 181 191 216 224
Total Time: 2:01:28.41
Average: 24:17.69
28 Venice 751 67 157 168 174 185 198 219
Total Time: 2:02:24.49
Average: 24:28.90
29 Lake Minneola 756 105 138 167 169 177 178 193
Total Time: 2:02:07.11
Average: 24:25.43
30 Sebastian River 825 136 139 156 183 211 213 214
Total Time: 2:06:04.85
Average: 25:12.97
31 Sebring 830 125 144 171 187 203 207 212
Total Time: 2:05:27.69
Average: 25:05.54
32 Gaither 857 72 190 196 199 200 206 208
Total Time: 2:07:36.75
Average: 25:31.35
33 Harmony 907 149 155 189 197 217 218 220
Total Time: 2:09:40.33
Average: 25:56.07
34 Kathleen 974 119 201 209 222 223
Total Time: 2:21:02.54
Average: 28:12.51
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2819 Headley, Emily 11 Olympia 18:48.96 1
2 #1769 Steely, Sydney 8 Hoover 19:10.44 2
3 #3388 Jordan, Danielle 10 Shenendehowa 19:11.15 3
4 #2884 Hull, Morgan 12 Palm Beach Central 19:15.49 4
5 #3385 Crounse, Emily 10 Shenendehowa 19:16.60 5
6 #455 Sumner, Laurel 12 Brookwood 19:17.08 6
7 #3390 Zachgo, Julia 09 Shenendehowa 19:20.07 7
8 #422 Brennan, Lauren 12 Brookwood 19:25.71 8
9 #628 Berman, Maddy 12 Cherry Hill East 19:28.26 9
10 #4205 Bartlett, Autumn 11 University ( 19:28.57 10
11 #4431 Ericson, Julie 09 West Forsyth 19:28.97 11
12 #118 Belhassen, Sophie 8 Ashley Ridge 19:32.04 12
13 #3108 VanAmburgh, Rache 10 Roswell 19:39.32 13
14 #4493 Freix, Sara 10 Westfield 19:39.68 14
15 #3092 Gant, Erin 12 Roswell 19:45.89 15
16 #2556 Rivas, Sindy 10 New Rochelle 19:48.25 16
17 #1122 Steman, Kyla 12 Evanston Township 19:53.36 17
18 #3389 Rusch, Caroline 11 Shenendehowa 20:00.81 18
19 #389 Giller, Nicole 12 Brentsville 20:01.60 19
20 #423 Buda, Ashley 12 Brookwood 20:10.37 20
21 #3384 Bleichert, Domini 12 Shenendehowa 20:12.77 21
22 #1758 Gerard, Anna 11 Hoover 20:18.81 22
23 #283 Nicholson, Olivia 12 Boca Raton 20:23.63 23
24 #1752 Bryant, Melissa 12 Hoover 20:26.58 24
25 #1548 Gomez, Yanely 10 Grayson 20:26.70 25
26 #436 Ellison, Mackenzi 09 Brookwood 20:27.98 26
27 #3386 Duclos, Sarah 11 Shenendehowa 20:27.99 27
28 #629 Lee, Monica 11 Cherry Hill East 20:28.31 28
29 #388 Egan, Nicole 11 Brentsville 20:30.25 29
30 #1754 Camper, Caitlyn 11 Hoover 20:31.53 30
31 #437 Flynt, Lauren 09 Brookwood 20:37.89 31
32 #457 Thomason, Nina 12 Brookwood 20:43.98 32
33 #3329 Lawson, Ja'Quessi 10 Seminole (Sanford) 20:44.28 33
34 #4497 Okoroafor, Grace 10 Westfield 20:46.75 34
35 #1120 Dzwierzynski, Emm 09 Evanston Township 20:53.45 35
36 #4494 Heick, Meghan 12 Westfield 20:54.04 36
37 #4159 Daniels, Christen 12 University (Oc) 20:54.66 37
38 #1763 Pegouske, Madison 11 Hoover 20:55.86 38
39 #4489 Dennis, Megan 10 Westfield 20:55.99 39
40 #3387 Hartman, Caroline 10 Shenendehowa 20:56.79 40
41 #2829 Stokes, Brianna 10 Olympia 20:58.08 41
42 #2824 Piatkowski, Olivi 11 Olympia 20:58.09 42
43 #1549 Hossack, Sarah 11 Grayson 21:00.39 43
44 #4172 Wagner, Rylee 11 University (Oc) 21:01.24 44
45 #444 Myers, Allie 12 Brookwood 21:03.06 45
46 #2831 Zagra, Julianna 10 Olympia 21:04.60 46
47 #1425 Arfaras, Lauren 12 Freedom (Tampa) 21:08.75 47
48 #1125 Zecker, Camilla 11 Evanston Township 21:09.04 48
49 #2559 Wekselblatt, Jess 10 New Rochelle 21:10.16 49
50 #2548 Apollo, Caitlin 12 New Rochelle 21:10.28 50
51 #1124 Wortmann, Hunter 10 Evanston Township 21:10.69 51
52 #2883 Guinazu, Sophia 12 Palm Beach Central 21:11.81 52
53 #1429 Clark, Megan 09 Freedom (Tampa) 21:14.29 53
54 #4433 Gibson, Kim 10 West Forsyth 21:16.51 54
55 #995 Seigel, Sabrina 11 East Lake 21:18.13 55
56 #2830 Watson, Taylor 11 Olympia 21:20.96 56
57 #2822 Parios, Audrey 12 Olympia 21:25.79 57
58 #456 Tankersley, Jessi 12 Brookwood 21:26.27
59 #2553 Keating, Dylan 12 New Rochelle 21:26.43 58
60 #1544 Ayres, Bobbi 10 Grayson 21:29.58 59
61 #397 Wingo, Sophia 10 Brentsville 21:35.26 60
62 #1121 Hawkins, Sophie 11 Evanston Township 21:35.64 61
63 #2980 Addison, Lily 11 Ridge Community 21:37.16 62
64 #811 Licht, Amy 12 Colonial 21:40.16
65 #1547 Farrell, Kelly 10 Grayson 21:40.65 63
66 #394 Rice, Allison 09 Brentsville 21:45.47 64
67 #387 Desmedt, Julia 10 Brentsville 21:45.87 65
68 #1546 Doyle, Molly 09 Grayson 21:46.43 66
69 #4496 McAnally, Alexa 10 Westfield 21:47.19 67
70 #1433 Fuhrmeister, Dela 12 Freedom (Tampa) 21:48.62 68
71 #2554 McKinney, Maeve 11 New Rochelle 21:49.51 69
72 #1119 Dinsmore, Gabriel 10 Evanston Township 21:50.07 70
73 #3455 Rey, Bianca 11 St. Francis Prep 21:50.98 71
74 #1552 Patterson, Ally 12 Grayson 21:51.02 72
75 #1995 Kindred, Mary 12 Kennesaw Mountain 21:52.51 73
76 #1432 Ford, Magadelena 11 Freedom (Tampa) 21:52.55 74
77 #1551 Lott, Rachel 11 Grayson 21:56.45 75
78 #420 Sinesi, Sarah 12 Brockton 21:58.76 76
79 #4437 Kanandjeff, Hadle 09 West Forsyth 21:58.79 77
80 #996 Siegel, Julia 10 East Lake 22:00.23 78
81 #4435 Jenkins, Sara 12 West Forsyth 22:01.43 79
82 #1770 Vaughan, Gracie 10 Hoover 22:02.22 80
83 #3334 Parpia, Gabriela 11 Seminole (Sanford) 22:03.02 81
84 #126 Sutton, Savannah 09 Ashley Ridge 22:06.17 82
85 #2886 Morales, Malina 11 Palm Beach Central 22:07.81 83
86 #4487 Barron, Elizabeth 10 Westfield 22:08.71 84
87 #4156 Buitrago, Daniell 11 University (Oc) 22:13.86 85
88 #4434 Griffith, Kaitlyn 10 West Forsyth 22:14.88 86
89 #3100 McCarty, Grace 12 Roswell 22:16.27 87
90 #1545 Doyle, Emily 09 Grayson 22:17.95
91 #4490 Dobbins, Megan 11 Westfield 22:21.61 88
92 #1994 Harding, Ellie 11 Kennesaw Mountain 22:21.67 89
93 #2818 Furey, Ellie 12 Olympia 22:25.66 90
94 #1441 Tedesco, Annie 12 Freedom (Tampa) 22:26.73 91
95 #1765 Rooney, Erin 12 Hoover 22:30.26 92
96 #3450 Pabon, Kelly 12 St. Francis Prep 22:33.36 93
97 #4429 Calderon, Daniela 12 West Forsyth 22:35.00 94
98 #392 Lintner, Sarah 11 Brentsville 22:41.80 95
99 #993 Lersch, Erica 11 East Lake 22:44.69 96
100 #3104 Simons, Erin 12 Roswell 22:45.39 97
101 #2550 Gaffney, Elena 11 New Rochelle 22:48.98 98
102 #419 Sinesi, Samantha 12 Brockton 22:49.32 99
103 #1615 Green, Tori 12 Haines City 22:58.20 100
104 #281 Kessel, Shelby 11 Boca Raton 23:02.20 101
105 #997 Siegel, Samantha 12 East Lake 23:03.56 102
106 #1553 Rueter, Madelyn 12 Grayson 23:10.11
107 #417 Ostroski, Velicia 10 Brockton 23:13.99 103
108 #280 Kasper, Alexandra 10 Boca Raton 23:15.88 104
109 #3448 Martinovic, Ana 12 St. Francis Prep 23:16.82 105
110 #2882 Carr, Amanda 09 Palm Beach Central 23:19.07 106
111 #199 Hopper, Morgan 09 Bartow 23:20.81 107
112 #2984 Martin, Zierrah 12 Ridge Community 23:21.11 108
113 #3456 Salales, Konstant 11 St. Francis Prep 23:21.89 109
114 #19 Stuart, Courtney 09 Alpharetta 23:22.79 110
115 #119 Burchette, Kelly 09 Ashley Ridge 23:24.81 111
116 #3453 Prosper, Christin 11 St. Francis Prep 23:25.89 112
117 #3102 Rains, Anna 09 Roswell 23:26.15 113
118 #1999 Thomas, Julia 09 Kennesaw Mountain 23:26.90 114
119 #2885 Lynch, Isabella 10 Palm Beach Central 23:28.08 115
120 #4227 Rivero, Laura 10 University ( 23:29.13 116
121 #4171 Trentham, Laykin 12 University (Oc) 23:29.72 117
122 #990 Clary, Megan 10 East Lake 23:32.96 118
123 #1123 Westerfield, Cait 10 Evanston Township 23:34.70 119
124 #1431 Erben, Stefenie 11 Freedom (Tampa) 23:36.56 120
125 #4442 Mienert, Addison 09 West Forsyth 23:43.23 121
126 #1437 MACZUGA, Kayla 11 Freedom (Tampa) 23:45.93 122
127 #3454 Ramirez, Rebecca 12 St. Francis Prep 23:46.99 123
128 #4546 Kleckner, Kaylin 09 Westport 23:48.22 124
129 #4554 Zehnder, Kayla 10 Westport 23:48.31 125
130 #631 Sawn, Caroline 12 Cherry Hill East 23:48.37 126
131 #4552 Stuber, Megan 12 Westport 23:48.45 127
132 #1993 Gough, Chris 09 Kennesaw Mountain 23:48.50 128
133 #3 Conrad, Courtney 12 Alpharetta 23:49.10 129
134 #4 Conway, Lindsey 12 Alpharetta 23:53.92 130
135 #2983 Hoffmann, Laura 12 Ridge Community 23:55.64 131
136 #3106 Stovall, Ava 09 Roswell 23:55.72 132
137 #3091 Fuller, Lauren 10 Roswell 23:55.77 133
138 #4221 Ng, Julie 09 University ( 24:02.09 134
139 #3096 Kramer, Tori 11 Roswell 24:02.55
140 #2820 House, Julia 09 Olympia 24:03.80
141 #278 Fitzpatrick, Tatu 11 Boca Raton 24:05.47 135
142 #1428 Carney, Sophie 11 Freedom (Tampa) 24:05.76
143 #10 Horne, Brianna 10 Alpharetta 24:05.97 136
144 #128 Winningham, Megan 8 Ashley Ridge 24:06.82 137
145 #287 Utsumi, Yuria 09 Boca Raton 24:07.93 138
146 #806 Castro, Ashley 10 Colonial 24:11.01
147 #4154 Bartel, Kayla 10 University (Oc) 24:13.58 139
148 #1479 Rosado, Stephanie 12 Gateway 24:13.93
149 #277 Dupont, Maribel 11 Boca Raton 24:17.15 140
150 #1620 Pierre-Louis, Des 11 Haines City 24:22.83 141
151 #2827 Sreerama, Soumya 11 Olympia 24:24.11
152 #122 LeSchack, Elena 09 Ashley Ridge 24:26.90 142
153 #4169 Teasley, Taylor 09 University (Oc) 24:28.64 143
154 #2821 House, Mary 12 Olympia 24:30.02
155 #4544 Hawkins, Michelle 12 Westport 24:32.65 144
156 #1501 Johnson, Casey 10 George Jenkins 24:34.35 145
157 #1506 Lewis, Ruby 11 George Jenkins 24:34.71 146
158 #2888 Trak, Michelle 12 Palm Beach Central 24:34.89 147
159 #125 Scott, Emily 12 Ashley Ridge 24:38.95 148
160 #812 Perez, Yaseleen 10 Colonial 24:44.98
161 #3344 Thomas, Jasmine 11 Seminole (Sanford) 24:48.21 149
162 #3341 Skipper, Arianna 12 Seminole (Sanford) 24:48.66 150
163 #54 Zack, Jessica 10 Apopka 24:50.87 151
164 #141 Andriot, Marine 11 Atlantic (Delray) 24:55.42 152
165 #1491 Baker, Makenzie 11 George Jenkins 24:58.88 153
166 #1490 Baker, Avory 11 George Jenkins 24:59.02 154
167 #1492 Castor, Rachel 11 George Jenkins 24:59.02 155
168 #1502 Jung, Tori 10 George Jenkins 24:59.03 156
169 #48 Fleuristal, Kirsh 11 Apopka 25:00.11 157
170 #4166 Russell, Alexis 11 University (Oc) 25:00.62 158
171 #4167 Santiago, Suzette 09 University (Oc) 25:00.76
172 #3328 Keefe, Ashley 12 Seminole (Sanford) 25:01.41 159
173 #1118 Christensen, Kati 11 Evanston Township 25:02.55
174 #414 Davis, Kaprisa 12 Brockton 25:04.03 160
175 #142 Bethmann, Taylor 11 Atlantic (Delray) 25:06.03 161
176 #274 Crate, Marisa 09 Boca Raton 25:06.48 162
177 #1430 Curkovic, Nina 10 Freedom (Tampa) 25:16.26
178 #1550 Layton, Emily 10 Grayson 25:20.05
179 #632 Schearer, Leah 11 Cherry Hill East 25:23.50 163
180 #2 Ciliberto, Anneli 10 Alpharetta 25:25.25 164
181 #4549 Lugo, Alexis 10 Westport 25:27.18 165
182 #145 Deforest, Melissa 11 Atlantic (Delray) 25:27.53 166
183 #3158 Wallace, Cailan 09 Royal Palm Beach 25:27.78 167
184 #2985 Moran, Ruby 12 Ridge Community 25:29.13 168
185 #4202 Acosta, Graciela 10 University ( 25:33.42 169
186 #1443 Tedesco, Kristina 11 Freedom (Tampa) 25:38.03
187 #4164 Pooler, Mikeia 11 University (Oc) 25:49.34
188 #4168 Sozio, Tiffany 10 University (Oc) 25:49.49
189 #3327 Katz, Isabella 12 Seminole (Sanford) 26:00.23 170
190 #53 Sulica, Ruxandra 11 Apopka 26:03.81 171
191 #3338 Renton, Bethany 09 Seminole (Sanford) 26:12.49 172
192 #14 Lily, Julia 09 Alpharetta 26:20.88 173
193 #2981 Cranston, Tiffany 10 Ridge Community 26:25.80 174
194 #3335 Perez-Rojas, Yare 12 Seminole (Sanford) 26:26.39
195 #4203 Alexandra, Alvare 12 University ( 26:32.71 175
196 #411 Aden, Ladan 12 Brockton 26:36.04 176
197 #630 Meyers, Marisa 10 Cherry Hill East 26:37.58 177
198 #4553 Wall, Stephanie 10 Westport 26:42.46 178
199 #4226 Ramos, Nydia 11 University ( 26:43.58 179
200 #15 McGivney, Jackie 12 Alpharetta 26:46.66 180
201 #44 Balderas, Maite 10 Apopka 26:58.69 181
202 #989 Bouwens, Wylona 11 East Lake 27:02.33 182
203 #5 Evelyn, Lily 12 Alpharetta 27:16.43
204 #153 Sasha, Tanya 10 Atlantic (Delray) 27:19.97 183
205 #52 Riggs, Sarah 12 Apopka 27:23.60 184
206 #4215 Ingram, Tristien 12 University ( 27:26.36 185
207 #1 Alex, Mirah 12 Alpharetta 27:33.23
208 #3159 Webster, Devan 11 Royal Palm Beach 27:39.10 186
209 #45 Bankson, Shelby 11 Apopka 27:44.02 187
210 #413 Cardoso, Kyanna 11 Brockton 27:45.72 188
211 #1992 Cannon, Lizzie 12 Kennesaw Mountain 27:46.56 189
212 #150 khammonwong, May 09 Atlantic (Delray) 27:54.89 190
213 #16 Mills, Catherine 10 Alpharetta 28:07.90
214 #1616 Hillman, Deja 12 Haines City 28:15.01 191
215 #206 Tamayo, Abigail 10 Bartow 28:16.05 192
216 #4208 Campbell, Kaira 09 University ( 28:16.17
217 #204 Sampson, Kailyn 09 Bartow 28:17.11 193
218 #1619 Patterson, Savann 11 Haines City 28:17.60 194
219 #1617 Keown, Zoe 09 Haines City 28:31.81 195
220 #1618 Ngalamulume, Orne 12 Haines City 28:34.67 196
221 #3345 Thomas, Jehnae 11 Seminole (Sanford) 28:43.02
222 #1996 Lee, Jamie 09 Kennesaw Mountain 28:43.29 197
223 #3150 Madero, Yoreli 12 Royal Palm Beach 28:54.05 198
224 #1475 Cannon, Victoria 11 Gateway 29:02.83
225 #2889 Williams, Olivia 10 Palm Beach Central 29:08.91 199
226 #47 Edwards, Madison 09 Apopka 29:22.84 200
227 #3153 Reynolds, Mariah 09 Royal Palm Beach 29:44.80 201
228 #51 Miller, Danielle 10 Apopka 29:51.29
229 #1998 Price, Lyndsay 09 Kennesaw Mountain 29:58.23 202
230 #415 Fredo, Adrianna 12 Brockton 30:18.77 203
231 #197 Fitzhugh, Hannah 12 Bartow 30:34.43 204
232 #4543 Gingras, Victoria 10 Westport 30:42.74 205
233 #3157 Tanner, Emilee 09 Royal Palm Beach 31:20.18 206
234 #3147 Kemph, Skylar 09 Royal Palm Beach 31:44.77 207
235 #1621 Williams, Hadiya 09 Haines City 32:10.14 208
236 #203 Ryan, Heather 12 Bartow 32:12.33 209
237 #196 Fitzhugh, Haley 10 Bartow 32:12.71 210
238 #205 Stearns, Sarah 11 Bartow 32:49.49 211
239 #1476 Laffita, Dalina 12 Gateway 33:08.16
240 #992 Kelley, Rowan 10 East Lake 33:27.67 212
241 #3148 Laing, Alisha 11 Royal Palm Beach 34:01.56 213
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shenendehowa 54 3 5 7 18 21 27 40
Total Time: 1:38:01.40
Average: 19:36.28
2 Brookwood 91 6 8 20 26 31 32 45
Total Time: 1:39:59.03
Average: 19:59.81
3 Hoover 116 2 22 24 30 38 80 92
Total Time: 1:41:23.22
Average: 20:16.65
4 Olympia 186 1 41 42 46 56 57 90
Total Time: 1:43:10.69
Average: 20:38.14
5 Westfield 190 14 34 36 39 67 84 88
Total Time: 1:44:03.65
Average: 20:48.73
6 Evanston Township 212 17 35 48 51 61 70 119
Total Time: 1:44:42.18
Average: 20:56.44
7 Brentsville District 237 19 29 60 64 65 95
Total Time: 1:45:38.45
Average: 21:07.69
8 New Rochelle 242 16 49 50 58 69 98
Total Time: 1:45:24.63
Average: 21:04.93
9 Grayson 256 25 43 59 63 66 72 75
Total Time: 1:46:23.75
Average: 21:16.75
10 West Forsyth 307 11 54 77 79 86 94 121
Total Time: 1:47:00.58
Average: 21:24.12
11 Roswell 325 13 15 87 97 113 132 133
Total Time: 1:47:53.02
Average: 21:34.61
12 Freedom (Tampa) 333 47 53 68 74 91 120 122
Total Time: 1:48:30.94
Average: 21:42.19
13 Palm Beach Central 360 4 52 83 106 115 147 199
Total Time: 1:49:22.26
Average: 21:52.46
14 University (Oc) 422 37 44 85 117 139 143 158
Total Time: 1:51:53.06
Average: 22:22.62
15 East Lake 449 55 78 96 102 118 182 212
Total Time: 1:52:39.57
Average: 22:31.92
16 Ashley Ridge 484 12 82 111 137 142 148
Total Time: 1:53:36.74
Average: 22:43.35
17 St. Francis Prep 490 71 93 105 109 112 123
Total Time: 1:54:28.94
Average: 22:53.79
18 Boca Raton 501 23 101 104 135 138 140 162
Total Time: 1:54:55.11
Average: 22:59.03
19 Cherry Hill East 503 9 28 126 163 177
Total Time: 1:55:46.02
Average: 23:09.21
20 Seminole (Sanford) 572 33 81 149 150 159 170 172
Total Time: 1:57:25.58
Average: 23:29.12
21 Kennesaw Mountain 593 73 89 114 128 189 197 202
Total Time: 1:59:16.14
Average: 23:51.23
22 University (Orlando) 604 10 116 134 169 175 179 185
Total Time: 1:59:05.92
Average: 23:49.19
23 Brockton 614 76 99 103 160 176 188 203
Total Time: 1:59:42.14
Average: 23:56.43
24 Ridge Community 643 62 108 131 168 174
Total Time: 2:00:48.84
Average: 24:09.77
25 Alpharetta 669 110 129 130 136 164 173 180
Total Time: 2:00:37.03
Average: 24:07.41
26 Westport 685 124 125 127 144 165 178 205
Total Time: 2:01:24.81
Average: 24:16.97
27 George Jenkins 753 145 146 153 154 155 156
Total Time: 2:04:05.98
Average: 24:49.20
28 Haines City 821 100 141 191 194 195 196 208
Total Time: 2:12:25.45
Average: 26:29.09
29 Apopka 844 151 157 171 181 184 187 200
Total Time: 2:10:17.08
Average: 26:03.42
30 Atlantic (Delray) 852 152 161 166 183 190
Total Time: 2:10:43.84
Average: 26:08.77
31 Bartow 905 107 192 193 204 209 210 211
Total Time: 2:22:40.73
Average: 28:32.15
32 Royal Palm Beach 958 167 186 198 201 206 207 213
Total Time: 2:23:05.91
Average: 28:37.19
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Immaculate Heart 25 3 4 5 6 7 12 14
Total Time: 1:55:52.70
Average: 23:10.54
2 Seneca 66 2 9 10 21 24 32 38
Total Time: 1:59:04.43
Average: 23:48.89
3 Father Lopez 77 1 15 17 18 26 37 39
Total Time: 1:59:50.98
Average: 23:58.20
4 Ursuline School 118 16 19 22 30 31 66 70
Total Time: 2:04:42.49
Average: 24:56.50
5 Ashley Hall 149 20 25 27 36 41
Total Time: 2:07:08.37
Average: 25:25.68
6 Ocean City 174 8 29 40 48 49 65 67
Total Time: 2:08:48.00
Average: 25:45.60
7 Titusville 184 23 34 35 42 50 51 64
Total Time: 2:09:45.86
Average: 25:57.18
8 St. Stephens Episcopal 242 13 28 57 58 86 87
Total Time: 2:17:11.59
Average: 27:26.32
9 Indian Rocks Christian 271 46 47 52 55 71 79 80
Total Time: 2:17:34.68
Average: 27:30.94
10 Trinity Prep 305 11 59 60 75 100
Total Time: 2:27:14.55
Average: 29:26.91
11 Waccamaw 306 45 53 63 72 73
Total Time: 2:21:34.46
Average: 28:18.90
12 Greer Middle College Char 315 44 54 56 76 85 88 93
Total Time: 2:23:44.89
Average: 28:44.98
13 Saddle Brook 350 33 62 74 89 92 97
Total Time: 2:29:45.18
Average: 29:57.04
14 Fpds Macon 373 43 68 81 83 98
Total Time: 2:33:00.73
Average: 30:36.15
15 Hardee 397 61 77 78 90 91 96
Total Time: 2:34:51.53
Average: 30:58.31
16 Wellington Christian 437 69 82 84 99 103
Total Time: 2:47:01.67
Average: 33:24.34
17 Cedar Key 496 94 95 101 102 104
Total Time: 3:01:51.15
Average: 36:22.23
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC 1A/2A JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1172 Ward, Paige 11 Father Lopez 21:32.46 1
2 #3368 Bunnell, Josie 11 Seneca 22:12.88 2
3 #1815 Callaghan, Emily 11 Immaculate Heart 22:37.65 3
4 #1841 Wafer, Liz 12 Immaculate Heart 22:49.34 4
5 #1837 Power, Cara 11 Immaculate Heart 23:20.80 5
6 #1811 Bacha, Mary Clare 12 Immaculate Heart 23:31.57 6
7 #1835 O'Rourke, Heather 11 Immaculate Heart 23:33.34 7
8 #2726 Greene, MacKenzie 11 Ocean City 23:34.74 8
9 #3379 Randolph, Sydney 12 Seneca 23:35.16 9
10 #3371 Hall, Jordan 09 Seneca 23:37.22 10
11 #3945 Pisello, Sophia 8 Trinity Prep 23:47.07 11
12 #1822 Dury, Samantha 11 Immaculate Heart 23:49.66 12
13 #3529 Howe, Alexandra 09 St. Stephens 23:57.51 13
14 #1826 Kranenburg, Sophia 12 Immaculate Heart 23:58.32 14
15 #1177 Yargan, Adrienne 10 Father Lopez 24:08.80 15
16 #1838 Rogers, Jackie 10 Immaculate Heart 24:17.96
17 #4283 Schenk, Siobhan 11 Ursuline School 24:26.69 16
18 #1164 Morejon, Annie 09 Father Lopez 24:27.34 17
19 #1158 Fox, Lauren 11 Father Lopez 24:29.30 18
20 #4279 Rode, Colleen 8 Ursuline School 24:33.80 19
21 #107 Buckaloo, Clayton 12 Ashley Hall 24:37.36 20
22 #3377 Morison, Sarah 12 Seneca 24:40.14 21
23 #4277 O'Sullivan, Kelly 11 Ursuline School 24:45.17 22
24 #3894 Melzer, Lillie 09 Titusville 24:57.31 23
25 #3381 Sullivan, Anna Lia 09 Seneca 24:59.03 24
26 #111 Jeffries, Auburn 10 Ashley Hall 25:04.40 25
27 #1175 Wilson, Megan 09 Father Lopez 25:13.08 26
28 #109 Hamilton, Audrey 10 Ashley Hall 25:13.93 27
29 #3534 Patel, Shreya 10 St. Stephens 25:15.46 28
30 #2723 Delgrande, Katheri 12 Ocean City 25:15.90 29
31 #1832 Natt, Emily 12 Immaculate Heart 25:21.30
32 #4275 Oldak, Delia 12 Ursuline School 25:26.86 30
33 #4263 Athanasatos, Steph 11 Ursuline School 25:29.97 31
34 #3369 Cesanek, Jamie 10 Seneca 25:34.88 32
35 #3208 Gil, Klaudia 11 Saddle Brook 25:37.69 33
36 #3888 Folger, Kamryn 09 Titusville 25:44.18 34
37 #1812 Brennan, Sarah 10 Immaculate Heart 25:47.64
38 #1824 Garda, Michelle 10 Immaculate Heart 25:47.66
39 #3891 Hostetter, Haley 09 Titusville 25:50.29 35
40 #113 Kerrison, Alex 12 Ashley Hall 25:54.30 36
41 #1827 Laurenzo, Jess 12 Immaculate Heart 25:56.76
42 #1165 Muscante, Madeline 12 Father Lopez 26:01.03 37
43 #3374 Jones, Emily 12 Seneca 26:06.07 38
44 #1162 McAskill, Emma 11 Father Lopez 26:09.21 39
45 #2731 Monaghan, Jenna 10 Ocean City 26:18.25 40
46 #106 Billings, Catherin 6 Ashley Hall 26:18.38 41
47 #3889 Gullikson, Jenna 09 Titusville 26:23.08 42
48 #1843 Wilson, Jen 10 Immaculate Heart 26:23.56
49 #1823 Gallagher, Lauren 10 Immaculate Heart 26:24.66
50 #1392 Kilburg, Casey 10 Fpds Macon 26:28.63 43
51 #1575 Houston, Hannah 09 Greer Middle 26:33.30 44
52 #4323 Millane, Joy 11 Waccamaw 26:35.65 45
53 #1850 Cahill, Kady 7 Indian Rocks 26:43.16 46
54 #1865 Walker, Caitlin 6 Indian Rocks 26:45.70 47
55 #2732 Shirk, Gretchen 11 Ocean City 26:49.47 48
56 #2733 Sigmund, Casey 09 Ocean City 26:49.64 49
57 #3896 Norris, Elizabeth 12 Titusville 26:51.00 50
58 #1819 Costello, Kelly 09 Immaculate Heart 26:54.91
59 #3895 Mount, Haley 10 Titusville 26:57.17 51
60 #1851 Covert, Olivia 8 Indian Rocks 27:02.84 52
61 #781 Rivaud, Sarah 10 Cocoa Beach 27:03.38
62 #1828 Lynch, Julia 10 Immaculate Heart 27:09.83
63 #4324 Peace, Ansley 09 Waccamaw 27:22.71 53
64 #1571 Duncan, Chloe 11 Greer Middle 27:24.77 54
65 #1831 McCabe, Brianna 10 Immaculate Heart 27:27.65
66 #787 Walker, Kara 09 Cocoa Beach 27:34.18
67 #1475 Cannon, Victoria 11 Gateway 27:40.34
68 #1174 Wilson, Emily 09 Father Lopez 27:40.86
69 #1862 Street, Olivia 09 Indian Rocks 27:41.68 55
70 #1572 Gentry, Meredith 11 Greer Middle 27:48.85 56
71 #3532 Kelly, Caroline 7 St. Stephens 27:49.81 57
72 #3530 Jones, Emma 09 St. Stephens 27:54.51 58
73 #3946 Stein, Allie 8 Trinity Prep 27:55.16 59
74 #3947 Veneziano, Nikki 8 Trinity Prep 27:55.28 60
75 #1173 Whitfield, Shona 11 Father Lopez 27:57.75
76 #1652 Huerta, Cristal 10 Hardee 27:59.08 61
77 #3213 Quimby, Karisa 10 Saddle Brook 28:03.58 62
78 #4315 Franks, Christian 09 Waccamaw 28:08.02 63
79 #3886 Diamond, Karlee 12 Titusville 28:12.19 64
80 #2722 Cusack, Julie 12 Ocean City 28:13.97 65
81 #4273 Leno, Karly 11 Ursuline School 28:22.36 66
82 #331 Sanchez, Emily 09 Boca Raton C 28:27.80
83 #2729 Hehre, Sarahjane 10 Ocean City 28:32.04 67
84 #1390 Griffin, Madison 10 Fpds Macon 28:36.21 68
85 #1166 Napilone, Isabella 12 Father Lopez 28:36.81
86 #2738 Wright, Rachel 09 Ocean City 28:40.90
87 #4401 Izatt, Annie 8 Wellington C 28:43.17 69
88 #1845 Wolf, Isabelle 09 Immaculate Heart 29:00.35
89 #1842 Walesiewicz, Elean 11 Immaculate Heart 29:04.75
90 #1171 Ufheil, Mady 09 Father Lopez 29:07.98
91 #2734 Solazzo, Julia 10 Ocean City 29:11.57
92 #4270 Hom, Rebecca 11 Ursuline School 29:12.04 70
93 #1861 Sangdang, Lek 11 Indian Rocks 29:21.30 71
94 #4316 Gaynor, Adrian 10 Waccamaw 29:31.54 72
95 #2730 McGinn, Madison 10 Ocean City 29:35.67
96 #1818 Corbett, Kelley 09 Immaculate Heart 29:41.25
97 #4265 Clancy, Caroline 11 Ursuline School 29:48.62
98 #1844 Withers, Cailin 11 Immaculate Heart 29:49.20
99 #4311 Bass, Madison 12 Waccamaw 29:56.54 73
100 #3207 Gatto, Hope 10 Saddle Brook 30:09.08 74
101 #1163 McAskill, Jane 09 Father Lopez 30:14.06
102 #3942 Jones, Michelle 8 Trinity Prep 30:22.38 75
103 #2905 Ivanov, Tori SO Parson Chris 30:23.35
104 #2908 Wells, Alexis JR Parson Chris 30:23.49
105 #2288 Bridges, Shelby 12 McKeel 30:27.99
106 #1582 Vidovich, Ashley 11 Greer Middle 30:33.85 76
107 #1662 Zamora, Madeleine 11 Hardee 30:35.87 77
108 #1649 Ayala, Ashley 09 Hardee 30:36.87 78
109 #1821 Dibre, Nicole 09 Immaculate Heart 30:37.14
110 #1864 Turngren, Rebecca 09 Indian Rocks 30:45.72 79
111 #1849 Byun, Tiffani 7 Indian Rocks 30:48.32 80
112 #1387 Bakkar, McKenzie 11 Fpds Macon 30:55.50 81
113 #777 Lyons, Hannah 10 Cocoa Beach 30:58.56
114 #4405 Smythe, Annie 8 Wellington C 31:05.75 82
115 #1395 Perez, Aurora 10 Fpds Macon 31:06.84 83
116 #4404 McEvoy, Samantha 10 Wellington C 31:08.68 84
117 #3898 Snodgrass, Elyza 09 Titusville 31:18.60
118 #1580 Riddle, Megan 10 Greer Middle 31:24.12 85
119 #1858 Miranda, Ella 7 Indian Rocks 32:10.43
120 #3539 Roberts, Jessica 8 St. Stephens 32:14.30 86
121 #3537 Placheril, MaryAnn 09 St. Stephens 32:14.77 87
122 #3479 Santos, Stephanie 11 St. John Neumann 32:15.84
123 #1578 Laserna, Gabi 09 Greer Middle 32:18.84 88
124 #3206 Chiovetta, Lisa 10 Saddle Brook 32:30.89 89
125 #1660 Ramos, Fernanda 09 Hardee 32:32.81 90
126 #2026 Cooper, Mariah 6 King's Academy 32:37.74
127 #2285 Adamson, Makenna 8 McKeel 32:47.92
128 #1846 Antolini, Allie 10 Indian Rocks 33:02.07
129 #1658 Perez, Selena 09 Hardee 33:06.90 91
130 #3467 Farrell, Kelly 09 St. John Neumann 33:08.92
131 #2860 Bressler, Victoria 10 Orangewood C 33:13.65
132 #3210 Mathus, Jamie 11 Saddle Brook 33:23.94 92
133 #2864 Clyne, Abby 10 Orangewood C 33:25.95
134 #1583 Vidovich, Brooke 10 Greer Middle 33:27.52 93
135 #500 Bartholemy, Lauren 12 Cedar Key 33:30.68 94
136 #503 Kirkbride, MacKenz 09 Cedar Key 33:31.44 95
137 #3468 Farrell, Stephanie 11 St. John Neumann 33:34.69
138 #1656 Oceguera, Susana 09 Hardee 33:54.79 96
139 #776 Lacourse, Mackenzi 11 Cocoa Beach 33:55.38
140 #3205 Archibold, Vanessa 10 Saddle Brook 34:02.90 97
141 #1324 Milian, Amarilys 10 Florida Chri 34:08.27
142 #1852 Dempsey, Katie 6 Indian Rocks 34:10.02
143 #340 Jux, Joy 11 Booker 34:15.77
144 #2269 Davey, Lindsay 11 Master's (Oviedo) 34:17.69
145 #3890 Hicks, Tamia 10 Titusville 34:28.01
146 #1325 Piheiro, Gabriela 10 Florida Chri 34:31.62
147 #2268 Burbano, Nicole 09 Master's (Oviedo) 35:31.04
148 #1393 Odom, Caitlin 12 Fpds Macon 35:53.55 98
149 #3923 Kwatkowsky, Delane 09 Trinity Catholic 36:14.42
150 #4402 Izguierdo, Jacqui 10 Wellington C 36:22.60 99
151 #1317 Arias, Erika 09 Florida Chri 36:35.01
152 #1331 Vazquez, Emily 09 Florida Chri 36:41.75
153 #341 Ozan, Marcela 09 Booker 37:02.93
154 #3943 Lewis, Katie 10 Trinity Prep 37:14.66 100
155 #499 Allen, Brooke 12 Cedar Key 37:28.58 101
156 #502 Goss, Caitlin 12 Cedar Key 37:29.67 102
157 #1159 Graham, Jennifer 10 Father Lopez 37:30.82
158 #3463 Carter, Sophia 11 St. John Neumann 37:38.79
159 #2273 Kearney, Leah 11 Master's (Oviedo) 38:21.73
160 #710 Ivanov, Alexandra 09 Clearwater C 38:33.49
161 #3925 Mancia, Gabriella 09 Trinity Catholic 39:05.05
162 #713 Prieto, Elena 12 Clearwater C 39:36.74
163 #4410 Winters, Gabriella 7 Wellington C 39:41.47 103
164 #504 Williams, Casey 09 Cedar Key 39:50.78 104
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC 3A/4A JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #4432 Galarza, Liz 09 West Forsyth 20:28.53 1
2 #4492 Frank, Karina 11 Westfield 21:40.48
3 #390 Hannon, Julia 10 Brentsville 21:59.79 2
4 #564 Koenig, Kaitlyn 11 Chapin 22:02.52 3
5 #442 Lane, Diana 12 Brookwood 22:03.78 4
6 #2638 Scott, Sarah 09 Northern Collegiate 22:05.25 5
7 #428 Coughlin, Maria 10 Brookwood 22:11.55 6
8 #424 Carson, Cameron 11 Brookwood 22:13.65 7
9 #445 Obode, Arnelle 12 Brookwood 22:14.23 8
10 #429 Dennie, Briana 11 Brookwood 22:19.19 9
11 #398 Winslow, Ashley 12 Brentsville 22:35.52 10
12 #4488 Dempsey, Erin 12 Westfield 22:36.30
13 #554 Blackmon, Addison 09 Chapin 22:39.00 11
14 #449 Riehle, Morgan 11 Brookwood 22:40.12 12
15 #438 Freeman, Avery 09 Brookwood 22:41.25 13
16 #2552 Katz, Emily 12 New Rochelle 22:43.35 14
17 #2632 MacNeill, Teighan 11 Northern Collegiate 22:45.92 15
18 #2670 Marsh, Shannon 10 Northview 22:51.62 16
19 #396 Stanley, Maddie 11 Brentsville 22:53.48 17
20 #2627 Colman, Emma 10 Northern Collegiate 22:53.90 18
21 #459 Veith, Isabel 10 Brookwood 22:54.40
22 #557 Flower, Hayley 09 Chapin 22:56.23 19
23 #395 Simmons, Olivia 09 Brentsville 23:01.26 20
24 #1772 Williamson, Taylo 11 Hoover 23:15.11 21
25 #1768 Steele, Caroline 12 Hoover 23:18.98 22
26 #1762 Marcus, Avery 09 Hoover 23:19.77 23
27 #1072 LaRocca, Gabriell 10 Eastern 23:22.14
28 #386 Burnett, Erin 10 Brentsville 23:25.05 24
29 #1753 Burnette, Katie 12 Hoover 23:25.57 25
30 #452 Silver, Renee 09 Brookwood 23:26.06
31 #2659 Caron, Madeleine 12 Northview 23:27.30 26
32 #2668 Huang, Sabrina 10 Northview 23:27.99 27
33 #450 Robertson, Maecy 10 Brookwood 23:29.36
34 #2557 Sainvil, Ashley 09 New Rochelle 23:30.56 28
35 #454 Sumner, Ally 09 Brookwood 23:31.81
36 #3098 Lee, Danielle 12 Roswell 23:35.93 29
37 #4612 Story, Jordan 11 Winter Park 23:41.76 30
38 #534 Pincheon, Emma 09 Centennial 23:42.89 31
39 #4575 Cunningham, Linds 11 Wilson 23:43.45 32
40 #2817 Dorcena, Whitney 09 Olympia 23:43.75 33
41 #443 McCuiston, Charlo 11 Brookwood 23:44.58
42 #4495 Lazor, Kelley 10 Westfield 23:46.07
43 #1503 Kurtz, Sydney 10 George Jenkins 23:46.94 34
44 #1444 Veal, Tamara 12 Freedom (Tampa) 23:47.59 35
45 #2635 Nikel, Kirsten 12 Northern Collegiate 23:48.21 36
46 #460 Wilson, Anna 10 Brookwood 23:49.74
47 #2189 Vasquez, Ana 10 Lely 23:49.79 37
48 #4583 Kellogg, Margaret 11 Wilson 23:50.81 38
49 #2641 Vanderhelm, Anika 11 Northern Collegiate 23:53.03 39
50 #2449 Hastings, Erika 10 Mountain View 23:55.76 40
51 #1767 Sharrow, Maia 12 Hoover 23:58.22 41
52 #4491 Edmonds, Tess 11 Westfield 23:58.72
53 #446 Parker, Sarah 10 Brookwood 24:00.16
54 #555 Blankenship, Kayl 11 Chapin 24:09.11 42
55 #4609 Scarlotos, Kaitli 11 Winter Park 24:09.76 43
56 #3101 Mellor, Cathleen 09 Roswell 24:10.39 44
57 #2183 Hine, Sara 10 Lely 24:13.83 45
58 #2445 Branstetter, Emil 11 Mountain View 24:14.13 46
59 #2631 Huzevka, Maddie 11 Northern Collegiate 24:17.00 47
60 #1757 Geisler, Sabrina 10 Hoover 24:20.45 48
61 #426 Contic, Abby 11 Brookwood 24:21.06
62 #2491 Sullivan, Megan 10 Naples 24:21.89 49
63 #511 Bergman, Abigail 09 Centennial 24:24.36 50
64 #2558 Sanabria, Shantal 10 New Rochelle 24:25.81 51
65 #3458 Vu, Rosemary 12 St. Francis Prep 24:27.93 52
66 #4440 Loveland, Maren 11 West Forsyth 24:28.58 53
67 #2669 Killian, Emer 12 Northview 24:28.86 54
68 #1759 Globetti, Isabell 10 Hoover 24:29.15 55
69 #1751 Argo, Maegan 10 Hoover 24:30.93
70 #568 Rychener, Shannon 09 Chapin 24:32.79 56
71 #3051 Ayuen, Agok 10 Rock Island 24:35.00 57
72 #421 Bassett, Erin 11 Brookwood 24:35.36
73 #2656 Bernadino, Alliso 09 Northview 24:36.21 58
74 #451 Scarborough, Sydn 09 Brookwood 24:36.70
75 #2551 Jones, Taylor 11 New Rochelle 24:37.18 59
76 #3446 Fajardo, Marjorie 12 St. Francis Prep 24:38.51 60
77 #1426 Ashley, Leon 09 Freedom (Tampa) 24:39.24 61
78 #1497 Girouard, Teresa 12 George Jenkins 24:43.18 62
79 #3103 Rittmeyer, Jane C 10 Roswell 24:44.13 63
80 #515 Carvallo, Isabell 12 Centennial 24:45.03 64
81 #3443 Bauso, Nora 10 St. Francis Prep 24:45.34 65
82 #1760 Hatch, Katie 12 Hoover 24:45.65
83 #2634 Mendoza, Bea 11 Northern Collegiate 24:49.66 66
84 #3068 Wieland, Izzi 12 Rock Island 24:50.39 67
85 #120 Ellenburg, Amanda 09 Ashley Ridge 24:51.50
86 #4588 Oakley, Charlotte 09 Wilson 24:57.97 68
87 #2178 Gadoua, Lizzbetth 12 Lely 25:00.17 69
88 #1228 Hyre, Katy 12 Findlay Libe 25:00.29 70
89 #1076 Nelson, Taylor 11 Eastern 25:02.71
90 #3017 Arney, Hannah 12 Riverwood 25:05.15 71
91 #2671 Moon, Lindsey 11 Northview 25:06.71 72
92 #3340 Singleton, Kiley 11 Seminole (Sanford) 25:07.93 73
93 #2828 Steward, Savannah 10 Olympia 25:11.74 74
94 #2640 Thomas, Holly 12 Northern Collegiate 25:14.12
95 #1221 Frankhart, Ashley 11 Findlay Libe 25:16.40 75
96 #2623 Adam, Lauren 10 Northern Collegiate 25:17.66
97 #448 Rasmussen, Mathil 10 Brookwood 25:17.68
98 #2624 Arthur, Kyleigh 10 Northern Collegiate 25:18.13
99 #2455 Viola, Alexis 10 Mountain View 25:20.64 76
100 #2452 May, Katherine 09 Mountain View 25:20.84 77
101 #433 Dezwart, Kim 09 Brookwood 25:23.50
102 #2555 Pierre, Irene 11 New Rochelle 25:27.37 78
103 #1231 Miller, Demia 09 Findlay Libe 25:29.93 79
104 #2176 Fernandez, Emma 09 Lely 25:31.62 80
105 #425 Cisneros, Lizzie 12 Brookwood 25:32.42
106 #524 Kaufman, Rebecca 11 Centennial 25:32.76 81
107 #2472 Caldwell, Angela 09 Naples 25:34.68 82
108 #2664 Hahn, Grace 10 Northview 25:35.93 83
109 #2486 Rojas, Maria 12 Naples 25:35.96 84
110 #3033 Shutley, Anna 09 Riverwood 25:41.15 85
111 #1230 Kern, Tamora 12 Findlay Libe 25:45.50 86
112 #1761 Houston, Jessica 11 Hoover 25:46.15
113 #2091 Turbi, Abilette 12 Lake Nona 25:46.92 87
114 #2450 Johnson, Jennylyn 09 Mountain View 25:47.93 88
115 #2451 Mattson, Olivia 10 Mountain View 25:47.99 89
116 #2489 Shakour, Larissa 10 Naples 25:49.88 90
117 #3093 Hasson, Lindsay 09 Roswell 25:51.45 91
118 #1438 Marciales, Rocio 12 Freedom (Tampa) 25:52.09 92
119 #4578 Feldman, Ella 09 Wilson 25:52.55 93
120 #1755 Fort, Mary Kather 11 Hoover 25:52.83
121 #2816 Dao, Linda 11 Olympia 25:54.11 94
122 #3097 Lane, Sydney 11 Roswell 25:54.91 95
123 #2572 Piazza, Elizabeth 12 North Fort Myers 25:59.24 96
124 #2564 Gress, Jennifer 11 North Fort Myers 26:00.84 97
125 #1504 Kutschinski, Trin 11 George Jenkins 26:02.15 98
126 #4597 Brennar, Lily 09 Winter Park 26:04.12 99
127 #1439 Mascio, Diana 09 Freedom (Tampa) 26:05.37 100
128 #285 Sanchez, Michelle 10 Boca Raton 26:09.25 101
129 #273 Costa, Andrea 12 Boca Raton 26:09.75 102
130 #519 Gerasimenko, Kati 10 Centennial 26:10.62 103
131 #286 Swantner, Stephan 12 Boca Raton 26:11.39 104
132 #1495 Ferguson, Melissa 09 George Jenkins 26:11.51 105
133 #393 McNally, Debbie 12 Brentsville 26:12.38 106
134 #3461 Xie, Cathy 12 St. Francis Prep 26:12.46 107
135 #3452 Perez, Mayra 12 St. Francis Prep 26:21.92 108
136 #1235 Roeder, Tara 11 Findlay Libe 26:26.14 109
137 #526 Mayville, Emily 10 Centennial 26:34.56 110
138 #4438 Kibler, Jillian 12 West Forsyth 26:37.09 111
139 #3451 Pellegrino, Maria 11 St. Francis Prep 26:38.88 112
140 #279 Iglesias, Ximena 12 Boca Raton 26:41.93 113
141 #518 Fonseca, Maria 10 Centennial 26:43.31 114
142 #1079 Shaw, Sierra 11 Eastern 26:48.55
143 #561 Gooding, Emma 10 Chapin 26:49.81 115
144 #3325 Greenhouse, McKen 11 Seminole (Sanford) 26:53.81 116
145 #2181 Hanscom, Lauren 11 Lely 26:59.41 117
146 #2482 Monett, Madison 11 Naples 27:02.34 118
147 #3053 Deniza, Ndihokubw 10 Rock Island 27:02.70 119
148 #883 Craig, Hannah 09 Cypress Lake 27:03.90 120
149 #1507 McKendrick, Victo 10 George Jenkins 27:05.12 121
150 #3064 Tesfamichael, Del 11 Rock Island 27:07.96 122
151 #1515 Terlip, Sara 10 George Jenkins 27:08.71 123
152 #3107 Thobe, Rosalie 12 Roswell 27:10.71 124
153 #4443 Verhelle, Olivia 11 West Forsyth 27:12.87 125
154 #439 Garcia, Christina 10 Brookwood 27:16.75
155 #513 Boyd, Hilary 12 Centennial 27:17.75
156 #3459 Wang, Savannah 11 St. Francis Prep 27:18.54 126
157 #2173 Burke, Morgan 11 Lely 27:18.72 127
158 #123 McWhorter, Caroli 10 Ashley Ridge 27:22.17
159 #2092 Waskiewicz, Faith 10 Lake Nona 27:23.48 128
160 #3059 Nabb, Isabella 12 Rock Island 27:25.25 129
161 #434 Dilisio, Marissa 12 Brookwood 27:26.11
162 #4590 Rakas, Julia 10 Wilson 27:27.77 130
163 #2171 Bissell, Anna 11 Lely 27:28.35 131
164 #453 Stone, Nora 12 Brookwood 27:29.20
165 #4600 Cothman, Kayla 09 Winter Park 27:29.49 132
166 #1427 Brook, Bailey 11 Freedom (Tampa) 27:30.19 133
167 #4598 Castro, Daniella 11 Winter Park 27:30.26 134
168 #3413 Cohen, Alexis 11 Sprayberry 27:35.06
169 #880 Adams, Hayley 11 Cypress Lake 27:36.37 135
170 #2175 Evely, Colleen 12 Lely 27:40.51
171 #4161 McCrea, Chassity 11 University (Oc) 27:41.96 136
172 #2563 Fonock, Megan 09 North Fort Myers 27:43.77 137
173 #3099 McCarty, Agnes 09 Roswell 27:45.53 138
174 #447 Pestorius, Amanda 10 Brookwood 27:46.55
175 #556 Correll, Kinzie 11 Chapin 27:48.81 139
176 #3054 Flowers, Maggie 10 Rock Island 27:49.25 140
177 #3058 McCullough, Katie 10 Rock Island 27:49.74 141
178 #2825 Riley, Caiti 10 Olympia 27:52.41 142
179 #4574 Camba, Paola 09 Wilson 27:53.92 143
180 #2493 Velez, Scarlet 11 Naples 27:54.11 144
181 #458 Vasquez, Maytee 10 Brookwood 27:55.90
182 #4581 Haworth, Victoria 10 Wilson 27:56.54 145
183 #4204 Amanda, Alvarez 09 University ( 27:57.85 146
184 #530 Meghart, Maddie 11 Centennial 27:58.99
185 #2087 Plaza, Laura 11 Lake Nona 28:01.88 147
186 #1070 Hindley, Nicole 12 Eastern 28:02.17
187 #512 Bourgeios, Maddly 09 Centennial 28:04.86
188 #1442 Tedesco, Gabriell 11 Freedom (Tampa) 28:05.72 148
189 #4596 Bolaris, Maria 11 Winter Park 28:06.24 149
190 #3285 Hyndman, Delaney 09 Sebastian River 28:07.76
191 #4214 Ingram, Isabelle 10 University ( 28:08.91 150
192 #2078 Avonce, Angela 09 Lake Nona 28:09.81 151
193 #563 Green, Jordon 09 Chapin 28:12.53
194 #124 Merrithew, Natali 09 Ashley Ridge 28:12.70
195 #3088 Albert, Sarah 12 Roswell 28:13.39
196 #4441 Mahoney, Hannah 12 West Forsyth 28:13.91 152
197 #3329 Lawson, Ja'Quessi 10 Seminole (Sanford) 28:14.13 153
198 #4614 Wasman, Camryn 09 Winter Park 28:14.88 154
199 #2479 Labra, Bianca 10 Naples 28:15.82 155
200 #276 Donohoe, Elizabet 11 Boca Raton 28:16.70 156
201 #1229 Hyre, Meghan 09 Findlay Libe 28:17.88 157
202 #1227 Hunter, Allie 11 Findlay Libe 28:18.03 158
203 #2577 Smith, Emily 12 North Fort Myers 28:20.14 159
204 #2823 Pearson, Kelsi 11 Olympia 28:20.64 160
205 #3445 Doogue, Meaghan 10 St. Francis Prep 28:22.14
206 #4579 Friman, Anna 10 Wilson 28:22.76
207 #569 Scheril, Jenna 11 Chapin 28:24.47
208 #1436 Lillian, Rickert 09 Freedom (Tampa) 28:26.34 161
209 #3331 McHugh, Isabelle 10 Seminole (Sanford) 28:26.92 162
210 #3336 Phipps, Katie 12 Seminole (Sanford) 28:27.97 163
211 #884 Edwards, Mary 12 Cypress Lake 28:28.01 164
212 #2655 Benelli, Allie 09 Northview 28:33.04
213 #2488 Scanlon, Shannon 11 Naples 28:33.34
214 #886 Jalving, Taylor 09 Cypress Lake 28:34.93 165
215 #520 Harden, Abigail 09 Centennial 28:38.48
216 #572 Wise, Mykala 09 Chapin 28:44.76
217 #1440 Milani, Ava 10 Freedom (Tampa) 28:50.90
218 #148 Handcock, Spenser 10 Atlantic (Delray) 28:53.02 166
219 #1496 Foss, Sasha 10 George Jenkins 28:55.99 167
220 #566 Morgan, Abby 10 Chapin 29:00.03
221 #1713 Billingsley, Morg 10 Heritage (Conyers) 29:01.08
222 #4220 Montogomery, Jami 12 University ( 29:02.45 168
223 #2593 Veirson, Campbell 11 North Texas Xpress 29:03.83 169
224 #2185 Martinez, Dalia 12 Lely 29:10.75
225 #4157 Colbert, Ahna 11 University (Oc) 29:14.91 170
226 #3419 Hunt, Riley 09 Sprayberry 29:15.34
227 #3023 Geyer, Grace 10 Riverwood 29:15.93 171
228 #4611 Sedwick, Emily 09 Winter Park 29:18.63
229 #2190 Williams, Shantoy 12 Lely 29:23.65
230 #2629 Hillier, Michelle 11 Northern Collegiate 29:24.51
231 #154 Schulte, Maia 10 Atlantic (Delray) 29:25.52 172
232 #1028 Segarra, Damaris 09 East Lee County 29:28.53
233 #127 Wallace, Madison 12 Ashley Ridge 29:36.19
234 #2079 Boomhower, Jessic 11 Lake Nona 29:37.72 173
235 #1434 Hearne, Sara 12 Freedom (Tampa) 29:47.09
236 #1498 Guerrero, Christi 10 George Jenkins 29:47.67
237 #4430 Camak, Sophia 11 West Forsyth 29:50.14 174
238 #2585 Meadows, Aubrey 11 North Texas Xpress 29:55.01 175
239 #4607 Pepper, Kimberli 09 Winter Park 30:02.27
240 #3447 Lakhan, Rachel 11 St. Francis Prep 30:04.48
241 #1510 Neumann, Brianna 10 George Jenkins 30:05.28
242 #2660 Emerson, Shuster 10 Northview 30:08.55
243 #3027 Horn, Katie 09 Riverwood 30:13.66 176
244 #3018 Balager, Katrina 09 Riverwood 30:14.27 177
245 #147 Giraldo, Alexandr 09 Atlantic (Delray) 30:15.14 178
246 #12 Klabunde, Sydney 10 Alpharetta 30:20.08 179
247 #2580 Douglas, Nadia 11 North Texas Xpress 30:22.80 180
248 #3305 Harris, Kimber 11 Sebring 30:24.27 181
249 #3016 Armstrong, Megan 09 Riverwood 30:30.08 182
250 #571 Wetherell, Sarah 12 Chapin 30:32.93
251 #2586 Panettiere, Corri 11 North Texas Xpress 30:38.83 183
252 #2324 Bursian, Monica 11 Merritt Island 30:41.07
253 #527 McCall, Caroline 12 Centennial 30:43.35
254 #2636 O'Brien, Kendra 11 Northern Collegiate 30:46.20
255 #4211 Connor, Margaret 10 University ( 30:46.90 184
256 #3095 Huseby, Sydney 12 Roswell 30:47.23
257 #3089 Backus, Lindsay 12 Roswell 30:47.66
258 #2560 Connell, Kelly 10 North Fort Myers 30:54.85 185
259 #2549 DiSalvo, Anya 10 New Rochelle 30:55.37 186
260 #4222 Ng, Wendy 11 University ( 30:55.44 187
261 #2483 Morales, Jessica 11 Naples 30:59.39
262 #3094 Hawkins, Grace 10 Roswell 31:10.24
263 #4173 White, Brooke 10 University (Oc) 31:10.41 188
264 #4610 Scarpa, Sydney 09 Winter Park 31:12.59
265 #2663 Goh, Emi 11 Northview 31:13.26
266 #4174 Zvarych, Tina 11 University (Oc) 31:13.70 189
267 #3284 Holycross, Kendal 11 Sebastian River 31:14.89
268 #3289 Nemits, Kaitlyn 11 Sebastian River 31:15.22
269 #4599 Coleman, Courtney 09 Winter Park 31:19.10
270 #13 Lafleche, Rebecca 09 Alpharetta 31:19.53 190
271 #2082 Dunn, Megan 12 Lake Nona 31:21.66 191
272 #523 Johnson, Kayla 12 Centennial 31:23.66
273 #3337 Quiroz, Paola 11 Seminole (Sanford) 31:27.21 192
274 #3090 Chilton, Evie 10 Roswell 31:28.59
275 #891 Velasquez, Val 10 Cypress Lake 31:29.87 193
276 #4212 Hall, Syanne 10 University ( 31:33.12 194
277 #2058 Sokoloski, Alyssa 10 Lake Minneola 31:34.63
278 #3056 Kenese, Clever 10 Rock Island 31:35.33
279 #17 Pessoa, Victoria 09 Alpharetta 31:46.62 195
280 #3034 Stubsten, Claire 09 Riverwood 31:54.73 196
281 #2591 Schwartz, Abby 10 North Texas Xpress 31:55.41 197
282 #2590 Schutzberg, Ali 11 North Texas Xpress 31:55.45 198
283 #1724 Patel, Vrumda 09 Heritage (Conyers) 31:55.71
284 #2589 Sarzen, Jackie 11 North Texas Xpress 31:55.85 199
285 #4213 Hernandez, Ariel 10 University ( 31:57.11 200
286 #2481 Marrugo, Maria 10 Naples 31:59.17
287 #146 Fisher, Alexis 10 Atlantic (Delray) 32:00.51 201
288 #1513 Santos, Samantha 10 George Jenkins 32:12.15
289 #2473 Carroll, Sara 11 Naples 32:16.44
290 #151 Newsome, Madison 10 Atlantic (Delray) 32:17.40 202
291 #537 Tavani, Clare 09 Centennial 32:17.61
292 #2561 Crandell, Hannah 10 North Fort Myers 32:20.70 203
293 #3457 Salas, Luciana 11 St. Francis Prep 32:23.56
294 #3444 Chavez, Amanda 10 St. Francis Prep 32:24.29
295 #3310 Rivera, Sarahi 09 Sebring 32:34.51 204
296 #4591 Schwalb, Allison 09 Wilson 32:39.36
297 #2088 Ramirez, Krystal 10 Lake Nona 32:44.89 205
298 #4162 Medina, Julissa 09 University (Oc) 32:47.63 206
299 #3105 Stockstill, Ashle 09 Roswell 32:48.62
300 #1956 Gunn, Brittnie 12 Kathleen 32:56.44
301 #4582 Jensen, Matilda 09 Wilson 32:59.26
302 #4580 Haworth, Eleanor 09 Wilson 33:00.92
303 #3414 Cooper, Taylor 11 Sprayberry 33:03.36
304 #4230 Thorpe, Jennifer 10 University ( 33:03.84
305 #2333 Olson, Samantha 11 Merritt Island 33:04.50
306 #2584 Makowski, Katie 10 North Texas Xpress 33:07.47
307 #3306 Johnson, Halie 10 Sebring 33:10.97 207
308 #887 Mueller, Katelyn 10 Cypress Lake 33:12.03 208
309 #4428 Anderson, Allie 11 West Forsyth 33:12.87 209
310 #1725 Patterson, Emeral 10 Heritage (Conyers) 33:29.95
311 #441 Kloker, Kellsey 11 Brookwood 33:30.41
312 #1435 Ines, Stephanie 12 Freedom (Tampa) 33:40.30
313 #9 Gonzalez, Camila 10 Alpharetta 33:47.01 210
314 #1726 Principe, Madelyn 10 Heritage (Conyers) 34:06.57
315 #4608 Ramirez, Shanara 09 Winter Park 34:16.67
316 #1505 Lewis, Caitlyn 10 George Jenkins 34:21.41
317 #3311 Rosenbaum, Hannah 09 Sebring 34:25.68 211
318 #149 Holcomb, Glenda 11 Atlantic (Delray) 34:40.74 212
319 #3313 Spencer, Rebecca 10 Sebring 34:41.83 213
320 #4209 Castro, Gabriela 10 University ( 34:43.68
321 #11 Klabunde, Alexi 09 Alpharetta 34:43.76 214
322 #152 Pan, Cecilia 11 Atlantic (Delray) 34:53.03 215
323 #4223 Nguyen, Amy 10 University ( 35:00.96
324 #3322 Chen, Alexa 11 Seminole (Sanford) 35:04.11 216
325 #2573 Placencia, Kimber 12 North Fort Myers 35:07.91 217
326 #1238 Yake, Gabrille 11 Findlay Libe 35:23.32
327 #4231 Wetherell, Alyssa 11 University ( 35:28.50
328 #4153 Alicia, Celeste 12 University (Oc) 36:23.22 218
329 #533 Natchtmann, Cecil 11 Centennial 36:41.81
330 #2476 Gonzalez, Nathali 11 Naples 36:45.55
331 #1021 Jackson, Zaria 09 East Lee County 37:43.26
332 #4615 Whitmire, Alle 12 Winter Park 37:51.49
333 #1025 Padilla, Valerie 10 East Lee County 37:54.89
334 #1236 Stanford, McKayla 11 Findlay Libe 38:10.88
335 #4217 Mauricio, Nilsa 10 University ( 38:35.96
336 #1952 Carter, Destiny 10 Kathleen 38:39.49
337 #2592 Sharma, Avini 11 North Texas Xpress 38:50.16
338 #1958 Laidler, Teondra 09 Kathleen 38:53.99
339 #1965 Thomas, Tamara 11 Kathleen 38:54.26
340 #3282 Gibbon, Alexandra 09 Sebastian River 39:09.72
341 #2052 Gokey, Mackenzie 09 Lake Minneola 39:12.22
342 #4160 Hatfield, Dakota 12 University (Oc) 40:31.52 219
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brookwood 34 4 6 7 8 9 12 13
Total Time: 1:51:02.40
Average: 22:12.48
2 Brentsville District 73 2 10 17 20 24 106
Total Time: 1:53:55.10
Average: 22:47.02
3 Northern Collegiate 113 5 15 18 36 39 47 66
Total Time: 1:55:26.31
Average: 23:05.27
4 Chapin 131 3 11 19 42 56 115 139
Total Time: 1:56:19.65
Average: 23:15.93
5 Hoover 132 21 22 23 25 41 48 55
Total Time: 1:57:17.65
Average: 23:27.53
6 Northview 181 16 26 27 54 58 72 83
Total Time: 1:58:51.98
Average: 23:46.40
7 New Rochelle 230 14 28 51 59 78 186
Total Time: 2:00:44.28
Average: 24:08.86
8 Roswell 322 29 44 63 91 95 124 138
Total Time: 2:04:16.82
Average: 24:51.37
9 Mountain View 327 40 46 76 77 88 89
Total Time: 2:04:39.30
Average: 24:55.86
10 Centennial 329 31 50 64 81 103 110 114
Total Time: 2:04:35.66
Average: 24:55.14
11 Lely 348 37 45 69 80 117 127 131
Total Time: 2:05:34.82
Average: 25:06.97
12 Wilson 361 32 38 68 93 130 143 145
Total Time: 2:05:52.55
Average: 25:10.51
13 St. Francis Prep 392 52 60 65 107 108 112 126
Total Time: 2:06:26.16
Average: 25:17.24
14 Findlay Liberty-Benton 419 70 75 79 86 109 157 158
Total Time: 2:07:58.26
Average: 25:35.66
15 George Jenkins 420 34 62 98 105 121 123 167
Total Time: 2:07:48.90
Average: 25:33.78
16 Freedom (Tampa) 421 35 61 92 100 133 148 161
Total Time: 2:07:54.48
Average: 25:34.90
17 Naples 423 49 82 84 90 118 144 155
Total Time: 2:08:24.75
Average: 25:40.95
18 Winter Park 438 30 43 99 132 134 149 154
Total Time: 2:08:55.39
Average: 25:47.08
19 West Forsyth 442 1 53 111 125 152 174 209
Total Time: 2:07:00.98
Average: 25:24.20
20 Rock Island 494 57 67 119 122 129 140 141
Total Time: 2:11:01.30
Average: 26:12.26
21 Olympia 503 33 74 94 142 160
Total Time: 2:11:02.65
Average: 26:12.53
22 Boca Raton 576 101 102 104 113 156
Total Time: 2:13:29.03
Average: 26:41.81
23 Seminole (Sanford) 667 73 116 153 162 163 192 216
Total Time: 2:17:10.76
Average: 27:26.16
24 North Fort Myers 674 96 97 137 159 185 203 217
Total Time: 2:18:58.84
Average: 27:47.77
25 Riverwood 680 71 85 171 176 177 182 196
Total Time: 2:20:30.16
Average: 28:06.04
26 Lake Nona 686 87 128 147 151 173 191 205
Total Time: 2:18:59.81
Average: 27:47.97
27 Cypress Lake 777 120 135 164 165 193 208
Total Time: 2:23:13.08
Average: 28:38.62
28 University (Orlando) 835 146 150 168 184 187 194 200
Total Time: 2:26:51.55
Average: 29:22.31
29 University (Oc) 889 136 170 188 189 206 218 219
Total Time: 2:32:08.61
Average: 30:25.73
30 North Texas Xpress 904 169 175 180 183 197 198 199
Total Time: 2:31:55.88
Average: 30:23.18
31 Atlantic (Delray) 919 166 172 178 201 202 212 215
Total Time: 2:32:51.60
Average: 30:34.32
32 Alpharetta 988 179 190 195 210 214
Total Time: 2:41:57.00
Average: 32:23.40
33 Sebring 1016 181 204 207 211 213
Total Time: 2:45:17.26
Average: 33:03.46
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 16 Women 5k Run CC College
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2254 Oprean, Tina SR Malone 17:31.12 1
2 #3993 Blaney, Anne-Mari SO Ucf 17:33.12 2
3 #1253 Macedo, Julie SO Florida 17:33.18 3
4 #2355 Arrington, Lindsi SR Miami 17:36.23 4
5 #1258 Tubbs, Taylor FR Florida 17:41.40 5
6 #4648 Pompeo, Anna JR Youngstown St. 17:45.70 6
7 #1294 Sell, Chloe SO Florida Atlantic 18:09.63 7
8 #2255 Polatas, Sara JR Malone 18:14.96 8
9 #1285 Keyes, Marla FR Florida Atlantic 18:19.92 9
10 #3995 Classe, Heather SO Ucf 18:23.53 10
11 #2253 Meek, Sarah SO Malone 18:24.64 11
12 #3992 Ankli, Amy SO Ucf 18:26.47 12
13 #4644 Klim, McKinsie FR Youngstown St. 18:26.59 13
14 #2361 Tate, Alaine SR Miami 18:29.72 14
15 #1250 Huskey, Macy JR Florida 18:30.15 15
16 #1252 Koziara, Brittany SR Florida 18:39.30 16
17 #2257 Schuler, Madison JR Malone 18:42.30 17
18 #2248 Wuyke, Gabriella Lynn 18:44.30 18
19 #2256 Rankin, Mattison JR Malone 18:46.42 19
20 #693 McKee, Danielle SR Citadel 18:47.10 20
21 #2250 Keller, Mackenzie FR Malone 18:47.26 21
22 #1345 Reiser, Caroline FR Florida Int'l 18:58.41 22
23 #4058 Seymour, Bryce SR Unattached 18:58.44
24 #1924 Jeszensky, Julie SR Ipfw 19:00.23 23
25 #1921 Beard, Brittany FR Ipfw 19:01.87 24
26 #2251 King, Katie SR Malone 19:02.24 25
27 #1251 Johnson, Amber FR Florida 19:06.10 26
28 #1920 Ayers, Amaya SR Ipfw 19:06.71 27
29 #1929 Zachar, Rachel JR Ipfw 19:08.81 28
30 #1926 Rauch, Tiffany SO Ipfw 19:09.25 29
31 #4640 Ciarniello, Monic SR Youngstown St. 19:09.27 30
32 #4651 Stockmaster, Brit JR Youngstown St. 19:12.04 31
33 #4649 Rogenski, Elizabe FR Youngstown St. 19:12.71 32
34 #4000 Williams, Amelia JR Ucf 19:14.48 33
35 #1923 Boyes, Kayla SR Ipfw 19:15.90 34
36 #1928 Tomecek, Jordan SR Ipfw 19:28.36 35
37 #1277 Cripe, Tara JR Florida Atlantic 19:28.39 36
38 #1282 Garesio, Brittany FR Florida Atlantic 19:29.23 37
39 #1347 Ventura, Catherin JR Florida Int'l 19:31.14 38
40 #4001 Winston, Erica SR Ucf 19:33.40 39
41 #692 Little, Emani FR Citadel 19:34.22 40
42 #2362 Votek, Taylor JR Miami 19:35.03 41
43 #873 Hainer, Allison FR Cuyahoga CC 19:35.43 42
44 #3991 Adona, Jocelyn SO Ucf 19:35.46 43
45 #1922 Bell, Andrea SO Ipfw 19:39.01
46 #4647 Monte, Megan SO Youngstown St. 19:41.42 44
47 #3997 Logan, Ne'Ausha SR Ucf 19:42.92 45
48 #1288 Olson, Emily SR Florida Atlantic 19:46.05 46
49 #2919 Greenlee, Samanth FR Pasco-Hernando CC 19:53.36 47
50 #2357 Dovell, Brooke SR Miami 19:56.93 48
51 #3996 Hamel, Alyssa SO Ucf 19:58.22
52 #688 Beach, Ashley FR Citadel 20:01.25 49
53 #1927 Simmons, Kaitlyn SO Ipfw 20:05.01
54 #4643 Heney, Katey JR Youngstown St. 20:06.98 50
55 #263 Pan, Nyajock FR Bethune-Cookman 20:09.94 51
56 #2258 Tomei, Emily SR Malone 20:11.99
57 #1283 Heller-Spencer, K SO Florida Atlantic 20:14.80 52
58 #664 Miller, Natalya SO Chipola College 20:16.64 53
59 #2252 Luli, Emily FR Malone 20:16.97
60 #1275 Cooper, Annie FR Florida Atlantic 20:18.79 54
61 #1280 Dunn, Danielle FR Florida Atlantic 20:20.19
62 #1292 Raymond, Tia-Rose SO Florida Atlantic 20:22.03
63 #1925 Manchess, Emma FR Ipfw 20:23.48
64 #872 Emery, Cheyenne FR Cuyahoga CC 20:28.82 55
65 #1274 Brinkman, Clare FR Florida Atlantic 20:30.91
66 #3859 Carrera, Brenda SR Texas A&M-Int'L 20:35.20 56
67 #689 Dewitte, Jessica SO Citadel 20:36.77 57
68 #3397 Richardson, Casey SO Spalding 20:37.20 58
69 #1273 Brennan, Laurel FR Florida Atlantic 20:40.58
70 #3075 Rioux, Daniella Rollins 20:41.13 59
71 #3230 Verdi, Stephanie JR Salem 20:44.20 60
72 #264 Taylor, Kirsten SR Bethune-Cookman 20:44.27 61
73 #694 Ogilbee, Nicole JR Citadel 20:45.79 62
74 #2249 Fisher, Emily JR Malone 20:47.97
75 #2920 Grey, Ariel FR Pasco-Hernando CC 20:48.52 63
76 #3227 Olveda, Natali SR Salem 20:51.65 64
77 #690 Fields, Emily JR Citadel 20:54.66 65
78 #260 Brown, Morgan JR Bethune-Cookman 20:55.61 66
79 #4650 Smith, Ashley JR Youngstown St. 20:56.37
80 #874 Herron, Atiyyah FR Cuyahoga CC 20:56.90 67
81 #877 Smith, Asia SO Cuyahoga CC 20:57.12 68
82 #3395 Payne, Kayla SO Spalding 20:58.89 69
83 #169 Dunleavy, Lauren JR Ave Maria 20:59.35 70
84 #3863 Ramirez, Kassandr JR Texas A&M-Int'L 21:00.96 71
85 #2925 Yero, Melody FR Pasco-Hernando CC 21:01.26 72
86 #2374 Johnson, Meredith JR Mississippi College 21:01.79 73
87 #1937 Grootens, Elleshi FR Johnson & Wales 21:05.33
88 #1349 White, Desmika JR Florida Int'l 21:09.11 74
89 #875 Lowe, Brianne SO Cuyahoga CC 21:10.22 75
90 #1290 Patrick, Candice SR Florida Atlantic 21:13.15
91 #2579 Davis, Kiersti North Texas Xpress 21:14.68
92 #1343 Gerzeny, Adrienne FR Florida Int'l 21:22.06 76
93 #2394 Osborne, Katelyn JR Mobile 21:24.14
94 #2363 Williamson, Kelly SO Miami 21:26.52 77
95 #1348 Wasserback, Britt FR Florida Int'l 21:26.53 78
96 #2922 Monds, Kathryn FR Pasco-Hernando CC 21:27.18 79
97 #3563 Penton, Amanda SO St. Thomas 21:30.43 80
98 #3860 De La Fuente, Amb SO Texas A&M-Int'L 21:30.82 81
99 #1278 Dixon, Valerie SR Florida Atlantic 21:33.35
100 #3566 Rekkedal, Monica St. Thomas 21:36.68 82
101 #3394 King, Janika JR Spalding 21:38.36 83
102 #1346 Simms, Antonia SO Florida Int'l 21:42.30 84
103 #878 Steve, Helen FR Cuyahoga CC 21:42.76 85
104 #2246 Northup, Sarah FR Lynn 21:43.24 86
105 #2379 Montgomery, Mallo JR Mississippi College 21:44.11 87
106 #3226 Magracia, Cristi JR Salem 21:46.54 88
107 #1286 Manning, Chelsea FR Florida Atlantic 21:47.13
108 #2373 Bowman, Alyssa FR Mississippi College 21:54.15 89
109 #2356 Brown, Megan FR Miami 21:54.58 90
110 #879 Thomason, Therese FR Cuyahoga CC 22:01.66 91
111 #2921 Martinez, Samanth FR Pasco-Hernando CC 22:01.69 92
112 #2378 Millholland, Jenn FR Mississippi College 22:03.90 93
113 #2360 Koch, Julia JR Miami 22:07.25 94
114 #691 Kessinger, Kriste SO Citadel 22:09.47 95
115 #2391 Canning, Joanna SR Mobile 22:11.53
116 #2770 Hopkins, Sionna FR Oglethorpe 22:13.04 96
117 #2926 Young, Judith FR Pasco-Hernando CC 22:16.41 97
118 #166 Bilafer, Alison SR Ave Maria 22:18.11 98
119 #2773 Steele, Katy FR Oglethorpe 22:26.81 99
120 #2393 LeCroy, Sarah SO Mobile 22:28.48
121 #2581 Ebel, Madison North Texas Xpress 22:29.86
122 #2771 Nisar, Khadija SR Oglethorpe 22:31.02 100
123 #3862 Ortega, Angelica SO Texas A&M-Int'L 22:32.50 101
124 #1289 Parry, Katherine SR Florida Atlantic 22:33.39
125 #3399 Weber, Kelly FR Spalding 22:35.29 102
126 #1281 Gallego, Nathaly FR Florida Atlantic 22:42.84
127 #1536 Williams, Sarah FR Georgia Mili 22:44.87
128 #2397 Wren, MacKenzie JR Mobile 22:47.50
129 #1936 Duncan, Kristina Johnson & Wales 22:47.77
130 #3864 Reyes, Alexandra SR Texas A&M-Int'L 22:50.37 103
131 #2916 Gavallas, Elaine FR Pasco-Hernando CC 22:58.47 104
132 #1083 Calhoun, Anquinet SO Edward Waters 23:02.74 105
133 #668 Wiltse, Kimberly SO Chipola College 23:07.48 106
134 #3231 Wierda, Audrey SO Salem 23:13.36 107
135 #2915 Dunlap, Kristen FR Pasco-Hernando CC 23:27.04
136 #667 Taylor, Victoria FR Chipola College 23:40.26 108
137 #3396 Perez, Krystina JR Spalding 23:42.08 109
138 #2244 Macvean-Escobar, FR Lynn 23:43.60 110
139 #663 Lanier, Donia SO Chipola College 23:52.97 111
140 #2772 Santa Cruz, Paula FR Oglethorpe 23:55.03 112
141 #3393 Hommrich, Samanth SO Spalding 23:58.35 113
142 #262 Lewis, Alexys SR Bethune-Cookman 24:01.77 114
143 #3559 bustamante, brigi FR St. Thomas 24:01.82 115
144 #3861 Nino, Valeria JR Texas A&M-Int'L 24:02.31 116
145 #3229 Schroeder, Tali JR Salem 24:03.51 117
146 #3865 Villarreal, Nora FR Texas A&M-Int'L 24:04.41 118
147 #170 Gambera, Gianna Ave Maria 24:05.46 119
148 #3078 Seddon, Issabella FR Rollins 24:10.98 120
149 #665 Phillips, Jodi FR Chipola College 24:13.58 121
150 #2381 Van Dine, Jennife FR Mississippi College 24:23.58 122
151 #876 Merry, Jackie SO Cuyahoga CC 24:23.58
152 #3561 emerson, benda SR St. Thomas 24:27.53 123
153 #1086 Kohn, Janae SO Edward Waters 24:40.54 124
154 #1088 Robbins, Tuskia JR Edward Waters 24:43.72 125
155 #2917 Ginn-Davis, Chels FR Pasco-Hernando CC 24:44.86
156 #1089 White, Tiffaney JR Edward Waters 24:48.38 126
157 #2432 Wohlfrom, Emily JR Mount St. Joseph 24:48.63 127
158 #3225 Johnson, Amanda FR Salem 24:54.94 128
159 #1082 Bolden, Assunta SO Edward Waters 25:03.22 129
160 #261 DeRoux, Jessica SR Bethune-Cookman 25:20.44 130
161 #2429 Scott, Kelleen SR Mount St. Joseph 25:24.39 131
162 #172 Polley, Kiersa Ave Maria 25:26.02 132
163 #167 Cusack, Hannah FR Ave Maria 25:27.83 133
164 #1534 Chang, Olivia FR Georgia Mili 25:32.61
165 #2431 Tackett, Jacqui SO Mount St. Joseph 25:34.93 134
166 #3560 distasio, carley JR St. Thomas 25:38.43 135
167 #3228 Penley, Elizabeth SO Salem 25:39.53 136
168 #2709 Hosang, Renea-Lee FR Northwood (Fla.) 25:41.20
169 #3070 Betencourt, Danie SR Rollins 26:13.49 137
170 #2247 Roberts, Kinsey Lynn 26:26.07 138
171 #666 Taylor, Veronica FR Chipola College 26:30.30 139
172 #2428 Heyl, Emily SR Mount St. Joseph 27:02.07 140
173 #4383 St. Jean, Liciane SO Warner 27:16.60
174 #3069 Berger, Kassandra Rollins 27:20.81 141
175 #3224 Andrews, Angelica FR Salem 27:21.08
176 #2243 Harmouch, Sara Lynn 27:24.00 142
177 #2706 Doremeus, Giselle FR Northwood (Fla.) 27:27.02
178 #2767 Dawson, Ashley FR Oglethorpe 27:46.07 143
179 #2914 Boykin, Jasmine FR Pasco-Hernando CC 27:48.75
180 #661 Floyd, Karlee SO Chipola College 28:17.79 144
181 #3398 Suttle, Kelsie SO Spalding 28:37.92 145
182 #3079 Vanover, Ansley FR Rollins 28:52.75 146
183 #1084 Durrett, Amber JR Edward Waters 29:11.18 147
184 #4381 Nicolas, Lisa FR Warner 29:18.21
185 #662 Huffman, Kathryn SO Chipola College 29:26.79
186 #4030 girard, april SO Unattached 29:42.67
187 #4379 Ligon, Angelique JR Warner 29:50.16
188 #1305 Caden, Monica JR Florida Christian 30:15.65
189 #3073 Khattak, Akifa FR Rollins 30:51.63 148
190 #1087 Leger, Roseline FR Edward Waters 31:46.13 149
191 #2766 Chesney, Shanice FR Oglethorpe 32:19.22 150
192 #2427 Blevins, Rachel JR Mount St. Joseph 32:21.64 151
193 #1306 Johnson, Laura JR Florida Christian 32:35.42
194 #1085 Evers, Justice FR Edward Waters 33:22.53
195 #4384 Stegman, Sara JR Warner 33:25.60
196 #2918 Ginn-Davis, Maris FR Pasco-Hernando CC 34:28.20
197 #2769 Galli, Katy JR Oglethorpe 34:45.99 152
198 #2768 Duc, Courtney FR Oglethorpe 34:52.50
199 #1938 Riley, Fanchon FR Johnson & Wales 35:13.69
200 #2923 Nally, Allison FR Pasco-Hernando CC 37:00.91
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Malone 56 1 8 11 17 19 21 25
Total Time: 1:31:39.44
Average: 18:19.89
2 Florida 65 3 5 15 16 26
Total Time: 1:31:30.13
Average: 18:18.03
3 Ucf 96 2 10 12 33 39 43 45
Total Time: 1:33:11.00
Average: 18:38.20
4 Youngstown St. 112 6 13 30 31 32 44 50
Total Time: 1:33:46.31
Average: 18:45.27
5 Ipfw 131 23 24 27 28 29 34 35
Total Time: 1:35:26.87
Average: 19:05.38
6 Florida Atlantic 135 7 9 36 37 46 52 54
Total Time: 1:35:13.22
Average: 19:02.65
7 Miami 184 4 14 41 48 77 90 94
Total Time: 1:37:04.43
Average: 19:24.89
8 Citadel 228 20 40 49 57 62 65 95
Total Time: 1:39:45.13
Average: 19:57.03
9 Florida Int'l 288 22 38 74 76 78 84
Total Time: 1:42:27.25
Average: 20:29.45
10 Cuyahoga CC 307 42 55 67 68 75 85 91
Total Time: 1:43:08.49
Average: 20:37.70
11 Pasco-Hernando CC 353 47 63 72 79 92 97 104
Total Time: 1:45:12.01
Average: 21:02.41
12 Texas A&M-Int'L 412 56 71 81 101 103 116 118
Total Time: 1:48:29.85
Average: 21:41.97
13 Spalding 421 58 69 83 102 109 113 145
Total Time: 1:49:31.82
Average: 21:54.37
14 Bethune-Cookman 422 51 61 66 114 130
Total Time: 1:51:12.03
Average: 22:14.41
15 Salem 436 60 64 88 107 117 128 136
Total Time: 1:50:39.26
Average: 22:07.86
16 Mississippi College 464 73 87 89 93 122
Total Time: 1:51:07.53
Average: 22:13.51
17 Lynn 494 18 86 110 138 142
Total Time: 1:58:01.21
Average: 23:36.25
18 Chipola College 499 53 106 108 111 121 139 144
Total Time: 1:55:10.93
Average: 23:02.19
19 St. Thomas 535 80 82 115 123 135
Total Time: 1:57:14.89
Average: 23:26.98
20 Oglethorpe 550 96 99 100 112 143 150 152
Total Time: 1:58:51.97
Average: 23:46.40
21 Ave Maria 552 70 98 119 132 133
Total Time: 1:58:16.77
Average: 23:39.36
22 Rollins 603 59 120 137 141 146 148
Total Time: 2:07:19.16
Average: 25:27.84
23 Edward Waters 609 105 124 125 126 129 147 149
Total Time: 2:02:18.60
Average: 24:27.72
24 Mount St. Joseph 683 127 131 134 140 151
Total Time: 2:15:11.66
Average: 27:02.34
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Eye of the Tiger 47 1 2 5 10 29 45 47
Total Time: 1:04:59.64
Average: 12:59.93
2 Tavares Middle School 66 4 6 15 19 22 24 33
Total Time: 1:07:42.28
Average: 13:32.46
3 Httr Tornadoes 66 3 8 14 16 25 30 35
Total Time: 1:07:24.44
Average: 13:28.89
4 Walsingham Academy 83 11 12 13 21 26 34 42
Total Time: 1:09:10.46
Average: 13:50.10
5 Bradford MS 150 9 17 40 41 43 46 48
Total Time: 1:12:46.26
Average: 14:33.26
6 Waccamaw 154 7 28 32 37 50
Total Time: 1:13:07.16
Average: 14:37.44
7 Tampa 161 18 20 23 49 51 52 58
Total Time: 1:13:40.54
Average: 14:44.11
8 Terrace Community middle 188 31 36 38 39 44 55 56
Total Time: 1:14:53.88
Average: 14:58.78
9 Queen of Peace Academy 250 27 53 54 57 59
Total Time: 1:21:53.75
Average: 16:22.75
10 Trinity School for Childr 310 60 61 62 63 64
Total Time: 1:39:54.63
Average: 19:58.93
Event 13 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC MS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #4026 Flynn, Sarah 7 Unattached 11:13.76
2 #4028 Gibbons, Rafaella 8 Unattached 11:20.20
3 #1134 Morse, Bridget 8 Eye of the Tiger 11:51.09 1
4 #2965 Rowe, Cadi 7 Real Life Ch 11:52.26
5 #4018 Cavendish, Emma 6 Unattached 12:14.08
6 #1138 Pierron, Cassie 8 Eye of the Tiger 12:14.33 2
7 #1808 santiesteban, broo 8 Httr Tornadoes 12:18.84 3
8 #4535 Mira, Hailey 7 Westminster 12:36.60
9 #3753 Monthony, Emma 8 Tavares Midd 12:49.95 4
10 #1135 Morse, Jillian 8 Eye of the Tiger 12:56.59 5
11 #3751 Montalvo, Cassandr 8 Tavares Midd 13:02.99 6
12 #4309 Arnold, Mackenzie 12 Waccamaw 13:06.08 7
13 #4025 Felton, Jillian 8 Unattached 13:06.20
14 #1803 Garba, Josie 7 Httr Tornadoes 13:10.08 8
15 #374 Harris, Meghan 6 Bradford MS 13:14.94 9
16 #1139 Ronsonet, Malorie 8 Eye of the Tiger 13:25.79 10
17 #4352 Grogan, Ashlyn 7 Walsingham Academy 13:30.41 11
18 #4355 Kinney, Clare 7 Walsingham Academy 13:33.92 12
19 #4020 Costabile, Emily 8 Unattached 13:34.83
20 #4354 Hylton, Gibson 8 Walsingham Academy 13:42.00 13
21 #1802 Dunn, katie 7 Httr Tornadoes 13:45.44 14
22 #552 Wortinger, Zoe 4 Champions Elite 13:46.51
23 #3762 Schwab, Savannah 7 Tavares Midd 13:49.28 15
24 #4061 Tillery, Haley 7 Unattached 13:49.84
25 #4011 Blair, Olivia 8 Unattached 13:52.37
26 #1804 Hanley, Lauren 7 Httr Tornadoes 13:54.33 16
27 #378 Rowe, Kristina 6 Bradford MS 13:55.62 17
28 #3662 Kennedy, Mia 5 Tampa 13:55.75 18
29 #3714 Burris, Emily 7 Tavares Midd 13:59.13 19
30 #3666 McLaughlin, Emma 6 Tampa 14:00.10 20
31 #4358 Riggs, Frankie 6 Walsingham Academy 14:00.44 21
32 #3750 Montalvo, Adriana 6 Tavares Midd 14:00.93 22
33 #4536 Mira, Kelsey 7 Westminster 14:02.60
34 #3656 Costner, Sarah 4 Tampa 14:09.21 23
35 #3719 Covarrubias, Brian 6 Tavares Midd 14:11.56 24
36 #4045 O'Donnell, Rhianno 5 Unattached 14:15.42
37 #1807 Parrish, Alley 7 Httr Tornadoes 14:15.75 25
38 #1203 Nichol, Amelie 6 Fernandina B 14:18.56
39 #4353 Grogan, Nicole 8 Walsingham Academy 14:23.69 26
40 #4019 Copeland, Sydney 6 Unattached 14:24.97
41 #329 Hincapie, Jasmine 6 Boca Raton C 14:26.40
42 #2951 Vassou, Nadia 7 Queen of Pea 14:26.61 27
43 #4314 Eddy, Lillian 8 Waccamaw 14:30.01 28
44 #1126 Amparo, Savannah 8 Eye of the Tiger 14:31.84 29
45 #1801 cafaro, mia 6 Httr Tornadoes 14:33.26 30
46 #3836 Skantz, Emma 8 Terrace Comm 14:34.65 31
47 #4049 Possehl, Payton 8 Unattached 14:35.57
48 #4325 Quigley, Shirey 7 Waccamaw 14:42.10 32
49 #4016 Campbell, Brianna 8 Unattached 14:42.66
50 #3725 Filkin, Naomi 6 Tavares Midd 14:43.70 33
51 #4347 Curran, Abbigail 7 Walsingham Academy 14:46.14 34
52 #1806 Kerby, Johanna 7 Httr Tornadoes 14:51.41 35
53 #3837 Stewart, Echo 8 Terrace Comm 14:51.55 36
54 #4008 Bass, Savannah 7 Unattached 14:53.02
55 #4326 Windham, Samantha 8 Waccamaw 14:58.61 37
56 #328 Gomez, Melissa 6 Boca Raton C 14:58.86
57 #3829 DeRigo, Marley 6 Terrace Comm 14:59.11 38
58 #3828 Casale, Emily 6 Terrace Comm 14:59.29 39
59 #369 Almodovar, Sabrina 7 Bradford MS 14:59.46 40
60 #4042 Mizzoni, Isabella 6 Unattached 15:13.23
61 #375 Hilts, Chelsea 7 Bradford MS 15:13.77 41
62 #4362 Weber, Eleanor 8 Walsingham Academy 15:15.77 42
63 #4534 Castano, Rebecca 8 Westminster 15:17.83
64 #377 Patel, Simran 8 Bradford MS 15:22.47 43
65 #3831 Goode, Chandler 7 Terrace Comm 15:29.28 44
66 #1133 McLean, Kassady 7 Eye of the Tiger 15:30.93 45
67 #370 Bradley, Chelsey 7 Bradford MS 15:31.07 46
68 #1142 Ziegaus, Sarah 6 Eye of the Tiger 15:32.03 47
69 #550 Oldfield, Savannah 8 Champions Elite 15:32.80
70 #371 Bryan, Bethany 8 Bradford MS 15:33.49 48
71 #1805 justice, lizzi 6 Httr Tornadoes 15:38.47
72 #3670 Rutherford, Alyssa 6 Tampa 15:42.12 49
73 #4033 hoffmann, kristina 4 Unattached 15:44.17
74 #4063 Vernon, Emma 7 Unattached 15:44.33
75 #4060 Teitelman, Breise 8 Unattached 15:45.93
76 #4351 Grimson, Julia 8 Walsingham Academy 15:49.76
77 #4317 Gulley, McKenna 7 Waccamaw 15:50.36 50
78 #372 Canova, Emily 7 Bradford MS 15:51.50
79 #4350 Duffy, Evie 8 Walsingham Academy 15:52.85
80 #3660 Kennedy, Anna 7 Tampa 15:53.36 51
81 #4015 Burdette, Peyton 7 Unattached 15:55.51
82 #1130 Jewett, Jessica 8 Eye of the Tiger 15:56.13
83 #1809 vallejo, rebekah 8 Httr Tornadoes 16:05.98
84 #1127 Andre, Kersha 7 Eye of the Tiger 16:12.17
85 #3664 Laatsch, Micaiah 7 Tampa 16:14.05 52
86 #2963 Dray, Savannah 6 Real Life Ch 16:14.32
87 #2949 Herrington, Claire 6 Queen of Pea 16:25.23 53
88 #3767 Tremarco, Madison 8 Tavares Midd 16:27.82
89 #3745 Medina, Tita 6 Tavares Midd 16:29.78
90 #4057 Seifert, Lauren 7 Unattached 16:30.55
91 #3744 Maximo, Zianna 6 Tavares Midd 16:30.93
92 #2950 Olcese, Elizabeth 7 Queen of Pea 16:33.57 54
93 #3743 Mancilla, Rocio 6 Tavares Midd 16:34.81
94 #3834 Plunkett, Margaret 8 Terrace Comm 16:36.37 55
95 #1137 Napolitano, Victor 7 Eye of the Tiger 16:39.64
96 #782 Ruda, Audry 7 Cocoa Beach 16:43.07
97 #1141 Williams, Delaney 6 Eye of the Tiger 16:44.35
98 #3737 Lawson, Alisa 7 Tavares Midd 16:45.29
99 #4052 Ristau, Jazmin 6 Unattached 16:47.05
100 #1128 Griffin, Sarah 7 Eye of the Tiger 16:47.72
101 #4360 Strup, Mia 6 Walsingham Academy 16:48.93
102 #3723 Esperto, Jolena 8 Tavares Midd 16:53.91
103 #1132 Lizotte, Ashton 6 Eye of the Tiger 16:55.75
104 #3835 Sellhorn, Monica 7 Terrace Comm 16:59.09 56
105 #2947 Ayoub, Jenna 7 Queen of Pea 17:04.57 57
106 #3658 Gonzalez, Teresa 8 Tampa 17:13.90 58
107 #4059 Summers, Taylor 5 Unattached 17:14.05
108 #3832 Hyden, Amy 8 Terrace Comm 17:14.55
109 #376 Patel, Muskaan 6 Bradford MS 17:15.05
110 #330 Kirk, Hope 6 Boca Raton C 17:19.61
111 #2952 Vivano, Sophie 7 Queen of Pea 17:23.77 59
112 #3830 Driesse, Olivia 7 Terrace Comm 17:25.56
113 #3659 Griner, Hailey 7 Tampa 17:27.91
114 #3748 Mendez, Sarai 8 Tavares Midd 17:58.70
115 #373 Fulton, Zoelle 7 Bradford MS 18:04.73
116 #3977 White, Madison 7 Trinity Scho 18:10.28 60
117 #3732 Hubbard, Shyann 8 Tavares Midd 18:15.63
118 #3720 Crowe, Hannah 8 Tavares Midd 18:17.22
119 #1129 Griffin, Sydney 7 Eye of the Tiger 18:28.30
120 #4010 Blair, Darian 6 Unattached 18:30.93
121 #2906 Kelly, Alexis 7 Parson Chris 18:36.04
122 #3740 Lora, Abigail 7 Tavares Midd 18:37.36
123 #3978 White, Sydney 5 Trinity Scho 18:45.06 61
124 #3974 Michael, Abigail 6 Trinity Scho 18:47.39 62
125 #2964 Fallon, Reilly 6 Real Life Ch 18:53.29
126 #2907 Shannon, Shakira 6 Parson Chris 18:53.65
127 #1204 Twiggs, Faith 7 Fernandina B 19:06.48
128 #3729 Heaberlin, Delaney 7 Tavares Midd 19:19.21
129 #3741 Lora, Odalis 8 Tavares Midd 19:19.73
130 #4592 Head, Haley 7 Winter Haven 19:24.12
131 #3742 Lozano, Melissa 6 Tavares Midd 19:25.58
132 #4056 Saravia, Bianca 5 Unattached 19:34.14
133 #3827 Cao, Viviana 8 Terrace Comm 19:37.89
134 #4050 quintero, caterina 4 Unattached 19:52.65
135 #1140 Staten, Megan 7 Eye of the Tiger 19:54.77
136 #4593 Myers, Elizabeth 6 Winter Haven 19:56.92
137 #3655 Coffield, Nia 7 Tampa 20:10.07
138 #3654 Brainard, Lily 6 Tampa 20:10.20
139 #3973 Kepley, Julia 6 Trinity Scho 20:11.54 63
140 #551 Todd, Isabel 6 Champions Elite 20:19.09
141 #4032 Hodge, Audrey 4 Unattached 20:32.86
142 #768 Bankston, Kaleigh 7 Cocoa Beach 20:52.42
143 #3730 Hewson, Jasmin 6 Tavares Midd 20:57.33
144 #3722 Droira, Andrea 8 Tavares Midd 20:58.23
145 #3739 Libreros, Pamela 6 Tavares Midd 21:00.20
146 #3757 Pedraza, Maryann 8 Tavares Midd 21:22.93
147 #379 Stifel, Jewel 6 Bradford MS 21:25.36
148 #778 Lyons, Natalie 7 Cocoa Beach 21:41.15
149 #3755 O'Connor, Sydney 7 Tavares Midd 21:47.22
150 #3758 Rivenbark, Miranda 7 Tavares Midd 21:48.41
151 #769 Blanco-Midulla, Pi 7 Cocoa Beach 22:05.02
152 #3728 Gotfraind, Hannah 7 Tavares Midd 22:23.09
153 #3713 Buchan, Cheyenne 6 Tavares Midd 22:36.48
154 #3760 Rufrano, Brooklyn 6 Tavares Midd 22:49.39
155 #3721 Deleo, Chloe 7 Tavares Midd 23:29.64
156 #3746 Mendez, Raquel 6 Tavares Midd 23:29.83
157 #3764 Smith, Kamryn 6 Tavares Midd 23:45.84
158 #3972 Harkness, Kaylie 5 Trinity Scho 24:00.36 64
159 #3738 Libreros, Daniela 8 Tavares Midd 24:41.64
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Regis 45 3 6 9 10 17 24 30
Total Time: 1:27:28.47
Average: 17:29.70
2 Port Jefferson 73 1 12 13 21 26 66 74
Total Time: 1:28:46.57
Average: 17:45.32
3 Herculaneum 77 5 8 14 16 34 35 41
Total Time: 1:29:24.17
Average: 17:52.84
4 Indian Rocks Christian 98 4 7 19 28 40 42 50
Total Time: 1:30:22.31
Average: 18:04.47
5 Greer Middle College Char 154 2 25 36 45 46 84 89
Total Time: 1:32:42.23
Average: 18:32.45
6 Iona Prep 216 18 43 44 53 58 69 91
Total Time: 1:36:30.70
Average: 19:18.14
7 Fpds Macon 222 15 27 49 59 72 81 87
Total Time: 1:36:46.85
Average: 19:21.37
8 Saddle Brook 243 32 33 38 67 73
Total Time: 1:37:51.09
Average: 19:34.22
9 Elkmont 269 23 31 57 78 80 97 103
Total Time: 1:38:54.99
Average: 19:47.00
10 Wellington Christian 292 39 48 61 68 76 85 124
Total Time: 1:39:54.41
Average: 19:58.89
11 New Dimensions 340 22 52 55 99 112 114
Total Time: 1:42:59.99
Average: 20:36.00
12 Dade Christian 361 11 79 83 86 102
Total Time: 1:43:01.53
Average: 20:36.31
13 Tampa 367 29 64 65 101 108 120 123
Total Time: 1:43:52.51
Average: 20:46.51
14 Lakeland Christian 370 51 56 77 92 94 100 107
Total Time: 1:43:23.28
Average: 20:40.66
15 St. Stephens Episcopal 374 20 70 82 98 104
Total Time: 1:44:13.82
Average: 20:50.77
16 Orangewood Christian 391 62 63 75 95 96 113 118
Total Time: 1:44:28.45
Average: 20:53.69
17 St. John Neumann 412 54 71 88 90 109 117 122
Total Time: 1:45:53.67
Average: 21:10.74
18 Florida Air 453 47 60 110 115 121 130
Total Time: 1:49:17.77
Average: 21:51.56
19 St. John's Christian 500 37 93 116 125 129 135
Total Time: 1:54:34.50
Average: 22:54.90
20 Foundation Christian 592 105 106 126 127 128 133 134
Total Time: 2:01:44.33
Average: 24:20.87
21 Foundation Academy 629 111 119 131 132 136
Total Time: 2:09:50.68
Average: 25:58.14
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2940 Burke, James 11 Port Jefferson 16:15.26 1
2 #1613 Williams, Micah 11 Greer Middle 16:31.39 2
3 #2979 Phillips, Sean 11 Regis 16:47.28 3
4 #1886 Quandt, Trevor 12 Indian Rocks 16:54.27 4
5 #1709 Mock, Tristan 11 Herculaneum 17:12.68 5
6 #336 Otto, Charles 12 Boca Raton C 17:15.22
7 #2972 Abrams, Walter 12 Regis 17:24.38 6
8 #1867 Boeche, Luke 11 Indian Rocks 17:27.74 7
9 #1706 Jenkins, Tristan 12 Herculaneum 17:31.51 8
10 #2973 Dobkowski, Brian 12 Regis 17:33.92 9
11 #2976 Hissong, Nicholas 11 Regis 17:39.00 10
12 #922 Williams, Iverson 11 Dade Christian 17:46.23 11
13 #2938 Albinson, John 12 Port Jefferson 17:47.13 12
14 #2942 Julich, Justin 10 Port Jefferson 17:49.09 13
15 #1703 Ferguson, Josh 10 Herculaneum 17:50.00 14
16 #1417 Martin, Will 10 Fpds Macon 17:55.52 15
17 #1710 Pieper, Ryan 10 Herculaneum 17:56.83 16
18 #2978 Morreale, Massimo 10 Regis 18:03.89 17
19 #1910 Fox, Brendan 11 Iona Prep 18:10.32 18
20 #1890 Trador, Zach 11 Indian Rocks 18:16.02 19
21 #4521 Ager, Hunter 11 Westminster 18:20.37
22 #3545 Howell, Henry 8 St. Stephens 18:21.78 20
23 #2946 Schoch, Parker 11 Port Jefferson 18:23.12 21
24 #2544 Sandoval, Cesar 11 New Dimensions 18:23.62 22
25 #1113 McMahan, Adam 12 Elkmont 18:27.15 23
26 #2975 Ford, William 11 Regis 18:29.89 24
27 #1607 Schell, Chandler 11 Greer Middle 18:29.95 25
28 #2944 Kirchner, Noah 12 Port Jefferson 18:31.97 26
29 #323 Schoeppl, Drake 10 Boca Raton 18:32.55
30 #1424 Young, Paul 12 Fpds Macon 18:33.96 27
31 #1893 Weller, Sam 11 Indian Rocks 18:34.20 28
32 #3688 Rhodes, Chandler FR Tampa 18:35.89 29
33 #335 Hindle, Tucker 10 Boca Raton C 18:37.13
34 #2974 Field, Kevin 12 Regis 18:42.67 30
35 #1108 Bailey, Chance 09 Elkmont 18:50.80 31
36 #3219 McGillick, Connor 11 Saddle Brook 18:51.04 32
37 #3221 Mogilisetty, Nitis 11 Saddle Brook 18:52.45 33
38 #1702 Duvall, Ryan 09 Herculaneum 18:53.15 34
39 #1705 Hawthorne, Tanner 09 Herculaneum 18:57.57 35
40 #1596 Hofmann, Ryan 10 Greer Middle 18:58.62 36
41 #3497 Thornton, Connor 11 St. John's C 19:01.96 37
42 #3223 Yalong, Kelan 12 Saddle Brook 19:02.70 38
43 #4421 Hunter, Justen 12 Wellington C 19:04.23 39
44 #1889 Street, Drew 12 Indian Rocks 19:10.08 40
45 #1711 Thomas, Noah 09 Herculaneum 19:11.69 41
46 #1870 Chamorro, Juan 12 Indian Rocks 19:12.57 42
47 #2977 McMullen, Tim 12 Regis 19:13.03
48 #1901 Carruthers, Phil 11 Iona Prep 19:14.94 43
49 #1899 Cacace, Michael 11 Iona Prep 19:16.46 44
50 #1585 Barnett, Geoffrey 12 Greer Middle 19:17.36 45
51 #1609 Stiles, Matt 10 Greer Middle 19:24.91 46
52 #1270 Trainor, Sean 11 Florida Air 19:25.34 47
53 #4422 Johnson, Joe 12 Wellington C 19:29.62 48
54 #1415 Little, Bryce 11 Fpds Macon 19:30.98 49
55 #1869 Cavonis, Michael 12 Indian Rocks 19:32.50 50
56 #2123 Buchanan, Shane 12 Lakeland Christian 19:36.34 51
57 #2534 Flanigan, Brandon 10 New Dimensions 19:43.02 52
58 #1908 Donovan, Alex 12 Iona Prep 19:44.27 53
59 #2282 Morris, Connor 11 Master's (Oviedo) 19:46.96
60 #3486 McDonough, Matthew 12 St. John Neumann 19:48.16 54
61 #4525 Hernandez, Ian 10 Westminster 19:53.24
62 #2535 Garcia, Jordan 12 New Dimensions 19:57.28 55
63 #2133 Reinsch, Kurt 12 Lakeland Christian 20:00.06 56
64 #1111 Helms, Tyler 12 Elkmont 20:04.37 57
65 #1880 Margan, Tyler 11 Indian Rocks 20:04.60
66 #1903 Coakley, Donal 11 Iona Prep 20:04.71 58
67 #1413 Hicks, Griffin 11 Fpds Macon 20:06.10 59
68 #1266 Ontiveros, Ricardo 11 Florida Air 20:07.01 60
69 #4427 Rodriguez, Raul 12 Wellington C 20:12.94 61
70 #717 Green, Tommy 10 Clearwater C 20:14.15
71 #4302 Duffy, Jayson Victory Charter 20:15.07
72 #2873 Adams, Brandon 09 Orangewood C 20:15.96 62
73 #2875 Bott, Drew 09 Orangewood C 20:17.99 63
74 #3678 Lambeth, Timothy FR Tampa 20:18.37 64
75 #1874 Dugmore, Jay 11 Indian Rocks 20:19.35
76 #3682 McLaughlin, Jacob FR Tampa 20:19.58 65
77 #1708 Maddox, John 09 Herculaneum 20:20.56
78 #2943 Keresztes, Matthew 11 Port Jefferson 20:21.01 66
79 #3220 Meimban, Aaron 12 Saddle Brook 20:23.74 67
80 #4423 Krieger, Kip 11 Wellington C 20:24.83 68
81 #1909 Fahy, Brendan 12 Iona Prep 20:27.00 69
82 #3544 DeMaio, James 11 St. Stephens 20:33.87 70
83 #3487 Myers, Matthew 11 St. John Neumann 20:37.24 71
84 #1408 Carter, Nathaniel 11 Fpds Macon 20:40.29 72
85 #3217 Kearns, Steven 09 Saddle Brook 20:41.16 73
86 #2945 Mohacsi, Alden 11 Port Jefferson 20:41.40 74
87 #2874 Allen, Johnathan 09 Orangewood C 20:42.19 75
88 #4418 Hall, Daniel 09 Wellington C 20:42.79 76
89 #2127 Kaye, Brandon 09 Lakeland Christian 20:43.67 77
90 #1117 Walts, Tiyler 11 Elkmont 20:43.82 78
91 #910 De La Rosa, Adrian 7 Dade Christian 20:46.48 79
92 #1114 Prater, Chase 8 Elkmont 20:48.85 80
93 #1407 Carlton, Alan 09 Fpds Macon 20:56.02 81
94 #4524 Goodin, Robert 11 Westminster 20:57.03
95 #3541 Chatham, Hayes 8 St. Stephens 20:58.72 82
96 #915 Hinds, Deondre 10 Dade Christian 21:01.94 83
97 #1594 Haynes, Corey 10 Greer Middle 21:04.79 84
98 #718 James, Danny 11 Clearwater C 21:05.62
99 #4414 Dillisten, Jacob 7 Wellington C 21:06.87 85
100 #716 Freeman, William 09 Clearwater C 21:12.78
101 #720 Warner, Timothy 11 Clearwater C 21:14.02
102 #909 Bryan, Mark-Anthon 8 Dade Christian 21:19.92 86
103 #1423 Young, Adam 09 Fpds Macon 21:20.86 87
104 #3485 Koga, John 09 St. John Neumann 21:21.90 88
105 #1412 Hanson, Wesley 09 Fpds Macon 21:23.35
106 #1587 Broome, Micah 09 Greer Middle 21:26.82 89
107 #3482 Eaton, Pierre 09 St. John Neumann 21:28.59 90
108 #1907 Degen, Brian 12 Iona Prep 21:29.87 91
109 #2125 Greene, Chris 11 Lakeland Christian 21:30.95 92
110 #3493 Biering, Dillon 12 St. John's C 21:31.54 93
111 #2132 Musick, Remington 7 Lakeland Christian 21:32.26 94
112 #2881 Vaughn, Andy 10 Orangewood C 21:35.72 95
113 #2880 Stevenson, Gage 7 Orangewood C 21:36.59 96
114 #1603 Papstein, Nick 12 Greer Middle 21:36.91
115 #2279 Anger, Wyatt 11 Master's (Oviedo) 21:37.71
116 #4532 Turner, Danny 12 Westminster 21:41.53
117 #1116 Shores, Ethan 09 Elkmont 21:57.77 97
118 #3553 Schnur, Ben 7 St. Stephens 21:58.89 98
119 #2530 Elrhouizi, Zakaria 09 New Dimensions 22:00.93 99
120 #1593 Giglotti, Alex 09 Greer Middle 22:01.77
121 #2129 Martinez, Seth 6 Lakeland Christian 22:04.01 100
122 #3673 Eggert, Ben SO Tampa 22:04.29 101
123 #921 Santa, Sebastian 11 Dade Christian 22:06.96 102
124 #1110 Ferrazas, Josh 12 Elkmont 22:10.15 103
125 #1109 Ezell, Jacob 11 Elkmont 22:10.28
126 #1707 Landrum, Jacob 09 Herculaneum 22:17.34
127 #1410 Ferro, Sam 10 Fpds Macon 22:17.36
128 #3556 Whorf, Ben 8 St. Stephens 22:20.56 104
129 #1372 Barulic, Alex 09 Foundation C 22:20.72 105
130 #1384 Smith, John Paul 11 Foundation C 22:25.60 106
131 #2131 Musick, Parker 09 Lakeland Christian 22:33.46 107
132 #3672 Clouse, Logan FR Tampa 22:34.38 108
133 #3480 Corso, Nicholas 09 St. John Neumann 22:37.78 109
134 #1263 Huiras, Alexander 10 Florida Air 22:37.98 110
135 #1414 Holcomb, Christian 10 Fpds Macon 22:38.13
136 #1115 Shelton, Nick 12 Elkmont 22:48.24
137 #1368 Shuler, Jagger 09 Foundation Academy 22:55.07 111
138 #2527 Choong, Christian 10 New Dimensions 22:55.14 112
139 #2877 Finell, Christian 09 Orangewood C 22:59.56 113
140 #2543 Marrero, Juan 10 New Dimensions 23:00.74 114
141 #1268 Rosario, Yangel 11 Florida Air 23:08.61 115
142 #3496 Kelly, Adam 10 St. John's C 23:10.65 116
143 #1589 Dunn, Christian 09 Greer Middle 23:13.18
144 #3489 Ullrich, Grant 12 St. John Neumann 23:30.17 117
145 #1704 Hamilton, Clayton 09 Herculaneum 23:30.81
146 #2878 Johnson, Matt 12 Orangewood C 23:36.48 118
147 #1367 Range, Grayson 8 Foundation Academy 23:40.51 119
148 #3679 Little, David SR Tampa 23:43.22 120
149 #1264 James, DeTroy 12 Florida Air 23:58.83 121
150 #3490 Wright, Sebastian 09 St. John Neumann 24:12.20 122
151 #3687 Noel, Dakota SO Tampa 24:32.06 123
152 #4411 Benson, Stephen 09 Wellington C 24:42.71 124
153 #3498 Weatherford, Luke 8 St. John's C 24:56.88 125
154 #1112 Jacob, Armstrong 8 Elkmont 25:06.64
155 #2876 Eidson, Cal 09 Orangewood C 25:07.33
156 #1376 Macasing, Kyle 11 Foundation C 25:36.48 126
157 #1379 Richard, Garrett 09 Foundation C 25:36.94 127
158 #1107 Alex, Armstrong 8 Elkmont 25:41.11
159 #1375 Dulkoski, Zach 09 Foundation C 25:44.59 128
160 #3495 Brown, Russell 6 St. John's C 25:53.47 129
161 #1262 Gomez, Casey 11 Florida Air 26:23.82 130
162 #1365 O'Brien, Jacob 8 Foundation Academy 26:32.01 131
163 #1369 Thibaut, Nathan Foundation Academy 26:36.86 132
164 #3484 Kirk, Maxmilian 09 St. John Neumann 26:48.30
165 #1371 Arango, Braden 09 Foundation C 28:01.93 133
166 #1374 Cotto, Isaiah 11 Foundation C 28:24.78 134
167 #3494 Biering, Nicholas 09 St. John's C 29:52.38 135
168 #1364 Colombo, Justin 11 Foundation Academy 30:06.23 136
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 McKeel 56 6 8 11 14 17 25 31
Total Time: 1:25:33.02
Average: 17:06.61
2 Titusville 87 1 3 10 35 38 67 89
Total Time: 1:26:06.54
Average: 17:13.31
3 St. Joseph's Collegiate 105 2 7 13 40 43 65 79
Total Time: 1:26:45.25
Average: 17:21.05
4 Bergen Catholic 109 5 21 26 27 30 77 93
Total Time: 1:27:14.21
Average: 17:26.85
5 Ocean City 114 9 16 23 32 34 50 59
Total Time: 1:27:22.54
Average: 17:28.51
6 Archbishop McCarthy 181 15 18 41 44 63 75 82
Total Time: 1:29:22.17
Average: 17:52.44
7 Christiansburg 217 22 37 42 55 61 68 80
Total Time: 1:30:22.85
Average: 18:04.57
8 Waccamaw 233 24 47 48 52 62 74 78
Total Time: 1:30:56.87
Average: 18:11.38
9 Cardinal Leger Sec. Schoo 253 19 39 56 69 70 87 92
Total Time: 1:31:17.84
Average: 18:15.57
10 Liberty 257 4 57 58 66 72 81 83
Total Time: 1:31:04.54
Average: 18:12.91
11 LaBelle 275 12 33 60 84 86 90 98
Total Time: 1:31:35.37
Average: 18:19.08
12 Sandy Creek 341 29 49 53 96 114 130 135
Total Time: 1:34:08.61
Average: 18:49.73
13 Hanover 342 36 51 76 88 91
Total Time: 1:33:36.00
Average: 18:43.20
14 Mount Dora 455 28 95 106 108 118 120
Total Time: 1:37:43.57
Average: 19:32.72
15 Schuylerville 466 54 71 102 116 123 125 132
Total Time: 1:38:18.54
Average: 19:39.71
16 Lamar County 514 45 64 128 133 144 149 150
Total Time: 1:41:44.02
Average: 20:20.81
17 Cocoa Beach 526 73 103 113 115 122 124 146
Total Time: 1:40:07.37
Average: 20:01.48
18 Hardee 536 97 100 110 112 117 121 142
Total Time: 1:40:15.27
Average: 20:03.06
19 Rutherford 557 46 101 126 136 148 151 153
Total Time: 1:43:14.02
Average: 20:38.81
20 Trinity Catholic 559 20 107 119 152 161 163 164
Total Time: 1:46:57.37
Average: 21:23.48
21 Coral Springs Charter 598 85 111 131 134 137
Total Time: 1:44:25.45
Average: 20:53.09
22 Bradford 604 94 104 129 138 139 147
Total Time: 1:44:35.43
Average: 20:55.09
23 LaSalle 612 99 105 127 140 141 157 158
Total Time: 1:44:42.95
Average: 20:56.59
24 Florida Christian Academy 725 109 145 155 156 160
Total Time: 1:54:23.75
Average: 22:52.75
25 Tampa Catholic 783 143 154 159 162 165
Total Time: 2:07:17.47
Average: 25:27.50
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC 2A Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #3914 Walton, Xavier 12 Titusville 16:25.05 1
2 #3500 Belfatto, Anthony 10 St. Joseph's 16:30.44 2
3 #3905 Jones, Mason 09 Titusville 16:45.13 3
4 #2227 Araiza, Rogelio 11 Liberty 16:47.11 4
5 #256 Selvaggi, Tom 11 Bergen Catholic 16:49.35 5
6 #2306 Brady, Casey 11 McKeel 16:52.18 6
7 #3520 McGuire, J.D. 12 St. Joseph's 16:54.63 7
8 #2321 White, Dustin 12 McKeel 16:57.48 8
9 #2753 Paone, Louis 12 Ocean City 17:00.31 9
10 #3908 Pugh, Jonathan 09 Titusville 17:00.88 10
11 #2312 Henrikson, Leif 11 McKeel 17:10.19 11
12 #2044 Chairez, Joel 12 LaBelle 17:11.66 12
13 #3523 Overfield, Cornell 12 St. Joseph's 17:12.94 13
14 #2305 Brady, Caleb 09 McKeel 17:14.22 14
15 #88 Farrell, Jeremy 11 Archbishop McCarthy 17:16.65 15
16 #2748 Keenan, Eddie 12 Ocean City 17:17.92 16
17 #2315 Lippincott, Duncan 11 McKeel 17:18.95 17
18 #104 Shine, William 09 Archbishop McCarthy 17:19.93 18
19 #487 Jaimes, Brian 11 Cardinal Leg 17:22.25 19
20 #3938 Waller, Ben 12 Trinity Catholic 17:24.95 20
21 #244 Ludwig, Joey 12 Bergen Catholic 17:26.30 21
22 #684 Lowe, Aaron 10 Christiansburg 17:26.45 22
23 #2745 Hadtke, Brandon 11 Ocean City 17:27.01 23
24 #4335 Jones, Robert 12 Waccamaw 17:35.02 24
25 #2319 Sadowsky, Dylan 11 McKeel 17:35.30 25
26 #250 Morano, Matt 11 Bergen Catholic 17:38.43 26
27 #259 Sondej, Mike 11 Bergen Catholic 17:38.83 27
28 #2418 Chavis, Hunter 09 Mount Dora 17:38.88 28
29 #3242 Dial, Connor 10 Sandy Creek 17:39.51 29
30 #245 Lynch, Dan 12 Bergen Catholic 17:41.30 30
31 #2313 Jones, Dakota 11 McKeel 17:41.35 31
32 #2755 Schmeizer, Evan 10 Ocean City 17:42.03 32
33 #2051 Reyes, Justin 10 LaBelle 17:44.57 33
34 #1457 Ormsby, Ean 11 Frostproof 17:53.88
35 #2751 Newsome, Jake 12 Ocean City 17:55.27 34
36 #3901 Castillo, Ben 10 Titusville 17:56.89 35
37 #1644 Haneline, Caleb 12 Hanover 17:57.00 36
38 #683 Lovelace, Zach 11 Christiansburg 17:57.33 37
39 #3909 Salazar, Alex 12 Titusville 17:58.59 38
40 #497 Thompson, Nathan 09 Cardinal Leg 17:58.62 39
41 #3526 Suhay, Joe 12 St. Joseph's 17:59.83 40
42 #102 Santana, Marco 12 Archbishop McCarthy 18:00.09 41
43 #686 Shelton, Michael 11 Christiansburg 18:03.34 42
44 #3512 Hilbert, William 10 St. Joseph's 18:07.41 43
45 #91 Hunter, Jimmy 10 Archbishop McCarthy 18:09.69 44
46 #2149 Hamm, Darnell 12 Lamar County 18:11.63 45
47 #3202 Pilson, Corey 10 Rutherford 18:11.91 46
48 #4344 Stacy, Jackson 11 Waccamaw 18:12.70 47
49 #4336 Marsh, Blake 11 Waccamaw 18:13.61 48
50 #3245 Hamill, Devin 11 Sandy Creek 18:14.55 49
51 #2743 Fisher, Ryan 10 Ocean City 18:16.28 50
52 #1647 Upshaw, Cameron 12 Hanover 18:18.42 51
53 #3949 Cherry, Bo 11 Trinity Prep 18:19.58
54 #4345 Wilkinson, Maddox 10 Waccamaw 18:21.46 52
55 #3241 Chontos, Dominick 12 Sandy Creek 18:22.01 53
56 #3264 Williams, Reid 12 Schuylerville 18:22.58 54
57 #679 Formica, Michael 12 Christiansburg 18:23.37 55
58 #488 Martins, Michael 11 Cardinal Leg 18:24.29 56
59 #2234 Jennings, Deshaun 10 Liberty 18:24.66 57
60 #2242 Yarde, Ryan 10 Liberty 18:25.27 58
61 #3961 Leiferman, Michael 12 Trinity Prep 18:26.55
62 #2747 Jurasinski, Gus 11 Ocean City 18:29.30 59
63 #3965 Salas, Patrick 09 Trinity Prep 18:30.36
64 #2048 Jiminez, Enrique 10 LaBelle 18:31.20 60
65 #676 Carroll, Brian 11 Christiansburg 18:32.36 61
66 #2746 Johnson, Brett 10 Ocean City 18:33.74
67 #4343 Smith, Grant 11 Waccamaw 18:34.08 62
68 #94 McConnell, Yourk 12 Archbishop McCarthy 18:35.81 63
69 #2148 Guy, Lyle 11 Lamar County 18:36.32 64
70 #3506 Cilano, Charles 10 St. Joseph's 18:38.71 65
71 #2239 Roseme, Jason 09 Liberty 18:40.46 66
72 #3899 Bray, Hunter 12 Titusville 18:41.30 67
73 #680 Hodges, Ethan 11 Christiansburg 18:43.05 68
74 #493 Sullivan, James 11 Cardinal Leg 18:46.25 69
75 #496 Thistle, Chris 12 Cardinal Leg 18:46.43 70
76 #3260 Maderez, Thomas 12 Schuylerville 18:46.81 71
77 #2231 Cruz, Jose 09 Liberty 18:47.04 72
78 #804 Walker, Chris 09 Cocoa Beach 18:47.42 73
79 #4330 Greene, Jaz 12 Waccamaw 18:50.54 74
80 #98 Orfanedes, Alex 11 Archbishop McCarthy 18:51.08 75
81 #344 Esqueda, Rodolfo 12 Booker 18:52.26
82 #1643 Chesley, Will 09 Hanover 18:52.80 76
83 #243 Leonard, Kevin 11 Bergen Catholic 18:54.64 77
84 #4340 Paquette, Adam 11 Waccamaw 18:54.78 78
85 #3508 Digesare, Jack 10 St. Joseph's 18:55.66 79
86 #682 Kuchan, Tyler 09 Christiansburg 18:55.69 80
87 #4337 Mauney, Todd 11 Waccamaw 18:56.09
88 #2235 Joisil, Gardy 12 Liberty 18:58.10 81
89 #86 Cabrera, Gabe 11 Archbishop McCarthy 18:59.37 82
90 #2233 Jennings, Dedrick 10 Liberty 18:59.69 83
91 #2043 Benitez, Eduardo 10 LaBelle 19:03.13 84
92 #2230 Caceres, Timothy 12 Liberty 19:03.23
93 #869 Shiver, Lachlan 10 Coral Spring 19:04.10 85
94 #2047 Hyser, Dalton 10 LaBelle 19:04.81 86
95 #492 Silva, Zach 12 Cardinal Leg 19:06.44 87
96 #1645 Robinson, Peyton 12 Hanover 19:08.45 88
97 #3903 Flemming, Samuel 12 Titusville 19:12.31 89
98 #2046 Herrera, Brendan 09 LaBelle 19:12.82 90
99 #100 Samarista, Josh 10 Archbishop McCarthy 19:13.34
100 #4338 McKellar, Colin 11 Waccamaw 19:15.32
101 #685 Mathews, Corbin 11 Christiansburg 19:16.56
102 #1646 Rosser, Charlie 10 Hanover 19:19.33 91
103 #495 Tamiru, Yared 11 Cardinal Leg 19:19.46 92
104 #2229 Artega, Daniel 12 Liberty 19:20.87
105 #92 Jordan, Chris 10 Archbishop McCarthy 19:21.58
106 #85 Bernardini, Lucas 09 Archbishop McCarthy 19:23.01
107 #255 Scheuring, Craig 12 Bergen Catholic 19:23.80 93
108 #2236 Juan-Martinez, Enr 11 Liberty 19:23.81
109 #357 Hales, Thomas 11 Bradford 19:24.42 94
110 #2421 Hand, Barrett 12 Mount Dora 19:25.15 95
111 #3247 Weinhardt, Ben 12 Sandy Creek 19:30.24 96
112 #1677 Smith, Tyler 10 Hardee 19:31.99 97
113 #2049 Pena, Omar 12 LaBelle 19:34.77 98
114 #2050 Reyes, Isaac 09 LaBelle 19:36.74
115 #2169 Mena, Brando 09 LaSalle 19:39.76 99
116 #681 Kennan, Lawson 12 Christiansburg 19:44.14
117 #1669 Metayer, Estevan 12 Hardee 19:49.55 100
118 #3199 Dykes, Dustin 11 Rutherford 19:55.79 101
119 #3255 Caro, Daniel 12 Schuylerville 19:55.83 102
120 #800 Skeen, Zach 11 Cocoa Beach 19:56.88 103
121 #360 Nazworth, Alec 09 Bradford 19:59.08 104
122 #342 Buenano, Angelo 12 Booker 19:59.29
123 #2170 Naranjo, Marcantho 12 LaSalle 20:00.54 105
124 #2423 Scott, Daniel 12 Mount Dora 20:02.13 106
125 #3933 Hebert, Robert 09 Trinity Catholic 20:02.75 107
126 #2417 Bultron, Marc 11 Mount Dora 20:04.06 108
127 #1333 Cabauy, John 11 Florida Chri 20:07.98 109
128 #1668 Helms, Tyler 12 Hardee 20:09.38 110
129 #863 Fix, Thomas 11 Coral Spring 20:13.43 111
130 #1665 Chavez, Alexis 09 Hardee 20:14.43 112
131 #799 Skeen, Daniel 09 Cocoa Beach 20:20.17 113
132 #3246 Labine, Michael 10 Sandy Creek 20:22.30 114
133 #795 Gordon, Michael 11 Cocoa Beach 20:25.31 115
134 #3259 Jones, Devante 09 Schuylerville 20:27.19 116
135 #1681 Youte, Djes 11 Hardee 20:29.92 117
136 #2426 Yaccarino, Thomas 11 Mount Dora 20:33.35 118
137 #3932 DeMary, Casey 12 Trinity Catholic 20:35.38 119
138 #2414 Appleby, Timothy 09 Mount Dora 20:36.03 120
139 #1670 Metayer, Levinson 09 Hardee 20:37.26 121
140 #793 Darvin, Andrew 12 Cocoa Beach 20:37.59 122
141 #3261 Parillo, Brenden 10 Schuylerville 20:46.13 123
142 #803 Vogt, Jared 09 Cocoa Beach 20:46.34 124
143 #3263 Spencer, Swoboda 09 Schuylerville 20:50.42 125
144 #3201 Patel, Shivam 09 Rutherford 20:59.20 126
145 #2168 Hernandez, Anri 12 LaSalle 21:00.07 127
146 #2150 Inscoe, Tommy 11 Lamar County 21:02.07 128
147 #687 Spence, Michael 12 Christiansburg 21:19.54
148 #358 Kersey, Greg 09 Bradford 21:19.62 129
149 #3243 Dixon, David 12 Sandy Creek 21:24.04 130
150 #865 Larocco, Josiah 09 Coral Spring 21:31.56 131
151 #3256 Cayden, Squires 11 Schuylerville 21:37.32 132
152 #2151 Lord, Kris 11 Lamar County 21:40.53 133
153 #870 Shook, Austen 09 Coral Spring 21:45.68 134
154 #3240 Cannell, Stephen 11 Sandy Creek 21:46.90 135
155 #3200 Le, Andre 12 Rutherford 21:48.68 136
156 #866 Puerto, John 10 Coral Spring 21:50.68 137
157 #362 Padgett, Kristophe 09 Bradford 21:52.24 138
158 #359 Martin, Robert 09 Bradford 22:00.07 139
159 #2165 Aguirre, Juan 09 LaSalle 22:00.88 140
160 #2166 Doi Meadios, Nick 09 LaSalle 22:01.70 141
161 #1673 Rodriguez, Leonel 11 Hardee 22:03.23 142
162 #3706 Koontz, Zach 09 Tampa Catholic 22:03.34 143
163 #2145 Efird, Jacob 11 Lamar County 22:13.47 144
164 #1342 Zimmerman, Alexand 12 Florida Chri 22:13.52 145
165 #794 Devlin, Eddie 09 Cocoa Beach 22:14.11 146
166 #366 Seymour, Donald 09 Bradford 22:14.18 147
167 #3197 Busick, Joshua 11 Rutherford 22:18.44 148
168 #797 Lewis, zack 11 Cocoa Beach 22:27.98
169 #2143 Caouette, Sam 11 Lamar County 22:28.34 149
170 #2146 Green, Denver 09 Lamar County 22:30.72 150
171 #3204 Ward, Hunter 12 Rutherford 22:46.72 151
172 #3929 Castaneda, Robert 09 Trinity Catholic 22:53.12 152
173 #3198 Casey, Chris 10 Rutherford 22:59.54 153
174 #3704 Calloway, Zack 12 Tampa Catholic 23:14.73 154
175 #1340 Salazar, Joshua 12 Florida Chri 23:16.78 155
176 #1336 Jimenez, David 6 Florida Chri 23:35.89 156
177 #2164 Aguire, Diego 10 LaSalle 23:56.53 157
178 #2167 Gomez, Alvaro 11 LaSalle 24:05.01 158
179 #3707 Mandel, Nicolas 10 Tampa Catholic 24:16.09 159
180 #1334 de Pablo, Andy 09 Florida Chri 25:09.58 160
181 #3934 Herbst, Brenden 09 Trinity Catholic 26:01.17 161
182 #3709 Privitere, John 09 Tampa Catholic 26:22.91 162
183 #3931 Czuryla, Ryan 09 Trinity Catholic 26:42.10 163
184 #790 Blanco Midulla, Ma 12 Cocoa Beach 26:49.90
185 #796 Kohler, Josh 09 Cocoa Beach 26:50.72
186 #3928 Bryan, Trabing 11 Trinity Catholic 27:05.18 164
187 #2153 Tucker, Jacob 11 Lamar County 29:16.08
188 #3703 Bell, Joey 09 Tampa Catholic 31:20.40 165
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2935 Fisher, Tyler Port Charlotte
2 #468 Boston, Josh 12 Burroughs (R 1
3 #2499 Kalvin, Garrison 12 Naples 2
4 #3625 Geiman, Sam 11 Suncoast 3
5 #2343 Cross, Steven 10 Merritt Island 4
6 #4067 Ashbacher, Kolin SR Unattached
7 #2696 Salter, Josh 12 Northview Titans 5
8 #3272 Foster, Eric Seabring 6
9 #2462 Mussen, Curtis 11 Mountain View 7
10 #607 Dillon, Marshall 10 Charlotte 8
11 #2109 Peralta, Jean Car 10 Lake Nona 9
12 #2108 Miller, Antoine 12 Lake Nona 10
13 #4294 Cokley, John 12 Venice 11
14 #1982 Alves, Mark 10 Kearny 12
15 #4299 Naaman, Collin 12 Venice 13
16 #2341 Bryant, Christian 11 Merritt Island 14
17 #658 Sherry, Scott 10 Cherry Hill West 15
18 #652 Brake, Tyler 12 Cherry Hill West 16
19 #2204 Hernandez, Jesus 12 Lely 17
20 #2678 Cunningham, Jamie 12 Northview Titans 18
21 #2675 Burkley, Adam 10 Northview Titans 19
22 #2687 Mathews, Cole 10 Northview Titans 20
23 #3271 Foster, Damian Seabring 21
24 #2501 Ness, Hunter 12 Naples 22
25 #2515 Soares, Teddy 12 Naples 23
26 #2514 Sanders, Reid 12 Naples 24
27 #2217 Porter, Tony 11 Lely 25
28 #476 Schultz, Christia 10 Burroughs (R 26
29 #4301 Stover, Dylan 11 Venice 27
30 #656 Martines, Carlo 12 Cherry Hill West 28
31 #1735 Bowie, Darryl 11 Heritage (Conyers) 29
32 #4296 Juliano, Andre 12 Venice 30
33 #651 Boensch, Nick 12 Cherry Hill West 31
34 #191 Milana, Anthony 11 Baker (Cape Coral) 32
35 #507 Corinealdi, Justi 10 Celebration
36 #2937 Randall, Brandon Port Charlotte
37 #627 Wentworth, Jonath 11 Charlotte 33
38 #2457 Braney, Taylor 11 Mountain View 34
39 #4297 Loyd, Nick 12 Venice 35
40 #606 Daniele, Christop 10 Charlotte 36
41 #3014 Torres, David 12 Riverdale 37
42 #2465 Renard, Hunter 12 Mountain View 38
43 #2933 Croteau, Jordan Port Charlotte
44 #508 Sanchez, Deigo 12 Celebration
45 #3274 Holdman, Malcom Seabring 39
46 #1985 Garcia, Eddie 12 Kearny 40
47 #3006 Camacho, Alex 12 Riverdale 41
48 #2075 smith, tanner 10 Lake Minneola 42
49 #2110 Peralta, Sebastia 09 Lake Nona 43
50 #3038 McDaniel, Owen 11 Riverwood
51 #2112 Ruiz, Ronald 11 Lake Nona 44
52 #2505 Petitforte, Macdo 11 Naples 45
53 #614 Horn, James 10 Charlotte 46
54 #2463 Norton, Ben 11 Mountain View 47
55 #2690 Meyer, Bryce 09 Northview Titans 48
56 #1029 Alvarez, Daniel 12 East Lee County 49
57 #906 Torres, Xavier 10 Cypress Lake 50
58 #3297 Owen, Luke 10 Sebastian River
59 #2464 Orban, Shawn 12 Mountain View 51
60 #2226 Wheeler, Gage 11 Lely 52
61 #1989 Pablo, Galarza 12 Kearny 53
62 #474 Ostrom, Gregory 12 Burroughs (R 54
63 #1241 Gleason, Ty 11 Findlay Libe 55
64 #2652 Smith, Rob 12 Northern Collegiate
65 #2216 Ospina, Santigo 12 Lely 56
66 #624 Shirley, Kyle 09 Charlotte 57
67 #650 Barrett, Owen 10 Cherry Hill West 58
68 #2799 Baltazar, Hernan 12 Okeechobee 59
69 #901 Maurer, Alex 09 Cypress Lake 60
70 #904 Moore, Connor 12 Cypress Lake 61
71 #3276 Koning, Wesley Seabring 62
72 #903 McKenzie, Keaton 10 Cypress Lake 63
73 #2106 Loyack, Andrew 12 Lake Nona 64
74 #2507 Prudhomme, JJ 12 Naples 65
75 #1052 Brand, Andrew East River 66
76 #4295 Ireland, Jacob 10 Venice 67
77 #475 Salinas, Alex 12 Burroughs (R 68
78 #2519 Walkow, Hunter 12 Naples 69
79 #469 Bradford, Alan 12 Burroughs (R 70
80 #2676 Cox, Hayden 12 Northview Titans 71
81 #2701 Whalley, Joe 09 Northview Titans 72
82 #2097 Colarusso, Joseph 09 Lake Nona 73
83 #897 Griffin, Charles 12 Cypress Lake 74
84 #2354 White, Samuel (Bi 09 Merritt Island 75
85 #190 Howard, Alex 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 76
86 #188 Hatch, Jordan 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 77
87 #2647 Doughty, Cal 11 Northern Collegiate
88 #471 Estabridis, Andre 11 Burroughs (R 78
89 #3622 Coleman, Matt 12 Suncoast 79
90 #2195 Brooks, Richmond 12 Lely 80
91 #616 Kuhn, Tyler 12 Charlotte 81
92 #2347 Harvey, Sean 11 Merritt Island 82
93 #2215 Mireles, Fidencio 12 Lely 83
94 #577 Gorman, Ryan 12 Chapin 84
95 #2814 Shelley, Daniel 09 Okeechobee 85
96 #587 Schuetterle, Kier 09 Chapin 86
97 #2344 Daignault, Cory 11 Merritt Island 87
98 #2936 Martins, Mat Port Charlotte
99 #655 Hoch, Jonathon 10 Cherry Hill West 88
100 #2800 Ferneau, Dylan 10 Okeechobee 89
101 #1030 Auguste, Marck 09 East Lee County 90
102 #338 Ross, Jason 12 Boca Raton C
103 #1733 Ball, Jacob 10 Heritage (Conyers) 91
104 #584 Penev, Yoni 12 Chapin 92
105 #1739 Coe, Tharyn 10 Heritage (Conyers) 93
106 #3278 Riveria, Andrew Seabring 94
107 #3039 Nathan, Alec 10 Riverwood
108 #1056 Maddron, Nicholas East River 95
109 #3294 Colon, Christian 11 Sebastian River
110 #2345 Davis, Jon 12 Merritt Island 96
111 #3301 Stevens, Jack 11 Sebastian River
112 #187 Garcia, Jorge 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 97
113 #3013 Roussel, Zack 09 Riverdale 98
114 #3275 Koning, Tim Seabring 99
115 #1473 Quiros, Isaac 11 Gaither 100
116 #1057 McKinnin, Michael East River 101
117 #1748 Rozier, San Marte 11 Heritage (Conyers) 102
118 #2072 Maccraw, Austin 12 Lake Minneola 103
119 #2340 Bride, Brian 11 Merritt Island 104
120 #473 Ostrom, Andrew 09 Burroughs (R 105
121 #654 Earnest, Paul 11 Cherry Hill West 106
122 #2205 Herrity, Dalton 11 Lely 107
123 #1991 Salas, Jose 12 Kearny 108
124 #3423 Bright, Kurt 12 Sprayberry
125 #2349 Lewis, John 11 Merritt Island
126 #3626 Gouge, Daniel 11 Suncoast 109
127 #1750 Wells, Samuel 10 Heritage (Conyers) 110
128 #2599 Brehm, Daniel 10 North Texas Xpress
129 #192 Scott, Zack 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 111
130 #2810 Owens, Cole 10 Okeechobee 112
131 #186 Espina, Leo 12 Baker (Cape Coral) 113
132 #2808 Lutjen, Chris 11 Okeechobee 114
133 #1968 Coulter, Jordan 11 Kathleen
134 #2606 John, Sanjay 10 North Texas Xpress
135 #3425 Grant, Connor 12 Sprayberry
136 #585 Radtke, Connor 11 Chapin 115
137 #2644 Burchill, Colin 11 Northern Collegiate
138 #573 Adams, Jared 12 Chapin 116
139 #1038 Merzier, Christia 12 East Lee County 117
140 #2065 Glinton, Anthony 09 Lake Minneola 118
141 #1740 Davis, Carl 12 Heritage (Conyers) 119
142 #3009 Macon, Austin 10 Riverdale 120
143 #2071 Long, Ethan 09 Lake Minneola 121
144 #2613 Olivares, Hector 12 North Texas Xpress
145 #3277 Marentes, Saul Seabring 122
146 #2098 Cruz, Bryan 09 Lake Nona 123
147 #2809 Nunez, Victor 11 Okeechobee 124
148 #3041 Shutley, Mark 11 Riverwood
149 #1051 Bosch, Drake East River 125
150 #581 Morris, William 12 Chapin 126
151 #3007 Esckilsen, Dennis 10 Riverdale 127
152 #2601 Devlin, Allen 12 North Texas Xpress
153 #899 Kilgore, Jake 12 Cypress Lake 128
154 #1058 Mettelius, Cheng East River 129
155 #2103 Hutchingson, Bria 12 Lake Nona
156 #1245 Vorst, Tyler 11 Findlay Libe 130
157 #2073 Roberts, Thomas 09 Lake Minneola 131
158 #3649 Svenconis, RJ 09 Suncoast 132
159 #3010 Medina, Jose 09 Riverdale 133
160 #1061 Santo, Waldemar East River 134
161 #583 Oleary, Ryan 12 Chapin 135
162 #3011 Nieves, Matt 11 Riverdale 136
163 #1244 Rosenberger, Remm 09 Findlay Libe 137
164 #1986 Jablonsky, Bryan 12 Kearny 138
165 #2346 Hansen, Valodya 11 Merritt Island
166 #1468 Biller, Jake 11 Gaither 139
167 #3879 Ott, Gary 11 Theodore
168 #1033 Camille, Maxime 11 East Lee County 140
169 #3428 Sibley, Mitchell 12 Sprayberry
170 #1239 Biddle, Austin 12 Findlay Libe 141
171 #3012 Padgett, Chase 09 Riverdale
172 #1243 Koizumi, Thomas 10 Findlay Libe 142
173 #3008 Joseph, Price 11 Riverdale
174 #3005 Byars, Daniel 09 Riverdale
175 #1050 Andino, Gabriel East River 143
176 #1474 Rey, Michael 09 Gaither 144
177 #2645 Dann, Kevin 12 Northern Collegiate
178 #2076 Stagg, Hunter 09 Lake Minneola 145
179 #1736 Camp, Chris 11 Heritage (Conyers) 146
180 #3647 Shrestha, Swoosh 09 Suncoast 147
181 #3296 McCartney, Benjim 10 Sebastian River
182 #1240 Cornwell, Dylan 12 Findlay Libe 148
183 #3424 Ducay, Jacob 10 Sprayberry
184 #2074 Silba, Shawn 11 Lake Minneola 149
185 #1471 Formanek, Blake 11 Gaither 150
186 #3877 Delery, Christian 12 Theodore
187 #472 Goedert, Tristan 12 Burroughs (R
188 #1987 Jablonsky, Nicola 10 Kearny 151
189 #1970 Dawson, Gage 12 Kathleen
190 #2069 Hidock, Aaron 09 Lake Minneola
191 #1746 Kirksey, Seth 11 Heritage (Conyers)
192 #2803 Heater, Mason 09 Okeechobee 152
193 #2101 Hanke, Jordan 10 Lake Nona
194 #1040 Traficanti, Noah 09 East Lee County 153
195 #1969 Davis, Terrance 09 Kathleen
196 #2070 Holbrook, David 12 Lake Minneola
197 #1031 Blais, Connor 10 East Lee County 154
198 #3878 Griffith, Joel 09 Theodore
199 #3881 Whittington, Thom 09 Theodore
200 #470 Burkhardt, Evan 11 Burroughs (R
201 #1971 Kelly, Michael 09 Kathleen
202 #1472 Hagan, Timothy 10 Gaither 155
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Northview Titans 110 5 18 19 20 48 71 72
2 Naples 116 2 22 23 24 45 65 69
3 Venice 116 11 13 27 30 35 67
4 Cherry Hill West 148 15 16 28 31 58 88 106
5 Lake Nona 170 9 10 43 44 64 73 123
6 Mountain View 177 7 34 38 47 51
7 Charlotte 180 8 33 36 46 57 81
8 Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 219 1 26 54 68 70 78 105
9 Seabring 222 6 21 39 62 94 99 122
10 Lely 230 17 25 52 56 80 83 107
11 Merritt Island 262 4 14 75 82 87 96 104
12 Cypress Lake 308 50 60 61 63 74 128
13 Kearny 351 12 40 53 108 138 151
14 Baker (Cape Coral) 393 32 76 77 97 111 113
15 Riverdale 423 37 41 98 120 127 133 136
16 Heritage (Conyers) 425 29 91 93 102 110 119 146
17 Okeechobee 459 59 85 89 112 114 124 152
18 Suncoast 470 3 79 109 132 147
19 Chapin 493 84 86 92 115 116 126 135
20 Lake Minneola 515 42 103 118 121 131 145 149
21 East River 516 66 95 101 125 129 134 143
22 East Lee County 549 49 90 117 140 153 154
23 Findlay Liberty-Benton 605 55 130 137 141 142 148
24 Gaither 688 100 139 144 150 155
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC 4A Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2819 Headley, Emily 11 Olympia 18:48.96 1
2 #1769 Steely, Sydney 8 Hoover 19:10.44 2
3 #3388 Jordan, Danielle 10 Shenendehowa 19:11.15 3
4 #2884 Hull, Morgan 12 Palm Beach Central 19:15.49 4
5 #3385 Crounse, Emily 10 Shenendehowa 19:16.60 5
6 #455 Sumner, Laurel 12 Brookwood 19:17.08 6
7 #3390 Zachgo, Julia 09 Shenendehowa 19:20.07 7
8 #422 Brennan, Lauren 12 Brookwood 19:25.71 8
9 #628 Berman, Maddy 12 Cherry Hill East 19:28.26 9
10 #4205 Bartlett, Autumn 11 University ( 19:28.57 10
11 #4431 Ericson, Julie 09 West Forsyth 19:28.97 11
12 #118 Belhassen, Sophie 8 Ashley Ridge 19:32.04 12
13 #3108 VanAmburgh, Rache 10 Roswell 19:39.32 13
14 #4493 Freix, Sara 10 Westfield 19:39.68 14
15 #3092 Gant, Erin 12 Roswell 19:45.89 15
16 #2556 Rivas, Sindy 10 New Rochelle 19:48.25 16
17 #1122 Steman, Kyla 12 Evanston Township 19:53.36 17
18 #3389 Rusch, Caroline 11 Shenendehowa 20:00.81 18
19 #389 Giller, Nicole 12 Brentsville 20:01.60 19
20 #423 Buda, Ashley 12 Brookwood 20:10.37 20
21 #3384 Bleichert, Domini 12 Shenendehowa 20:12.77 21
22 #1758 Gerard, Anna 11 Hoover 20:18.81 22
23 #283 Nicholson, Olivia 12 Boca Raton 20:23.63 23
24 #1752 Bryant, Melissa 12 Hoover 20:26.58 24
25 #1548 Gomez, Yanely 10 Grayson 20:26.70 25
26 #436 Ellison, Mackenzi 09 Brookwood 20:27.98 26
27 #3386 Duclos, Sarah 11 Shenendehowa 20:27.99 27
28 #629 Lee, Monica 11 Cherry Hill East 20:28.31 28
29 #388 Egan, Nicole 11 Brentsville 20:30.25 29
30 #1754 Camper, Caitlyn 11 Hoover 20:31.53 30
31 #437 Flynt, Lauren 09 Brookwood 20:37.89 31
32 #457 Thomason, Nina 12 Brookwood 20:43.98 32
33 #3329 Lawson, Ja'Quessi 10 Seminole (Sanford) 20:44.28 33
34 #4497 Okoroafor, Grace 10 Westfield 20:46.75 34
35 #1120 Dzwierzynski, Emm 09 Evanston Township 20:53.45 35
36 #4494 Heick, Meghan 12 Westfield 20:54.04 36
37 #4159 Daniels, Christen 12 University (Oc) 20:54.66 37
38 #1763 Pegouske, Madison 11 Hoover 20:55.86 38
39 #4489 Dennis, Megan 10 Westfield 20:55.99 39
40 #3387 Hartman, Caroline 10 Shenendehowa 20:56.79 40
41 #2829 Stokes, Brianna 10 Olympia 20:58.08 41
42 #2824 Piatkowski, Olivi 11 Olympia 20:58.09 42
43 #1549 Hossack, Sarah 11 Grayson 21:00.39 43
44 #4172 Wagner, Rylee 11 University (Oc) 21:01.24 44
45 #444 Myers, Allie 12 Brookwood 21:03.06 45
46 #2831 Zagra, Julianna 10 Olympia 21:04.60 46
47 #1425 Arfaras, Lauren 12 Freedom (Tampa) 21:08.75 47
48 #1125 Zecker, Camilla 11 Evanston Township 21:09.04 48
49 #2559 Wekselblatt, Jess 10 New Rochelle 21:10.16 49
50 #2548 Apollo, Caitlin 12 New Rochelle 21:10.28 50
51 #1124 Wortmann, Hunter 10 Evanston Township 21:10.69 51
52 #2883 Guinazu, Sophia 12 Palm Beach Central 21:11.81 52
53 #1429 Clark, Megan 09 Freedom (Tampa) 21:14.29 53
54 #4433 Gibson, Kim 10 West Forsyth 21:16.51 54
55 #995 Seigel, Sabrina 11 East Lake 21:18.13 55
56 #2830 Watson, Taylor 11 Olympia 21:20.96 56
57 #2822 Parios, Audrey 12 Olympia 21:25.79 57
58 #456 Tankersley, Jessi 12 Brookwood 21:26.27
59 #2553 Keating, Dylan 12 New Rochelle 21:26.43 58
60 #1544 Ayres, Bobbi 10 Grayson 21:29.58 59
61 #397 Wingo, Sophia 10 Brentsville 21:35.26 60
62 #1121 Hawkins, Sophie 11 Evanston Township 21:35.64 61
63 #2980 Addison, Lily 11 Ridge Community 21:37.16 62
64 #811 Licht, Amy 12 Colonial 21:40.16
65 #1547 Farrell, Kelly 10 Grayson 21:40.65 63
66 #394 Rice, Allison 09 Brentsville 21:45.47 64
67 #387 Desmedt, Julia 10 Brentsville 21:45.87 65
68 #1546 Doyle, Molly 09 Grayson 21:46.43 66
69 #4496 McAnally, Alexa 10 Westfield 21:47.19 67
70 #1433 Fuhrmeister, Dela 12 Freedom (Tampa) 21:48.62 68
71 #2554 McKinney, Maeve 11 New Rochelle 21:49.51 69
72 #1119 Dinsmore, Gabriel 10 Evanston Township 21:50.07 70
73 #3455 Rey, Bianca 11 St. Francis Prep 21:50.98 71
74 #1552 Patterson, Ally 12 Grayson 21:51.02 72
75 #1995 Kindred, Mary 12 Kennesaw Mountain 21:52.51 73
76 #1432 Ford, Magadelena 11 Freedom (Tampa) 21:52.55 74
77 #1551 Lott, Rachel 11 Grayson 21:56.45 75
78 #420 Sinesi, Sarah 12 Brockton 21:58.76 76
79 #4437 Kanandjeff, Hadle 09 West Forsyth 21:58.79 77
80 #996 Siegel, Julia 10 East Lake 22:00.23 78
81 #4435 Jenkins, Sara 12 West Forsyth 22:01.43 79
82 #1770 Vaughan, Gracie 10 Hoover 22:02.22 80
83 #3334 Parpia, Gabriela 11 Seminole (Sanford) 22:03.02 81
84 #126 Sutton, Savannah 09 Ashley Ridge 22:06.17 82
85 #2886 Morales, Malina 11 Palm Beach Central 22:07.81 83
86 #4487 Barron, Elizabeth 10 Westfield 22:08.71 84
87 #4156 Buitrago, Daniell 11 University (Oc) 22:13.86 85
88 #4434 Griffith, Kaitlyn 10 West Forsyth 22:14.88 86
89 #3100 McCarty, Grace 12 Roswell 22:16.27 87
90 #1545 Doyle, Emily 09 Grayson 22:17.95
91 #4490 Dobbins, Megan 11 Westfield 22:21.61 88
92 #1994 Harding, Ellie 11 Kennesaw Mountain 22:21.67 89
93 #2818 Furey, Ellie 12 Olympia 22:25.66 90
94 #1441 Tedesco, Annie 12 Freedom (Tampa) 22:26.73 91
95 #1765 Rooney, Erin 12 Hoover 22:30.26 92
96 #3450 Pabon, Kelly 12 St. Francis Prep 22:33.36 93
97 #4429 Calderon, Daniela 12 West Forsyth 22:35.00 94
98 #392 Lintner, Sarah 11 Brentsville 22:41.80 95
99 #993 Lersch, Erica 11 East Lake 22:44.69 96
100 #3104 Simons, Erin 12 Roswell 22:45.39 97
101 #2550 Gaffney, Elena 11 New Rochelle 22:48.98 98
102 #419 Sinesi, Samantha 12 Brockton 22:49.32 99
103 #1615 Green, Tori 12 Haines City 22:58.20 100
104 #281 Kessel, Shelby 11 Boca Raton 23:02.20 101
105 #997 Siegel, Samantha 12 East Lake 23:03.56 102
106 #1553 Rueter, Madelyn 12 Grayson 23:10.11
107 #417 Ostroski, Velicia 10 Brockton 23:13.99 103
108 #280 Kasper, Alexandra 10 Boca Raton 23:15.88 104
109 #3448 Martinovic, Ana 12 St. Francis Prep 23:16.82 105
110 #2882 Carr, Amanda 09 Palm Beach Central 23:19.07 106
111 #199 Hopper, Morgan 09 Bartow 23:20.81 107
112 #2984 Martin, Zierrah 12 Ridge Community 23:21.11 108
113 #3456 Salales, Konstant 11 St. Francis Prep 23:21.89 109
114 #19 Stuart, Courtney 09 Alpharetta 23:22.79 110
115 #119 Burchette, Kelly 09 Ashley Ridge 23:24.81 111
116 #3453 Prosper, Christin 11 St. Francis Prep 23:25.89 112
117 #3102 Rains, Anna 09 Roswell 23:26.15 113
118 #1999 Thomas, Julia 09 Kennesaw Mountain 23:26.90 114
119 #2885 Lynch, Isabella 10 Palm Beach Central 23:28.08 115
120 #4227 Rivero, Laura 10 University ( 23:29.13 116
121 #4171 Trentham, Laykin 12 University (Oc) 23:29.72 117
122 #990 Clary, Megan 10 East Lake 23:32.96 118
123 #1123 Westerfield, Cait 10 Evanston Township 23:34.70 119
124 #1431 Erben, Stefenie 11 Freedom (Tampa) 23:36.56 120
125 #4442 Mienert, Addison 09 West Forsyth 23:43.23 121
126 #1437 MACZUGA, Kayla 11 Freedom (Tampa) 23:45.93 122
127 #3454 Ramirez, Rebecca 12 St. Francis Prep 23:46.99 123
128 #4546 Kleckner, Kaylin 09 Westport 23:48.22 124
129 #4554 Zehnder, Kayla 10 Westport 23:48.31 125
130 #631 Sawn, Caroline 12 Cherry Hill East 23:48.37 126
131 #4552 Stuber, Megan 12 Westport 23:48.45 127
132 #1993 Gough, Chris 09 Kennesaw Mountain 23:48.50 128
133 #3 Conrad, Courtney 12 Alpharetta 23:49.10 129
134 #4 Conway, Lindsey 12 Alpharetta 23:53.92 130
135 #2983 Hoffmann, Laura 12 Ridge Community 23:55.64 131
136 #3106 Stovall, Ava 09 Roswell 23:55.72 132
137 #3091 Fuller, Lauren 10 Roswell 23:55.77 133
138 #4221 Ng, Julie 09 University ( 24:02.09 134
139 #3096 Kramer, Tori 11 Roswell 24:02.55
140 #2820 House, Julia 09 Olympia 24:03.80
141 #278 Fitzpatrick, Tatu 11 Boca Raton 24:05.47 135
142 #1428 Carney, Sophie 11 Freedom (Tampa) 24:05.76
143 #10 Horne, Brianna 10 Alpharetta 24:05.97 136
144 #128 Winningham, Megan 8 Ashley Ridge 24:06.82 137
145 #287 Utsumi, Yuria 09 Boca Raton 24:07.93 138
146 #806 Castro, Ashley 10 Colonial 24:11.01
147 #4154 Bartel, Kayla 10 University (Oc) 24:13.58 139
148 #1479 Rosado, Stephanie 12 Gateway 24:13.93
149 #277 Dupont, Maribel 11 Boca Raton 24:17.15 140
150 #1620 Pierre-Louis, Des 11 Haines City 24:22.83 141
151 #2827 Sreerama, Soumya 11 Olympia 24:24.11
152 #122 LeSchack, Elena 09 Ashley Ridge 24:26.90 142
153 #4169 Teasley, Taylor 09 University (Oc) 24:28.64 143
154 #2821 House, Mary 12 Olympia 24:30.02
155 #4544 Hawkins, Michelle 12 Westport 24:32.65 144
156 #1501 Johnson, Casey 10 George Jenkins 24:34.35 145
157 #1506 Lewis, Ruby 11 George Jenkins 24:34.71 146
158 #2888 Trak, Michelle 12 Palm Beach Central 24:34.89 147
159 #125 Scott, Emily 12 Ashley Ridge 24:38.95 148
160 #812 Perez, Yaseleen 10 Colonial 24:44.98
161 #3344 Thomas, Jasmine 11 Seminole (Sanford) 24:48.21 149
162 #3341 Skipper, Arianna 12 Seminole (Sanford) 24:48.66 150
163 #54 Zack, Jessica 10 Apopka 24:50.87 151
164 #141 Andriot, Marine 11 Atlantic (Delray) 24:55.42 152
165 #1491 Baker, Makenzie 11 George Jenkins 24:58.88 153
166 #1490 Baker, Avory 11 George Jenkins 24:59.02 154
167 #1492 Castor, Rachel 11 George Jenkins 24:59.02 155
168 #1502 Jung, Tori 10 George Jenkins 24:59.03 156
169 #48 Fleuristal, Kirsh 11 Apopka 25:00.11 157
170 #4166 Russell, Alexis 11 University (Oc) 25:00.62 158
171 #4167 Santiago, Suzette 09 University (Oc) 25:00.76
172 #3328 Keefe, Ashley 12 Seminole (Sanford) 25:01.41 159
173 #1118 Christensen, Kati 11 Evanston Township 25:02.55
174 #414 Davis, Kaprisa 12 Brockton 25:04.03 160
175 #142 Bethmann, Taylor 11 Atlantic (Delray) 25:06.03 161
176 #274 Crate, Marisa 09 Boca Raton 25:06.48 162
177 #1430 Curkovic, Nina 10 Freedom (Tampa) 25:16.26
178 #1550 Layton, Emily 10 Grayson 25:20.05
179 #632 Schearer, Leah 11 Cherry Hill East 25:23.50 163
180 #2 Ciliberto, Anneli 10 Alpharetta 25:25.25 164
181 #4549 Lugo, Alexis 10 Westport 25:27.18 165
182 #145 Deforest, Melissa 11 Atlantic (Delray) 25:27.53 166
183 #3158 Wallace, Cailan 09 Royal Palm Beach 25:27.78 167
184 #2985 Moran, Ruby 12 Ridge Community 25:29.13 168
185 #4202 Acosta, Graciela 10 University ( 25:33.42 169
186 #1443 Tedesco, Kristina 11 Freedom (Tampa) 25:38.03
187 #4164 Pooler, Mikeia 11 University (Oc) 25:49.34
188 #4168 Sozio, Tiffany 10 University (Oc) 25:49.49
189 #3327 Katz, Isabella 12 Seminole (Sanford) 26:00.23 170
190 #53 Sulica, Ruxandra 11 Apopka 26:03.81 171
191 #3338 Renton, Bethany 09 Seminole (Sanford) 26:12.49 172
192 #14 Lily, Julia 09 Alpharetta 26:20.88 173
193 #2981 Cranston, Tiffany 10 Ridge Community 26:25.80 174
194 #3335 Perez-Rojas, Yare 12 Seminole (Sanford) 26:26.39
195 #4203 Alexandra, Alvare 12 University ( 26:32.71 175
196 #411 Aden, Ladan 12 Brockton 26:36.04 176
197 #630 Meyers, Marisa 10 Cherry Hill East 26:37.58 177
198 #4553 Wall, Stephanie 10 Westport 26:42.46 178
199 #4226 Ramos, Nydia 11 University ( 26:43.58 179
200 #15 McGivney, Jackie 12 Alpharetta 26:46.66 180
201 #44 Balderas, Maite 10 Apopka 26:58.69 181
202 #989 Bouwens, Wylona 11 East Lake 27:02.33 182
203 #5 Evelyn, Lily 12 Alpharetta 27:16.43
204 #153 Sasha, Tanya 10 Atlantic (Delray) 27:19.97 183
205 #52 Riggs, Sarah 12 Apopka 27:23.60 184
206 #4215 Ingram, Tristien 12 University ( 27:26.36 185
207 #1 Alex, Mirah 12 Alpharetta 27:33.23
208 #3159 Webster, Devan 11 Royal Palm Beach 27:39.10 186
209 #45 Bankson, Shelby 11 Apopka 27:44.02 187
210 #413 Cardoso, Kyanna 11 Brockton 27:45.72 188
211 #1992 Cannon, Lizzie 12 Kennesaw Mountain 27:46.56 189
212 #150 khammonwong, May 09 Atlantic (Delray) 27:54.89 190
213 #16 Mills, Catherine 10 Alpharetta 28:07.90
214 #1616 Hillman, Deja 12 Haines City 28:15.01 191
215 #206 Tamayo, Abigail 10 Bartow 28:16.05 192
216 #4208 Campbell, Kaira 09 University ( 28:16.17
217 #204 Sampson, Kailyn 09 Bartow 28:17.11 193
218 #1619 Patterson, Savann 11 Haines City 28:17.60 194
219 #1617 Keown, Zoe 09 Haines City 28:31.81 195
220 #1618 Ngalamulume, Orne 12 Haines City 28:34.67 196
221 #3345 Thomas, Jehnae 11 Seminole (Sanford) 28:43.02
222 #1996 Lee, Jamie 09 Kennesaw Mountain 28:43.29 197
223 #3150 Madero, Yoreli 12 Royal Palm Beach 28:54.05 198
224 #1475 Cannon, Victoria 11 Gateway 29:02.83
225 #2889 Williams, Olivia 10 Palm Beach Central 29:08.91 199
226 #47 Edwards, Madison 09 Apopka 29:22.84 200
227 #3153 Reynolds, Mariah 09 Royal Palm Beach 29:44.80 201
228 #51 Miller, Danielle 10 Apopka 29:51.29
229 #1998 Price, Lyndsay 09 Kennesaw Mountain 29:58.23 202
230 #415 Fredo, Adrianna 12 Brockton 30:18.77 203
231 #197 Fitzhugh, Hannah 12 Bartow 30:34.43 204
232 #4543 Gingras, Victoria 10 Westport 30:42.74 205
233 #3157 Tanner, Emilee 09 Royal Palm Beach 31:20.18 206
234 #3147 Kemph, Skylar 09 Royal Palm Beach 31:44.77 207
235 #1621 Williams, Hadiya 09 Haines City 32:10.14 208
236 #203 Ryan, Heather 12 Bartow 32:12.33 209
237 #196 Fitzhugh, Haley 10 Bartow 32:12.71 210
238 #205 Stearns, Sarah 11 Bartow 32:49.49 211
239 #1476 Laffita, Dalina 12 Gateway 33:08.16
240 #992 Kelley, Rowan 10 East Lake 33:27.67 212
241 #3148 Laing, Alisha 11 Royal Palm Beach 34:01.56 213
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shenendehowa 54 3 5 7 18 21 27 40
Total Time: 1:38:01.40
Average: 19:36.28
2 Brookwood 91 6 8 20 26 31 32 45
Total Time: 1:39:59.03
Average: 19:59.81
3 Hoover 116 2 22 24 30 38 80 92
Total Time: 1:41:23.22
Average: 20:16.65
4 Olympia 186 1 41 42 46 56 57 90
Total Time: 1:43:10.69
Average: 20:38.14
5 Westfield 190 14 34 36 39 67 84 88
Total Time: 1:44:03.65
Average: 20:48.73
6 Evanston Township 212 17 35 48 51 61 70 119
Total Time: 1:44:42.18
Average: 20:56.44
7 Brentsville District 237 19 29 60 64 65 95
Total Time: 1:45:38.45
Average: 21:07.69
8 New Rochelle 242 16 49 50 58 69 98
Total Time: 1:45:24.63
Average: 21:04.93
9 Grayson 256 25 43 59 63 66 72 75
Total Time: 1:46:23.75
Average: 21:16.75
10 West Forsyth 307 11 54 77 79 86 94 121
Total Time: 1:47:00.58
Average: 21:24.12
11 Roswell 325 13 15 87 97 113 132 133
Total Time: 1:47:53.02
Average: 21:34.61
12 Freedom (Tampa) 333 47 53 68 74 91 120 122
Total Time: 1:48:30.94
Average: 21:42.19
13 Palm Beach Central 360 4 52 83 106 115 147 199
Total Time: 1:49:22.26
Average: 21:52.46
14 University (Oc) 422 37 44 85 117 139 143 158
Total Time: 1:51:53.06
Average: 22:22.62
15 East Lake 449 55 78 96 102 118 182 212
Total Time: 1:52:39.57
Average: 22:31.92
16 Ashley Ridge 484 12 82 111 137 142 148
Total Time: 1:53:36.74
Average: 22:43.35
17 St. Francis Prep 490 71 93 105 109 112 123
Total Time: 1:54:28.94
Average: 22:53.79
18 Boca Raton 501 23 101 104 135 138 140 162
Total Time: 1:54:55.11
Average: 22:59.03
19 Cherry Hill East 503 9 28 126 163 177
Total Time: 1:55:46.02
Average: 23:09.21
20 Seminole (Sanford) 572 33 81 149 150 159 170 172
Total Time: 1:57:25.58
Average: 23:29.12
21 Kennesaw Mountain 593 73 89 114 128 189 197 202
Total Time: 1:59:16.14
Average: 23:51.23
22 University (Orlando) 604 10 116 134 169 175 179 185
Total Time: 1:59:05.92
Average: 23:49.19
23 Brockton 614 76 99 103 160 176 188 203
Total Time: 1:59:42.14
Average: 23:56.43
24 Ridge Community 643 62 108 131 168 174
Total Time: 2:00:48.84
Average: 24:09.77
25 Alpharetta 669 110 129 130 136 164 173 180
Total Time: 2:00:37.03
Average: 24:07.41
26 Westport 685 124 125 127 144 165 178 205
Total Time: 2:01:24.81
Average: 24:16.97
27 George Jenkins 753 145 146 153 154 155 156
Total Time: 2:04:05.98
Average: 24:49.20
28 Haines City 821 100 141 191 194 195 196 208
Total Time: 2:12:25.45
Average: 26:29.09
29 Apopka 844 151 157 171 181 184 187 200
Total Time: 2:10:17.08
Average: 26:03.42
30 Atlantic (Delray) 852 152 161 166 183 190
Total Time: 2:10:43.84
Average: 26:08.77
31 Bartow 905 107 192 193 204 209 210 211
Total Time: 2:22:40.73
Average: 28:32.15
32 Royal Palm Beach 958 167 186 198 201 206 207 213
Total Time: 2:23:05.91
Average: 28:37.19
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Joseph's Collegiate 63 3 8 13 18 21 32 43
Total Time: 1:35:34.93
Average: 19:06.99
2 Cardinal Leger Sec. Schoo 73 7 12 15 17 22 30 103
Total Time: 1:36:17.66
Average: 19:15.54
3 Trinity Prep 78 1 5 20 23 29 45 65
Total Time: 1:36:22.02
Average: 19:16.41
4 Father Lopez 133 9 11 31 40 42 50 73
Total Time: 1:38:36.24
Average: 19:43.25
5 Bergen Catholic 137 6 19 27 41 44 51 52
Total Time: 1:38:54.46
Average: 19:46.90
6 McKeel 144 2 14 33 35 60 67 100
Total Time: 1:38:49.01
Average: 19:45.81
7 Iona Prep 163 16 24 37 39 47 54 58
Total Time: 1:40:10.93
Average: 20:02.19
8 Ocean City 186 25 26 38 48 49 53 66
Total Time: 1:41:05.15
Average: 20:13.03
9 Titusville 233 4 10 59 68 92
Total Time: 1:43:58.98
Average: 20:47.80
10 Waccamaw 248 34 36 46 57 75 84 89
Total Time: 1:44:14.53
Average: 20:50.91
11 Indian Rocks Christian 289 28 55 61 71 74 77 88
Total Time: 1:46:32.21
Average: 21:18.45
12 Hardee 372 62 64 79 82 85 86 97
Total Time: 1:51:30.86
Average: 22:18.18
13 Archbishop McCarthy 396 56 69 70 93 108
Total Time: 1:55:11.28
Average: 23:02.26
14 Fpds Macon 445 63 83 91 102 106 107 109
Total Time: 1:59:30.30
Average: 23:54.06
15 Greer Middle College Char 452 72 81 90 99 110 111 114
Total Time: 1:59:41.19
Average: 23:56.24
16 Wellington Christian 464 78 80 87 101 118 119 120
Total Time: 2:03:39.91
Average: 24:43.99
17 New Dimensions 493 76 96 104 105 112 115 116
Total Time: 2:05:10.34
Average: 25:02.07
18 St. Stephens Episcopal 517 94 95 98 113 117 121
Total Time: 2:09:56.81
Average: 25:59.37
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC 1A/2A JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
47 #0 Unknown 20:30.07
1 #3952 Galloway, Kayamo 6 Trinity Prep 18:07.82 1
2 #2322 Williams, Kendal 09 McKeel 18:09.22 2
3 #3504 Cambria, Alexander 11 St. Joseph's 18:24.70 3
4 #3913 Vitucci, John-Paul 10 Titusville 18:39.98 4
5 #3953 Galloway, Mamush 6 Trinity Prep 18:43.58 5
6 #249 Minson, Frank 11 Bergen Catholic 18:45.60 6
7 #485 Antczak, Bartoz 11 Cardinal Leg 18:47.70 7
8 #3507 Courtney, Nick 12 St. Joseph's 18:50.46 8
9 #1197 Theriault, Nick 10 Father Lopez 18:51.61 9
10 #3910 Schaffer, Eddie 11 Titusville 18:55.26 10
11 #1195 Schreiber, Kevin 11 Father Lopez 19:02.25 11
12 #489 Morales, Joshua 10 Cardinal Leg 19:02.98 12
13 #3501 Bihary, Reed 10 St. Joseph's 19:08.50 13
14 #2310 Good, Thomas 11 McKeel 19:10.77 14
15 #490 Neri, Nick 10 Cardinal Leg 19:15.44 15
16 #2970 Quintana, Noah 8 Real Life Ch 19:16.49
17 #1914 Lyon, Doug 10 Iona Prep 19:22.73 16
18 #498 Ziemnicki, Michal 09 Cardinal Leg 19:25.23 17
19 #3508 Digesare, Jack 10 St. Joseph's 19:26.84 18
20 #254 Ryan, Patrick 11 Bergen Catholic 19:28.32 19
21 #3954 Goldberg, Jacob 10 Trinity Prep 19:37.65 20
22 #3499 Becker, Matthew 11 St. Joseph's 19:44.43 21
23 #491 Palumbo, Aj 12 Cardinal Leg 19:46.31 22
24 #3957 Hoepfl, Brian 09 Trinity Prep 19:48.22 23
25 #1904 Costello, Jake 10 Iona Prep 19:48.72 24
26 #2739 Delgrande, Chris 10 Ocean City 19:51.18 25
27 #2749 McClure, Brendan 10 Ocean City 19:54.02 26
28 #257 Shaia, Caleb 09 Bergen Catholic 19:59.94 27
29 #1878 LaBrant, Cooper 8 Indian Rocks 20:03.93 28
30 #3969 Woodruff, Ricky 8 Trinity Prep 20:04.75 29
31 #486 Francil, Jonathan 11 Cardinal Leg 20:06.21 30
32 #1191 Massi, Chase 10 Father Lopez 20:06.22 31
33 #3517 Martin, Philip 11 St. Joseph's 20:06.90 32
34 #2317 Ryan, Austin 09 McKeel 20:07.23 33
35 #4339 Overly, Max 12 Waccamaw 20:08.57 34
36 #2311 Gullifer, Madison 12 McKeel 20:10.96 35
37 #4333 Homnick, Jackson 12 Waccamaw 20:11.69 36
38 #1905 Coyne, Patrick 12 Iona Prep 20:12.34 37
39 #2744 Flukey, Nicholas 10 Ocean City 20:13.61 38
40 #1911 Galbo, Sal 12 Iona Prep 20:14.79 39
41 #1192 Nyborg, Connor 10 Father Lopez 20:16.55 40
42 #241 Finnegan, Aidan 12 Bergen Catholic 20:18.70 41
43 #1182 Bush, Jackson 12 Father Lopez 20:19.61 42
44 #3511 Hall, Kyle 09 St. Joseph's 20:20.74 43
45 #242 Furetti, Thomas 11 Bergen Catholic 20:21.90 44
46 #3960 Leider, Sean 8 Trinity Prep 20:27.07 45
47 #4329 Green, Jeremy 10 Waccamaw 20:30.49 46
48 #1902 Chakavarika, Clive 11 Iona Prep 20:32.35 47
49 #2750 Millar, David 10 Ocean City 20:32.50 48
50 #2754 Pierpoint, Travis 11 Ocean City 20:33.84 49
51 #1198 Ufheil, Andy 11 Father Lopez 20:38.02 50
52 #252 Perisco, Anthony 11 Bergen Catholic 20:38.35 51
53 #2237 Quinones, Joshua 09 Liberty 20:38.76
54 #248 Meloro, Robert 11 Bergen Catholic 20:41.76 52
55 #2741 Delgrande, Joseph 10 Ocean City 20:42.09 53
56 #3513 Humpartzoomian, Ki 11 St. Joseph's 20:45.54
57 #1915 Mulvany, Kieran 10 Iona Prep 20:51.30 54
58 #1894 Weller, Sol 6 Indian Rocks 20:58.04 55
59 #96 Mozo, Adam 09 Archbishop McCarthy 20:58.82 56
60 #4342 Singh, Arman 11 Waccamaw 21:02.87 57
61 #1913 Illers, Ethan 11 Iona Prep 21:03.33 58
62 #1918 Schuerger, John 10 Iona Prep 21:03.51
63 #3902 Drouse, TJ 12 Titusville 21:06.40 59
64 #3515 Keenan, Connor 10 St. Joseph's 21:07.67
65 #237 Cafasso, Anthony 11 Bergen Catholic 21:08.42
66 #2308 Gardner, Mathias 09 McKeel 21:10.83 60
67 #1876 Guzman, Joshua 09 Indian Rocks 21:11.44 61
68 #251 Niece, Charles 11 Bergen Catholic 21:12.00
69 #1900 Canny, Peter 12 Iona Prep 21:17.02
70 #1674 Salazar, Marco 09 Hardee 21:24.68 62
71 #1411 Hanson, Brooks 11 Fpds Macon 21:28.19 63
72 #1679 Villalva, Gustavo 09 Hardee 21:30.47 64
73 #3950 Cloe, Tristan 8 Trinity Prep 21:30.68 65
74 #1912 Iannotti, Jack 10 Iona Prep 21:30.73
75 #246 Mascaro, Anthony 09 Bergen Catholic 21:30.92
76 #2740 Delgrande, David 10 Ocean City 21:32.27 66
77 #3518 Masiello, Kris 09 St. Joseph's 21:32.85
78 #3503 Burns, Kiernan 12 St. Joseph's 21:35.47
79 #3216 Gulati, Rahul 11 Saddle Brook 21:36.55
80 #2318 Rydzik, Tristan 12 McKeel 21:37.97 67
81 #1897 Athanasidy, Chris 11 Iona Prep 21:38.36
82 #3912 Ulrich, Sean 12 Titusville 21:40.12 68
83 #2742 Faust, Michael 10 Ocean City 21:41.17
84 #1917 Romeo, Nick 10 Iona Prep 21:41.71
85 #258 Sheldon, Chris 11 Bergen Catholic 21:42.04
86 #87 Cancio, John 11 Archbishop McCarthy 21:46.66 69
87 #101 Santana, Lucas 09 Archbishop McCarthy 21:50.21 70
88 #3968 Tressler, Daniel 6 Trinity Prep 21:55.71
89 #1885 Moravick, Elijah 11 Indian Rocks 22:00.49 71
90 #3222 O'Brien, R.J. 12 Saddle Brook 22:05.88
91 #1602 Matthews, Justin 10 Greer Middle 22:06.68 72
92 #3258 Frolish, Sebastian 11 Schuylerville 22:07.25
93 #1181 Bowler, Patrick 10 Father Lopez 22:13.10 73
94 #1882 Miranda, Lukas 09 Indian Rocks 22:18.31 74
95 #4328 Gauthier, Aubrey 10 Waccamaw 22:20.91 75
96 #2280 Kapke, Alex 7 Master's (Oviedo) 22:25.81
97 #1193 Rivera, Alex 10 Father Lopez 22:28.06
98 #2537 Lopez, Geovannie 09 New Dimensions 22:28.41 76
99 #239 DeHais, Eddie 11 Bergen Catholic 22:28.48
100 #1873 Difrancesco, Josh 11 Indian Rocks 22:29.71 77
101 #4419 Herring, Will 8 Wellington C 22:32.98 78
102 #3516 Kirkpatrick, James 12 St. Joseph's 22:32.99
103 #2416 Boughton, Christop 11 Mount Dora 22:35.57
104 #1678 Sustaita, Danny 09 Hardee 22:36.30 79
105 #4420 Hillier, Michael 7 Wellington C 22:39.94 80
106 #3521 More, Cameron 09 St. Joseph's 22:42.62
107 #1588 Corey, Jack 10 Greer Middle 22:43.77 81
108 #247 McLaughlin, Liam 10 Bergen Catholic 22:47.93
109 #1664 Beatty, Brandon 12 Hardee 22:49.49 82
110 #3505 Chmiel, Ryan 09 St. Joseph's 22:51.91
111 #2425 Wood, Jordan 11 Mount Dora 22:52.45
112 #1906 Cuddy, Conor 12 Iona Prep 22:55.00
113 #2969 Pfeiffer, Connor 10 Real Life Ch 22:55.58
114 #1416 Liu, Sam 11 Fpds Macon 22:59.08 83
115 #3522 Murray, Pat 12 St. Joseph's 22:59.71
116 #4332 Homan, Jarrod 12 Waccamaw 23:00.74 84
117 #1667 Greer, Devante 09 Hardee 23:09.92 85
118 #1671 Perez, Fabian 09 Hardee 23:11.49 86
119 #240 Duff, Brendon 10 Bergen Catholic 23:11.93
120 #4425 Molicki, Nathan 7 Wellington C 23:13.10 87
121 #1895 Winners, Jessey 12 Indian Rocks 23:15.07 88
122 #1881 Mikus, Trae 7 Indian Rocks 23:15.65
123 #3514 Jubert, Daniel 10 St. Joseph's 23:16.63
124 #1883 Monson, Eric 8 Indian Rocks 23:18.06
125 #4331 Hanson, Tanner 12 Waccamaw 23:27.08 89
126 #1610 Swanson, Jonathon 11 Greer Middle 23:27.14 90
127 #1421 Renfroe, Jack 10 Fpds Macon 23:28.45 91
128 #3214 Brooks, Brian 11 Saddle Brook 23:29.56
129 #3904 Folger, Logan 10 Titusville 23:37.22 92
130 #2912 Kelly, Nathan SO Parson Chris 23:48.94
131 #1896 Workman, Sam 6 Indian Rocks 23:52.86
132 #1877 Hardman, Jaden 7 Indian Rocks 23:55.73
133 #2144 Daniels, Chris 11 Lamar County 23:56.76
134 #1919 Zappolo, Devon 12 Iona Prep 23:58.27
135 #4341 Seganti, Austin 12 Waccamaw 24:04.88
136 #1185 Fox, Matthew 09 Father Lopez 24:06.53
137 #1183 Dunn, Noah 10 Father Lopez 24:11.40
138 #84 Becerra, Brandon 09 Archbishop McCarthy 24:14.62 93
139 #3551 Roberts, Eric 12 St. Stephens 24:18.00 94
140 #3543 Class, Jim 7 St. Stephens 24:21.74 95
141 #3525 Sabio, Nick 12 St. Joseph's 24:29.10
142 #2528 Cruz, Juan 10 New Dimensions 24:31.81 96
143 #1676 Smith, Dustin 10 Hardee 24:39.82 97
144 #3547 Leuchter, Ethan 10 St. Stephens 24:41.64 98
145 #3524 Principe, Robert 09 St. Joseph's 24:45.99
146 #1598 Johnson, Phillip 10 Greer Middle 24:49.16 99
147 #3254 Caro, Ben 10 Schuylerville 24:54.68
148 #2314 Leslie, Stephen 11 McKeel 24:56.70 100
149 #1868 Byun, Kevin 11 Indian Rocks 24:58.88
150 #4424 Leebove, Daniel 10 Wellington C 24:59.05 101
151 #3218 Mathus, Peter 11 Saddle Brook 25:04.15
152 #3257 Frolish, Christian 09 Schuylerville 25:05.85
153 #2128 Maloy, Tyler 7 Lakeland Christian 25:05.86
154 #1888 Sirabella, John 6 Indian Rocks 25:16.96
155 #253 Robinson, Christia 11 Bergen Catholic 25:21.92
156 #1409 Demarro, Tommy 09 Fpds Macon 25:28.76 102
157 #494 Sullivan, Kevin 10 Cardinal Leg 25:32.88 103
158 #2531 Escobar, Jasan 09 New Dimensions 25:34.12 104
159 #1884 Moore, Brady 09 Indian Rocks 25:34.37
160 #2538 Ortiz, Emanuel 11 New Dimensions 25:46.62 105
161 #1680 Wang, Richard 09 Hardee 25:57.53
162 #2419 Cyr, Sean 09 Mount Dora 26:01.83
163 #1420 Peavy, Jake 12 Fpds Macon 26:05.82 106
164 #1892 Weidner, Aaron 09 Indian Rocks 26:11.97
165 #1419 Morton, Cole 11 Fpds Macon 26:16.04 107
166 #89 Garcia, Conrad 09 Archbishop McCarthy 26:20.97 108
167 #1418 Miller, Josh 10 Fpds Macon 26:32.34 109
168 #1590 Dunn, Elijah 11 Greer Middle 26:34.43 110
169 #3963 Miller, Ian 8 Trinity Prep 26:39.31
170 #1887 Schwahn, Jacob 6 Indian Rocks 26:40.74
171 #1190 Long, John 09 Father Lopez 26:41.68
172 #1611 Wavle, Stephen 09 Greer Middle 26:42.03 111
173 #1406 Bridges, Conner 12 Fpds Macon 26:47.56
174 #2545 Savcedo, Eric 11 New Dimensions 26:49.38 112
175 #1422 Willingham, Mac 09 Fpds Macon 26:54.69
176 #1178 Abate, Doug 11 Father Lopez 26:58.46
177 #1891 Turco, Steven 11 Indian Rocks 26:59.75
178 #1189 Johnsen, Jared 09 Father Lopez 27:01.06
179 #1866 Bechtel, William 11 Indian Rocks 27:01.76
180 #3548 Macchi, Tim 11 St. Stephens 27:09.84 113
181 #1872 Christensen, Scott 09 Indian Rocks 27:12.54
182 #1605 Robinson, Yusef 09 Greer Middle 27:21.10 114
183 #2126 Hickernell, Michae 6 Lakeland Christian 27:25.47
184 #1871 Christensen, Ryan 10 Indian Rocks 27:26.08
185 #2424 Stuff, Andrew 12 Mount Dora 27:27.83
186 #345 Prater, Phillip 10 Booker 27:40.28
187 #2536 Jasko, Poldark 09 New Dimensions 28:01.70 115
188 #1595 Hileman, Zackery 09 Greer Middle 28:06.73
189 #3262 Spencer, Quinn 09 Schuylerville 28:16.88
190 #2532 Ettienne, Wilkens 09 New Dimensions 28:27.25 116
191 #2533 Faustin, Jimmy 09 New Dimensions 28:30.01
192 #1337 Lawrence, Matthew 09 Florida Chri 28:37.35
193 #1339 Nunez, Justin 7 Florida Chri 28:39.12
194 #2283 Morris, Kyle 8 Master's (Oviedo) 28:42.91
195 #1592 Frazier, Cole 09 Greer Middle 29:15.13
196 #3549 McNeal, TJ 7 St. Stephens 29:25.59 117
197 #505 Sloan, Kent 09 Cedar Key 29:50.73
198 #1612 Williams, Austin 11 Greer Middle 30:07.78
199 #4415 Francilus, Kersten 8 Wellington C 30:14.84 118
200 #2547 Vega, Maxwell 11 New Dimensions 30:40.36
201 #3959 Lane, Jimmy 09 Trinity Prep 31:04.35
202 #1879 Lawrence, Noah 6 Indian Rocks 31:09.17
203 #2130 Messenger, Christi 6 Lakeland Christian 31:26.22
204 #918 Pared, Jason 8 Dade Christian 31:34.96
205 #1586 Bartel, Ryan 10 Greer Middle 31:53.88
206 #4412 Buckley, Brian 12 Wellington C 31:55.35 119
207 #2284 Osbourne, Ethan 10 Master's (Oviedo) 32:02.63
208 #2546 Ilarraza, Kevin 09 New Dimensions 32:02.97
209 #4426 Palenzuela, Alejan 7 Wellington C 32:32.59 120
210 #3962 Lewis, Jack 09 Trinity Prep 32:57.44
211 #3964 Peluso, Joe 8 Trinity Prep 33:04.03
212 #238 Day, Ryan 11 Bergen Catholic 33:41.95
213 #3937 Shaw, Justin 09 Trinity Catholic 35:21.02
214 #4413 Cunningham, Joshua 7 Wellington C 36:18.08
215 #3542 Chinwuba, Toby 11 St. Stephens 38:19.22 121
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC 3A/4A JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #400 Broemmel, Nichola 11 Brentsville 17:33.66 1
2 #405 Prosser, Connor 09 Brentsville 17:52.40 2
3 #2004 Cannon, Trey 11 Kennesaw Mountain 17:55.39 3
4 #1778 Evans, Joshua 11 Hoover 18:00.71 4
5 #406 Shields, William 11 Brentsville 18:06.27 5
6 #2680 Hagenstad, Eric 12 Northview Titans 18:09.32 6
7 #3137 Weber, Jacob 12 Roswell 18:10.39 7
8 #1520 Cain, Jonathan 11 George Jenkins 18:11.01 8
9 #1793 Scullin, Marc 10 Hoover 18:14.59 9
10 #2019 Tait, Nathanael 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18:15.37 10
11 #4459 Harper, Will 11 West Forsyth 18:24.06 11
12 #2468 Stemple, James 11 Mountain View 18:25.42 12
13 #2684 Lange, Harrison 11 Northview Titans 18:27.52 13
14 #2220 Sotherland, Garet 09 Lely 18:28.14 14
15 #1775 Brady, Christophe 10 Hoover 18:29.20 15
16 #2692 Oconnor, Ricky 11 Northview Titans 18:30.05 16
17 #4446 Bissett, Matthew 10 West Forsyth 18:31.57 17
18 #2677 cunningham, Allen 10 Northview Titans 18:31.68 18
19 #3124 Orr, Harrison 11 Roswell 18:41.19 19
20 #1522 Gilliard, Connor 11 George Jenkins 18:41.95 20
21 #3132 Tardif, Davis 09 Roswell 18:43.96 21
22 #1782 Gonzalez, Brian 12 Hoover 18:45.27 22
23 #2699 Utesch, Phillip 11 Northview Titans 18:47.27 23
24 #1006 Jenness, Morgan 10 East Lake 18:47.80 24
25 #1798 Waters, Noah 10 Hoover 18:50.74 25
26 #4622 Cousino, Cory 10 Winter Park 18:51.52 26
27 #2461 Gordon, Miles 10 Mountain View 18:51.79 27
28 #2460 Denecke, Matthew 11 Mountain View 18:53.94 28
29 #2456 Angers, Brannon 11 Mountain View 18:54.10 29
30 #1773 Apel, Austin 10 Hoover 18:59.55 30
31 #613 Heitman, Jonathan 10 Charlotte 18:59.74 31
32 #2016 Santa Cruz, Jake 11 Kennesaw Mountain 19:00.82 32
33 #3138 Windsor, Austin 12 Roswell 19:01.55 33
34 #3111 Gelobter, Dylan 10 Roswell 19:01.85 34
35 #2850 Hinkle, John 09 Olympia 19:02.47 35
36 #2466 Scoffield, Julian 11 Mountain View 19:02.52 36
37 #2497 Hepp, Zoltan 10 Naples 19:04.54 37
38 #4631 Kuchma, Ethan 10 Winter Park 19:07.42 38
39 #2500 Mossman, Alex 10 Naples 19:07.77 39
40 #409 Velez, Brenden 12 Brentsville 19:08.49 40
41 #1790 Reyes, Alan 12 Hoover 19:08.88 41
42 #3118 McCarty, Owen 09 Roswell 19:08.91 42
43 #1774 Aust, Thomas 09 Hoover 19:09.13
44 #3126 Ramsager, Andrew 09 Roswell 19:09.38 43
45 #401 Gonet, Ricky 11 Brentsville 19:10.27 44
46 #1780 Franklin, Evan 10 Hoover 19:12.48
47 #1791 Roper, Dylan 10 Hoover 19:12.50
48 #2854 Molina, Alex 12 Olympia 19:17.52 45
49 #2207 Joseph, Anderson 12 Lely 19:20.84 46
50 #2467 Sharp, Timmy 09 Mountain View 19:22.41 47
51 #1012 Muchard, Ryan 10 East Lake 19:23.96 48
52 #4454 Gammon, Brett 12 West Forsyth 19:24.59 49
53 #4449 Clark, Steven 12 West Forsyth 19:24.91 50
54 #1794 Smith, Ryan 11 Hoover 19:29.46
55 #1776 Clark, Will 10 Hoover 19:29.93
56 #2015 Rouaud, Pierre 11 Kennesaw Mountain 19:31.66 51
57 #1010 Lewis, Caleb 10 East Lake 19:33.03 52
58 #306 King, Lukas 10 Boca Raton 19:34.39 53
59 #320 Reit, Eric 11 Boca Raton 19:34.59 54
60 #4472 Patskanick, Jason 10 West Forsyth 19:35.15 55
61 #3125 Patrick, Brian 11 Roswell 19:39.94
62 #2009 Lowery, Aaron 11 Kennesaw Mountain 19:40.44 56
63 #404 Noll, Zack 10 Brentsville 19:43.24 57
64 #322 Schnake, Andrew 11 Boca Raton 19:47.21 58
65 #1784 Hill, Tucker 09 Hoover 19:47.54
66 #2646 Dietzel, Calum 11 Northern Collegiate 19:49.49
67 #2003 Betbeze, Jack 11 Kennesaw Mountain 19:55.05 59
68 #4456 Glass, Jelani 10 West Forsyth 19:55.21 60
69 #1011 Monistere, Dan 11 East Lake 19:55.54 61
70 #659 Verme, Anthony 12 Cherry Hill West 19:56.55
71 #2512 Sainvilus, Ed 11 Naples 19:56.75 62
72 #4628 Hopwood, Mike 10 Winter Park 19:58.71 63
73 #4453 Ericson, Danny 10 West Forsyth 19:59.24 64
74 #4466 Kirby, Turner 09 West Forsyth 20:00.82
75 #131 Cunningham, Hunte 09 Ashley Ridge 20:00.93
76 #3121 McGlenn, Ryan 10 Roswell 20:05.75
77 #4450 Crawford, Troy 10 West Forsyth 20:06.43
78 #321 Schmidt, Charlie 10 Boca Raton 20:07.46 65
79 #4629 Jung, Ewoo 10 Winter Park 20:08.91 66
80 #3123 Moore, Justin 11 Roswell 20:10.36
81 #1781 Frazer, Ben 11 Hoover 20:12.13
82 #130 Crotty, Patrick 10 Ashley Ridge 20:13.56
83 #2202 Francois, Andy 11 Lely 20:14.74 67
84 #611 Gill, Sean 10 Charlotte 20:18.22 68
85 #4630 Kennon, Danial 10 Winter Park 20:18.27 69
86 #617 Lombardi, Christi 10 Charlotte 20:20.26 70
87 #289 Bold, Cole 11 Boca Raton 20:21.11 71
88 #2017 Sporidis, Yanni 09 Kennesaw Mountain 20:21.80 72
89 #4452 Dominique, Nathan 10 West Forsyth 20:22.34
90 #620 Roberts, Alex 10 Charlotte 20:23.34 73
91 #3133 Tester, Dakota 11 Roswell 20:23.68
92 #4468 Lundsford, Daniel 11 West Forsyth 20:24.74
93 #4462 Hillman, Stephen 11 West Forsyth 20:25.75
94 #1008 Kyle, Brooke 11 East Lake 20:27.96 74
95 #1789 Randall, Edwin 12 Hoover 20:30.41
96 #2516 St. Jean, Carlos 12 Naples 20:31.09 75
97 #2010 Lyons, Alec 10 Kennesaw Mountain 20:31.94
98 #4633 Lopez, Gabriel 12 Winter Park 20:32.05 76
99 #1785 Kissinger, Caleb 10 Hoover 20:33.87
100 #2841 De Rezende, Eric 09 Olympia 20:38.20 77
101 #2221 Tala, Carlos 12 Lely 20:39.24 78
102 #297 Downes, Hunter 11 Boca Raton 20:39.35 79
103 #2651 Morgan, Drew 11 Northern Collegiate 20:40.32
104 #623 Romano, Derek 10 Charlotte 20:42.12 80
105 #4620 Bellomo, Christia 12 Winter Park 20:45.32 81
106 #2196 Burger, Daniel 12 Lely 20:46.75 82
107 #129 Burchette, Collin 11 Ashley Ridge 20:47.57
108 #2523 Weising, Derek 12 Naples 20:50.47 83
109 #140 Young, Dylan 11 Ashley Ridge 20:51.10
110 #578 Harmon, Luke 09 Chapin 20:54.14 84
111 #1003 Henning, Devin 11 East Lake 20:54.42 85
112 #4448 Clark, Michael 10 West Forsyth 20:54.74
113 #1000 Cody, Evan 10 East Lake 20:55.29 86
114 #2225 Vivar, Emanuel 12 Lely 20:58.58 87
115 #589 Siegfried, Alex 10 Chapin 21:00.48 88
116 #2698 Tio, Jordan 10 Northview Titans 21:00.91 89
117 #580 Hooker, Evan 12 Chapin 21:01.78 90
118 #3136 Webb, Carter 09 Roswell 21:01.92
119 #2597 Berger, Adam 12 North Texas Xpress 21:05.73 91
120 #3135 Washburn, Blake 11 Roswell 21:10.38
121 #4186 hurtado, leo 12 University (Oc) 21:11.61 92
122 #2513 Salvani, Nick 10 Naples 21:13.94 93
123 #2891 Capano, Mason 10 Palm Beach Central 21:14.43 94
124 #2210 Kerchner, Aidan 09 Lely 21:14.44 95
125 #2673 Ahn, Jared 10 Northview Titans 21:15.27 96
126 #4464 Jarvis, Alex 09 West Forsyth 21:16.79
127 #4455 Garrett, Caleb 09 West Forsyth 21:18.95
128 #2502 Newman, Brian 09 Naples 21:20.29 97
129 #1787 Lewis, Jacob 10 Hoover 21:20.44
130 #2620 Sarzen, Joey 09 North Texas Xpress 21:22.06 98
131 #657 Neumann, William 11 Cherry Hill West 21:23.65
132 #2007 Hoynes, William 11 Kennesaw Mountain 21:23.67
133 #4189 Medina, Julio 11 University (Oc) 21:24.17 99
134 #2858 Sherbondy, Austin 12 Olympia 21:25.46 100
135 #4253 Roldan, Luis 12 University ( 21:28.15 101
136 #2846 Gerber, Adam 10 Olympia 21:29.78 102
137 #1742 Graham, Owen 10 Heritage (Conyers) 21:31.10
138 #4445 Best, Conner 12 West Forsyth 21:32.40
139 #2496 Gorman, Jimmy 11 Naples 21:32.60
140 #619 Papa, Michael 10 Charlotte 21:35.68 103
141 #2521 Walz, Ryan 11 Naples 21:35.87
142 #3269 Doty, Trevor Seabring 21:36.57 104
143 #1800 Wright, Tyler 09 Hoover 21:37.25
144 #1779 Frames, Kaden 11 Hoover 21:37.31
145 #2700 Ward, Shane 10 Northview Titans 21:37.89
146 #43 Youngblood, Micha 12 Alpharetta 21:38.40 105
147 #588 Sgorrano, Hunter 09 Chapin 21:38.72 106
148 #586 Roof, Parker 09 Chapin 21:38.93 107
149 #2839 Butler, Trevor 10 Olympia 21:39.00 108
150 #4451 Dominique, Austin 09 West Forsyth 21:39.87
151 #2683 Killian, Niall 09 Northview Titans 21:42.64
152 #4191 ribaudo, andrew 10 University (Oc) 21:45.13 109
153 #653 Caspe, Jason 12 Cherry Hill West 21:45.42
154 #4261 Velasco, Joel 11 University ( 21:46.26 110
155 #2895 Fonseca, Xavier 12 Palm Beach Central 21:47.38 111
156 #24 Deitch, Jake 12 Alpharetta 21:51.33 112
157 #21 Capuano, Gabriel 10 Alpharetta 21:51.34 113
158 #2213 Mendez, Isaac 09 Lely 21:51.79
159 #2853 Lennon, Rux 12 Olympia 21:52.34 114
160 #2903 Viel, Richard 11 Palm Beach Central 21:53.86 115
161 #1786 Lee, Spencer 11 Hoover 21:54.38
162 #2201 Davidson, Ryan 11 Lely 21:55.60
163 #3116 Kremer, Jacob 11 Roswell 21:56.07
164 #2694 Perry, Scott 10 Northview Titans 22:00.87
165 #622 Rodriguez-Cortes, 10 Charlotte 22:03.58 116
166 #2702 Whitridge, Nick 10 Northview Titans 22:05.24
167 #2200 Dangler, Cody 12 Lely 22:08.86
168 #2506 Prieto-Vasquez, J 11 Naples 22:08.93
169 #2598 Boney, Alasdair 09 North Texas Xpress 22:09.99 117
170 #3110 Gant, Sean 09 Roswell 22:11.22
171 #61 Hannan, Ezra 10 Apopka 22:11.55
172 #4471 Newcomb, Drew 10 West Forsyth 22:13.14
173 #591 Welsh, Ryan 10 Chapin 22:14.18 118
174 #4178 carter, austin 10 University (Oc) 22:21.82 119
175 #2508 Prudhomme, Makeso 09 Naples 22:23.01
176 #2352 Ott, Weston 11 Merritt Island 22:26.66 120
177 #2020 Tran, David 11 Kennesaw Mountain 22:26.69
178 #327 Wenyon, James 12 Boca Raton 22:26.97 121
179 #1734 Black, Devin 11 Heritage (Conyers) 22:27.22
180 #2609 Makowski, Kevin 11 North Texas Xpress 22:27.93 122
181 #2600 Charanis, Daniel 11 North Texas Xpress 22:28.12 123
182 #4469 Miranda, Alex 10 West Forsyth 22:29.31
183 #3117 Lee, Ryan 09 Roswell 22:30.67
184 #2849 Hart, Grant 11 Olympia 22:31.36
185 #4252 Rivera, Zamir 11 University ( 22:32.57 124
186 #4195 stevens, dylan 10 University (Oc) 22:32.59 125
187 #4447 Channell, Ethan 09 West Forsyth 22:33.22
188 #1527 Puget, Steven 09 George Jenkins 22:33.69 126
189 #316 Nero, John 12 Boca Raton 22:34.37
190 #2643 Basilico, Quentin 11 Northern Collegiate 22:34.62
191 #2208 Joseph, Noah 11 Lely 22:34.82
192 #2688 Meng, Austin 09 Northview Titans 22:36.05
193 #32 Luegers, Alex 10 Alpharetta 22:37.16 127
194 #2211 Lancaster, Wesley 12 Lely 22:38.67
195 #2682 Jensen, Michael 12 Northview Titans 22:40.69
196 #2194 Bartholomew, Dezm 11 Lely 22:43.41
197 #2520 Walsh, Barry 10 Naples 22:44.58
198 #3122 Melbourne, Matt 11 Roswell 22:47.21
199 #4474 Shackleford, Wyat 10 West Forsyth 22:49.40
200 #4238 Fisher, Matthew 10 University ( 22:50.41 128
201 #318 Peterson, Timothy 11 Boca Raton 22:51.86
202 #907 Wallace, William 10 Cypress Lake 22:52.55
203 #2064 Davis, Brandon 10 Lake Minneola 22:52.98
204 #2648 Kelch, Graydon 11 Northern Collegiate 22:54.33
205 #2517 Unland, Alec 11 Naples 22:57.45
206 #2616 Quinn, Samuel 11 North Texas Xpress 22:58.10 129
207 #618 McKenzie, William 09 Charlotte 23:00.20
208 #2503 Parado, Pablo 10 Naples 23:02.60
209 #2899 Kianka, Brandon 11 Palm Beach Central 23:04.97 130
210 #3120 McGlenn, Patrick 12 Roswell 23:05.20
211 #2222 Thompson, Robert 12 Lely 23:08.14
212 #3130 Seagaves, Luke 10 Roswell 23:08.40
213 #1627 Juan, Felipe 10 Haines City 23:09.56
214 #4258 torres, gustavo 11 University ( 23:10.38 131
215 #603 Boegel, Chevy 10 Charlotte 23:11.11
216 #4623 Daniels, Patrick 10 Winter Park 23:12.29
217 #4617 Ali, Camron 10 Winter Park 23:13.63
218 #4192 Rivera, John 10 University (Oc) 23:15.92 132
219 #2697 Shiffman, Noah 09 Northview Titans 23:16.44
220 #2890 Bisson, Matthew 09 Palm Beach Central 23:16.98 133
221 #590 Starkey, Garrett 09 Chapin 23:17.32 134
222 #4177 carnes, ryan 10 University (Oc) 23:18.89 135
223 #2068 heslin, noah 10 Lake Minneola 23:21.74
224 #575 Crawford, Cameron 10 Chapin 23:23.29
225 #1041 Vanegas, Jose 10 East Lee County 23:25.43 136
226 #2341 Bryant, Christian 11 Merritt Island 23:27.31 137
227 #2837 Brad, Thomson 12 Olympia 23:35.22
228 #2617 Reid, David 09 North Texas Xpress 23:39.16 138
229 #4463 Hogan, Matt 10 West Forsyth 23:39.31
230 #2691 Morton, Brendan 12 Northview Titans 23:39.67
231 #4632 Law, Robert 10 Winter Park 23:44.62
232 #4255 sparks, cameron 09 University ( 23:44.88 139
233 #2197 Burger, Micheal 11 Lely 23:45.43
234 #28 Hexamer, Ben 10 Alpharetta 23:46.03 140
235 #2836 Biro, Jack 10 Olympia 23:48.07
236 #900 Le, Timmy 10 Cypress Lake 23:48.82
237 #1625 Jean Laurent, Fed 12 Haines City 23:51.37
238 #4619 Barington, Jonath 11 Winter Park 23:52.64
239 #4237 femmer, william 11 University ( 23:53.99 141
240 #2679 Frey, Sam 09 Northview Titans 23:54.63
241 #2342 Callenberger, Sco 11 Merritt Island 23:57.50 142
242 #2511 Saba, Benjamin 09 Naples 23:57.81
243 #2522 Weigle, Robert 12 Naples 23:58.03
244 #2595 Abernathy, Zion 09 North Texas Xpress 23:58.72
245 #3040 Ryden, Neil 09 Riverwood 24:00.11
246 #2219 Renard, Jamesson 10 Lely 24:01.00
247 #3268 Dassinger, Craig Seabring 24:09.22 143
248 #576 Dye, Chip 09 Chapin 24:12.75
249 #1525 Moffitt, Jordan 12 George Jenkins 24:21.45 144
250 #1518 Bajsa, Tyler 09 George Jenkins 24:35.72 145
251 #4232 anthony, andrew 10 University ( 24:36.85
252 #1036 McArthur, Angel 12 East Lee County 24:38.92 146
253 #4638 Tuttle, Dellinger 09 Winter Park 24:40.29
254 #3266 Bassett, Kevin Seabring 24:45.77 147
255 #4477 Vensor, Mateo 10 West Forsyth 24:46.36
256 #4465 Johnson, Matthew 09 West Forsyth 24:54.15
257 #1744 Hetzel, Chris 09 Heritage (Conyers) 25:00.36
258 #60 Garcia, Josue 12 Apopka 25:00.93
259 #2012 Porcello, James 11 Kennesaw Mountain 25:05.30
260 #4182 devito, andrew 09 University (Oc) 25:07.51
261 #2339 Bride, Ben 11 Merritt Island 25:10.12 148
262 #2006 Hammett, David 10 Kennesaw Mountain 25:10.79
263 #2338 Boucher, Jay 09 Merritt Island 25:11.18 149
264 #3270 Edgar, William Seabring 25:24.01 150
265 #2610 Mayberry, William 11 North Texas Xpress 25:25.55
266 #42 Williamson, Jonat 10 Alpharetta 25:30.53 151
267 #4246 Landa, Alberto 12 University ( 25:36.42
268 #4639 Woods, Elias 09 Winter Park 25:40.05
269 #579 Haycox, Connor 12 Chapin 25:40.47
270 #37 Roach, Joshua 09 Alpharetta 25:42.17 152
271 #41 Whittridge, Noah 09 Alpharetta 25:47.50
272 #2000 Barnhill, Michael 11 Kennesaw Mountain 25:47.83
273 #3037 Arney, Chandler 10 Riverwood 25:50.29
274 #25 French, John 12 Alpharetta 25:59.05
275 #3042 Vise, Collins 09 Riverwood 26:04.72
276 #2605 Hertz, Ethan 10 North Texas Xpress 26:16.02
277 #2001 Battle, Noel 11 Kennesaw Mountain 26:16.18
278 #1749 Thomas, Nasir 09 Heritage (Conyers) 26:25.95
279 #1528 Rigdon, Austin 11 George Jenkins 26:26.22 153
280 #2022 Wales, Samuel 12 Kennesaw Mountain 26:32.16
281 #896 Funes, Ernesto 12 Cypress Lake 26:41.89
282 #4470 Murgash, Cameron 09 West Forsyth 26:42.41
283 #1032 Brunel, Evens 11 East Lee County 26:44.10 154
284 #4183 Devito, Samual 11 University (Oc) 26:47.26
285 #1523 Jones, Hunter 09 George Jenkins 27:20.28 155
286 #2353 Weisenberger, Jus 11 Merritt Island 27:27.79 156
287 #1529 Rolette, Austin 09 George Jenkins 27:28.19
288 #582 Oleary, Patrick 12 Chapin 27:29.54
289 #3273 Hart, Austin Seabring 27:32.02 157
290 #4262 Whitacre, Allen 11 University ( 27:46.44
291 #4233 barrios, alexi 12 University ( 27:48.93
292 #26 Goodman, Matthew 10 Alpharetta 27:51.18
293 #574 Corbett, Will 12 Chapin 27:53.13
294 #625 Spencer, Colby 09 Charlotte 28:00.19
295 #1633 Voltaire, Calib 10 Haines City 28:30.48
296 #4181 Curtis, Nick 09 University (Oc) 28:39.01
297 #1039 Perez, Daniel 12 East Lee County 29:00.74 158
298 #1035 Gayle, Michael 12 East Lee County 29:31.15 159
299 #40 Whittridge, Matth 09 Alpharetta 30:36.03
300 #2351 Mosrie, Kian 11 Merritt Island 31:23.71 160
301 #4250 pineiro, gabriel 11 University ( 32:53.04
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hoover 75 4 9 15 22 25 30 41
Total Time: 1:32:20.51
Average: 18:28.11
2 Northview Titans 76 6 13 16 18 23 89 96
Total Time: 1:32:25.84
Average: 18:29.17
3 Brentsville District 92 1 2 5 40 44 57
Total Time: 1:31:51.09
Average: 18:22.22
4 Roswell 114 7 19 21 33 34 42 43
Total Time: 1:33:38.94
Average: 18:43.79
5 Mountain View 132 12 27 28 29 36 47
Total Time: 1:34:07.77
Average: 18:49.56
6 Kennesaw Mountain 152 3 10 32 51 56 59 72
Total Time: 1:34:23.68
Average: 18:52.74
7 West Forsyth 182 11 17 49 50 55 60 64
Total Time: 1:35:20.28
Average: 19:04.06
8 East Lake 259 24 48 52 61 74 85 86
Total Time: 1:38:08.29
Average: 19:37.66
9 Winter Park 262 26 38 63 66 69 76 81
Total Time: 1:38:24.83
Average: 19:40.97
10 Lely 287 14 46 67 78 82 87 95
Total Time: 1:39:29.71
Average: 19:53.95
11 Naples 296 37 39 62 75 83 93 97
Total Time: 1:39:30.62
Average: 19:54.13
12 Boca Raton 301 53 54 58 65 71 79 121
Total Time: 1:39:24.76
Average: 19:52.96
13 Charlotte 322 31 68 70 73 80 103 116
Total Time: 1:40:43.68
Average: 20:08.74
14 Olympia 359 35 45 77 100 102 108 114
Total Time: 1:41:53.43
Average: 20:22.69
15 George Jenkins 443 8 20 126 144 145 153 155
Total Time: 1:48:23.82
Average: 21:40.77
16 Chapin 475 84 88 90 106 107 118 134
Total Time: 1:46:14.05
Average: 21:14.81
17 University (Oc) 544 92 99 109 119 125 132 135
Total Time: 1:49:15.32
Average: 21:51.07
18 North Texas Xpress 551 91 98 117 122 123 129 138
Total Time: 1:49:33.83
Average: 21:54.77
19 Palm Beach Central 583 94 111 115 130 133
Total Time: 1:51:17.62
Average: 22:15.53
20 University (Orlando) 594 101 110 124 128 131 139 141
Total Time: 1:51:47.77
Average: 22:21.56
21 Alpharetta 597 105 112 113 127 140 151 152
Total Time: 1:51:44.26
Average: 22:20.86
22 Merritt Island 696 120 137 142 148 149 156 160
Total Time: 2:00:12.78
Average: 24:02.56
23 Seabring 701 104 143 147 150 157
Total Time: 2:03:27.59
Average: 24:41.52
24 East Lee County 753 136 146 154 158 159
Total Time: 2:13:20.34
Average: 26:40.07
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Event 15 Men 8k Run CC College
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #4658 Rupe, Eric JR Youngstown St. 25:05.46 1
2 #2260 Fresenko, Nick SR Malone 25:15.86 2
3 #4090 Gorwitz, Brian SR Unattached 25:16.61
4 #2266 Williams, Mitch SR Malone 25:17.63 3
5 #2264 Whitaker, Scott SO Malone 25:31.06 4
6 #2265 Williams, Jarod SR Malone 25:32.79 5
7 #2262 Sunseri, Michelin JR Malone 25:33.91 6
8 #2259 Carbajal, Luis SO Malone 25:35.89 7
9 #2263 Trusty, Andrew JR Malone 25:39.38 8
10 #2261 Roush, Ryan SO Malone 25:41.87
11 #2368 Jarnigen, Jacee JR Miami 25:45.83 9
12 #2713 Aplund, Jacob JR Northwood (Fla.) 25:48.27 10
13 #4652 Gliha, Nick JR Youngstown St. 25:50.45 11
14 #4655 McLean, Austin SO Youngstown St. 25:52.18 12
15 #3405 Jemane, Haile SR Spalding 25:55.83 13
16 #702 Lantz, Raeven JR Citadel 26:02.02 14
17 #1351 Cook, Dylan JR Florida Int'l 26:08.05 15
18 #2367 Frenzel, Jonas SR Miami 26:11.64 16
19 #1352 Fernandez, Daniel FR Florida Int'l 26:15.15 17
20 #2366 Fontaine, Luke SR Miami 26:25.44 18
21 #265 Brown, Ricy JR Bethune-Cookman 26:29.65
22 #4653 Hutnyan, John SO Youngstown St. 26:33.01 19
23 #2365 Dourado, Douglas JR Miami 26:39.34 20
24 #3866 Alfaro, Daniel JR Texas A&M-Int'L 26:40.17 21
25 #700 Jordan, Ross FR Citadel 26:45.51 22
26 #2385 Campbell, Ryan FR Mississippi College 26:46.01 23
27 #3406 Mark, Nathan SO Spalding 26:46.98 24
28 #1300 Peterson, Josh JR Florida Atlantic 26:49.43 25
29 #2369 Keller, Jonathan FR Miami 26:51.53 26
30 #4657 Richmond, Jon FR Youngstown St. 26:58.99 27
31 #1538 Melton, Davin SO Georgia Mili 27:02.66 28
32 #2370 Marsh, Kevin SO Miami 27:04.54 29
33 #1303 Vidal, Michael JR Florida Atlantic 27:05.44 30
34 #3868 Madrigal, Ismael FR Texas A&M-Int'L 27:10.65 31
35 #1354 Puentes, Daniel SO Florida Int'l 27:13.14 32
36 #2389 Metcalf, Griffin JR Mississippi College 27:15.62 33
37 #1934 Rudolph, Chris SO Ipfw 27:17.04 34
38 #1930 Crowell, Taylor SR Ipfw 27:19.13 35
39 #2364 Adams, Connor JR Miami 27:20.33 36
40 #1302 Small, Christian SO Florida Atlantic 27:23.72 37
41 #4393 Nusbaum, Jonathan SR Warner 27:23.95 38
42 #1299 Nicholas, Joshua FR Florida Atlantic 27:31.89 39
43 #1296 Coffman, Neil SR Florida Atlantic 27:31.89 40
44 #4660 Wilson, Ethan FR Youngstown St. 27:34.33 41
45 #1932 Holloman, Jordan SO Ipfw 27:35.55 42
46 #698 Fleckenstein, Pau SR Citadel 27:35.87 43
47 #1931 Gleckler, Garret JR Ipfw 27:37.79 44
48 #4386 Barreto, Edward SO Warner 27:42.64 45
49 #3402 Edmondson, Tyler SO Spalding 27:46.22 46
50 #2372 Ricketts, Anthony JR Miami 27:48.91
51 #2715 Boykin, Avonte FR Northwood (Fla.) 27:57.04 47
52 #3407 Matthews, Allen SO Spalding 27:58.27 48
53 #705 Smith, Grant FR Citadel 28:01.99 49
54 #1933 McComb, Randy JR Ipfw 28:02.62 50
55 #699 Gill, Matthew FR Citadel 28:03.95 51
56 #4391 Kempton, Brandon FR Warner 28:06.80 52
57 #1353 Monzon, Eli SO Florida Int'l 28:21.50 53
58 #701 Keohane, Miles SO Citadel 28:26.36 54
59 #1355 Rodriguez, Orland SO Florida Int'l 28:28.24 55
60 #704 Sloane, William SO Citadel 28:31.83 56
61 #1356 Santiago, Julian FR Florida Int'l 28:33.11 57
62 #3871 Sanchez, Hugo FR Texas A&M-Int'L 28:47.12 58
63 #2390 Paz, Fernando SR Mississippi College 28:47.75 59
64 #1935 Yandl, John FR Ipfw 28:48.97 60
65 #1301 Simon, Adam SR Florida Atlantic 28:49.03 61
66 #697 Epps, Will SO Citadel 28:49.53
67 #174 Coules, Trevor Ave Maria 28:49.85
68 #3872 Villalobos, Jesus SR Texas A&M-Int'L 28:50.53 62
69 #4114 McFall, Matthew Unattached 28:51.28
70 #2387 Gill, Kip FR Mississippi College 28:55.73 63
71 #3870 Romero, Artemio SR Texas A&M-Int'L 28:57.20 64
72 #4106 Loyack, Joseph Unattached 28:59.33
73 #2384 Burnett, Daniel FR Mississippi College 29:03.43 65
74 #3401 Coffey, Forrest FR Spalding 29:06.78 66
75 #703 Rabon, Brandon SR Citadel 29:07.33
76 #3869 Moreno, Hector SO Texas A&M-Int'L 29:07.64 67
77 #4389 Giler, Emilio FR Warner 29:10.68 68
78 #178 Sercer, Charlie SR Ave Maria 29:11.88
79 #3400 Borengasser, Jame SR Spalding 29:18.63 69
80 #1094 Smith, Marcus FR Edward Waters 29:22.27 70
81 #2782 Willis, Jamal FR Oglethorpe 29:22.30 71
82 #176 Mullally, Thomas FR Ave Maria 29:26.19
83 #3409 Schell, Colin FR Spalding 29:32.19 72
84 #1939 Calvin, Blake JR Johnson & Wales 29:32.36 73
85 #2718 Fonseca, Pedro FR Northwood (Fla.) 29:49.67 74
86 #2382 Bishop, Lucas FR Mississippi College 29:56.07 75
87 #4388 Charles, Sanchez SO Warner 30:00.98 76
88 #2401 Guillory, Alex FR Mobile 30:11.18 77
89 #2716 Ernest, Andre FR Northwood (Fla.) 30:20.64 78
90 #3403 Gallagher, Justin FR Spalding 30:23.53
91 #2399 Delozier, Landon FR Mobile 30:26.72 79
92 #1945 Vivar, Ulises FR Johnson & Wales 30:40.50 80
93 #2717 Fernandez, Carlos FR Northwood (Fla.) 30:43.39 81
94 #1941 Farrell, Stephen Johnson & Wales 30:44.81 82
95 #1942 Garcia, Jonathan SR Johnson & Wales 30:49.91 83
96 #270 Simpson, Ronald SO Bethune-Cookman 30:59.44
97 #2383 Brogdon, TY FR Mississippi College 31:12.29 84
98 #269 Riggins, Curtis SR Bethune-Cookman 31:16.79
99 #2436 Klaine, Chris SR Mount St. Joseph 31:19.58 85
100 #2719 Welch, Brandon FR Northwood (Fla.) 31:21.38 86
101 #2622 Welborn, Aaron North Texas Xpress 31:29.66 87
102 #1312 Nash, Matthew FR Florida Christian 31:30.47
103 #175 Gargano, John FR Ave Maria 31:45.76
104 #1092 Narcisse, Sebasti SR Edward Waters 31:50.76 88
105 #2714 Bernard, Sedrick SR Northwood (Fla.) 31:53.20 89
106 #4390 Jackson, Julian SR Warner 32:00.76 90
107 #1944 Johnson, Skylar SR Johnson & Wales 32:01.16 91
108 #2406 Verdin, Colby SO Mobile 32:04.77 92
109 #2612 O'Halloran, Jimmy North Texas Xpress 32:12.52 93
110 #2783 Willis, Malik FR Oglethorpe 32:16.34 94
111 #2774 cervantes, norman SO Oglethorpe 32:16.91 95
112 #3572 Orbe, Christopher SO St. Thomas 32:19.28
113 #1093 Saraphin, Herven JR Edward Waters 32:32.59 96
114 #4385 Anderson, Kenique FR Warner 32:34.66 97
115 #2618 Reinke, Gared North Texas Xpress 32:35.05 98
116 #2619 Santiago, Carlos North Texas Xpress 32:35.14 99
117 #1541 Payne, Jarquez SO Georgia Mili 32:38.55 100
118 #1540 Ochoc, Carlos SO Georgia Mili 32:39.10 101
119 #1542 Phifer, Chance FR Georgia Mili 32:39.87 102
120 #4394 Pivacco, James FR Warner 32:45.35
121 #1940 Evans, Benjamin FR Johnson & Wales 32:47.53 103
122 #3573 Payne, Steven SR St. Thomas 32:47.84
123 #2438 Mathis, Johnathan SR Mount St. Joseph 32:47.91 104
124 #1095 Smith, O'Shawn FR Edward Waters 33:23.06 105
125 #2440 McSwain, David FR Mount St. Joseph 33:29.48 106
126 #3568 Colina, Carlos JR St. Thomas 33:37.04
127 #3404 Gilmore, Nick SO Spalding 33:45.08
128 #1537 Dennard, Taylor FR Georgia Mili 33:52.88 107
129 #2779 Principe, Arturo FR Oglethorpe 33:53.39 108
130 #2388 Kurpakus, Keegan FR Mississippi College 33:53.88
131 #4305 Knowlin, Kenneth SO Voorhees 34:00.32
132 #1943 Harvey, Cameron SR Johnson & Wales 34:20.20 109
133 #2404 Tindall, Stephan JR Mobile 34:35.54 110
134 #2433 Dwenger, Bret FR Mount St. Joseph 34:43.98 111
135 #1096 William, Deangelo FR Edward Waters 34:50.98 112
136 #4307 Singleton, Glenn SO Voorhees 34:56.48
137 #2439 McElroy, Sean FR Mount St. Joseph 35:05.99 113
138 #1313 Peterson, Tyler SO Florida Christian 35:09.43
139 #2780 Reveles, Daniel JR Oglethorpe 35:16.60 114
140 #4392 Kidd, Eric JR Warner 35:18.20
141 #3567 chacon, lazaro SO St. Thomas 35:28.32
142 #267 Fisher, Kenneth FR Bethune-Cookman 35:35.86
143 #2781 Townsend, Anthony FR Oglethorpe 36:03.41 115
144 #2776 Espino, Israel FR Oglethorpe 36:07.11 116
145 #2615 Polk, Devonta North Texas Xpress 36:28.47 117
146 #2402 Holley, Daniel SO Mobile 36:48.74 118
147 #2405 Verde, Emil SR Mobile 37:06.21 119
148 #1090 Bennett, Jose' SO Edward Waters 37:11.38 120
149 #2442 Wiwi, Sean SR Mount St. Joseph 38:02.58 121
150 #1543 President, Ryan FR Georgia Mili 38:11.49 122
151 #4306 Lane, Corey FR Voorhees 38:17.92
152 #4303 Johnson, Stanley SO Voorhees 38:26.72
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Malone 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 2:07:11.25
Average: 25:26.25
2 Youngstown St. 70 1 11 12 19 27 41
Total Time: 2:10:20.09
Average: 26:04.02
3 Miami 89 9 16 18 20 26 29 36
Total Time: 2:11:53.78
Average: 26:22.76
4 Florida Atlantic 171 25 30 37 39 40 61
Total Time: 2:16:22.37
Average: 27:16.48
5 Florida Int'l 172 15 17 32 53 55 57
Total Time: 2:16:26.08
Average: 27:17.22
6 Citadel 179 14 22 43 49 51 54 56
Total Time: 2:16:29.34
Average: 27:17.87
7 Spalding 197 13 24 46 48 66 69 72
Total Time: 2:17:34.08
Average: 27:30.82
8 Ipfw 205 34 35 42 44 50 60
Total Time: 2:17:52.13
Average: 27:34.43
9 Texas A&M-Int'L 236 21 31 58 62 64 67
Total Time: 2:20:25.67
Average: 28:05.14
10 Mississippi College 243 23 33 59 63 65 75 84
Total Time: 2:20:48.54
Average: 28:09.71
11 Warner 279 38 45 52 68 76 90 97
Total Time: 2:22:25.05
Average: 28:29.01
12 Northwood (Fla.) 290 10 47 74 78 81 86 89
Total Time: 2:24:39.01
Average: 28:55.81
13 Johnson & Wales 409 73 80 82 83 91 103 109
Total Time: 2:33:48.74
Average: 30:45.75
14 Georgia Military College 438 28 100 101 102 107 122
Total Time: 2:38:53.07
Average: 31:46.62
15 Edward Waters 471 70 88 96 105 112 120
Total Time: 2:41:59.66
Average: 32:23.94
16 Mobile 476 77 79 92 110 118 119
Total Time: 2:44:06.95
Average: 32:49.39
17 Oglethorpe 482 71 94 95 108 114 115 116
Total Time: 2:43:05.55
Average: 32:37.11
18 North Texas Xpress 494 87 93 98 99 117
Total Time: 2:45:20.85
Average: 33:04.17
19 Mount St. Joseph 519 85 104 106 111 113 121
Total Time: 2:47:26.94
Average: 33:29.39
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/11/2013 to 10/12/2013
Presented by: New Balance
DWWS: Walt Disney World, Fl
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tavares Middle School 40 3 7 9 10 11 14 24
Total Time: 1:02:51.26
Average: 12:34.26
2 West Shore 65 1 2 18 19 25 33 49
Total Time: 1:02:20.00
Average: 12:28.00
3 Eye of the Tiger 85 6 16 20 21 22 34 41
Total Time: 1:05:22.21
Average: 13:04.45
4 Terrace Community middle 118 12 15 27 28 36 37 38
Total Time: 1:08:14.70
Average: 13:38.94
5 Fernandina Beach Middle S 129 8 13 29 31 48
Total Time: 1:09:42.65
Average: 13:56.53
6 Queen of Peace Academy 143 5 23 26 44 45 52 54
Total Time: 1:10:21.73
Average: 14:04.35
7 Bradford MS 156 4 30 32 35 55
Total Time: 1:12:34.25
Average: 14:30.85
8 Tampa 196 17 40 43 46 50 51
Total Time: 1:15:39.67
Average: 15:07.94
9 Trinity School for Childr 237 39 42 47 53 56 57
Total Time: 1:23:39.14
Average: 16:43.83
Event 17 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC MS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #4083 Foley, Trevor 8 Unattached 10:20.24
2 #4082 Fitzpatrick, Josep 8 Unattached 10:30.81
3 #4069 Bell, Bryce 8 Unattached 10:59.86
4 #4327 Daniels, William 7 Waccamaw 11:07.70
5 #4484 Snodgrass, Ben 7 West Shore 11:16.04 1
6 #4481 Hayes, Jared 8 West Shore 11:17.50 2
7 #4091 Greene, Korey 8 Unattached 11:18.21
8 #3816 Schilling, Garrett 7 Tavares Midd 11:30.71 3
9 #4136 Schmeizer, Jesse 8 Unattached 11:43.50
10 #4140 Stafford, Paul 8 Unattached 11:47.61
11 #4089 Goodyear, C. J. 7 Unattached 11:49.26
12 #4074 Czurak, Justin 8 Unattached 11:50.87
13 #385 Wilson, Adam 8 Bradford MS 12:03.51 4
14 #2957 Hanson, Christian 8 Queen of Pea 12:03.71 5
15 #4110 Manning, David 6 Unattached 12:13.45
16 #4123 O'Gorman, Aidan 7 Unattached 12:28.72
17 #1155 Ziegaus, Seth 6 Eye of the Tiger 12:33.31 6
18 #3783 Chandler, Clayton 8 Tavares Midd 12:34.19 7
19 #553 Gowan, Chandler 8 Champions Elite 12:36.96
20 #2909 Crawford, Cameron 7 Parson Chris 12:39.24
21 #4101 Keller, Jacob Unattached 12:47.30
22 #1206 Faltemier, Daniel 8 Fernandina B 12:47.58 8
23 #4107 Lucas, Logan 7 Unattached 12:51.59
24 #4081 Fisher, Nathaniel 5 Unattached 12:53.25
25 #3790 Hart, Ryan 8 Tavares Midd 12:54.13 9
26 #3786 Feezor, Timothy 7 Tavares Midd 12:54.30 10
27 #3776 Boyd, Hunter 7 Tavares Midd 12:57.93 11
28 #3850 Nieves, Matthew 8 Terrace Comm 12:59.98 12
29 #1207 Faltemier, Jacob 5 Fernandina B 13:01.23 13
30 #4334 Jones, Perrin 7 Waccamaw 13:01.34
31 #3803 Mancilla, Leo 7 Tavares Midd 13:02.10 14
32 #4541 Torres, Pedro 7 Westminster 13:03.05
33 #3856 Stewart, Reign 6 Terrace Comm 13:03.15 15
34 #1147 Greene, Burch 7 Eye of the Tiger 13:03.89 16
35 #3676 Jones, Dru 4 Tampa 13:07.08 17
36 #4479 Devlin, Alex 7 West Shore 13:07.44 18
37 #4478 Camps, Christian 7 West Shore 13:08.90 19
38 #232 Manno, Dylan 7 Bayshore Chr 13:13.50
39 #4080 Ericson, Jeremy 7 Unattached 13:13.67
40 #1149 Martin, Chase 7 Eye of the Tiger 13:13.78 20
41 #1153 Tucker, Fin 6 Eye of the Tiger 13:15.20 21
42 #1145 Deplato, Charlie 6 Eye of the Tiger 13:16.03 22
43 #2958 Herrington, Thomas 8 Queen of Pea 13:21.52 23
44 #3777 Brown, Dalton 7 Tavares Midd 13:25.86 24
45 #4480 Hayes, Austin 7 West Shore 13:30.12 25
46 #3785 Collignon, Kenan 6 Tavares Midd 13:37.79
47 #161 Harris, Jordan 8 Avalon MS 13:42.56
48 #3779 Buse, Bryce 6 Tavares Midd 13:49.18
49 #3823 Waters, William 6 Tavares Midd 13:49.39
50 #2961 Tener, Cameron 7 Queen of Pea 13:50.90 26
51 #4126 Pena, Alex 6 Unattached 13:51.41
52 #3844 Howat, Grant 6 Terrace Comm 13:54.37 27
53 #3824 White, Jake 8 Tavares Midd 13:55.51
54 #3853 Sathfish, Anirudh 8 Terrace Comm 13:55.71 28
55 #798 Lundy, Liam 7 Cocoa Beach 13:58.54
56 #1213 Tolxdorf, Martin 8 Fernandina B 13:59.94 29
57 #380 Gillenwaters, Lane 8 Bradford MS 14:00.91 30
58 #1216 Zhou, Kevin 8 Fernandina B 14:02.01 31
59 #4539 Perez, Tyler 7 Westminster 14:02.51
60 #383 Palmer, Michael 8 Bradford MS 14:08.90 32
61 #160 Harris, Jaiden 6 Avalon MS 14:09.44
62 #4483 Kent, Jacob 7 West Shore 14:12.04 33
63 #1146 Flugrath, Zach 8 Eye of the Tiger 14:15.34 34
64 #384 Tyson, Jeffery 8 Bradford MS 14:16.55 35
65 #3800 Luna, Mark 7 Tavares Midd 14:20.97
66 #3851 Panarelli, Cobyn 8 Terrace Comm 14:21.49 36
67 #3817 Sears, Parker 8 Tavares Midd 14:26.84
68 #3791 Hegwood, Robert 7 Tavares Midd 14:28.59
69 #3825 Williams, Lucas 6 Tavares Midd 14:29.57
70 #4538 Martinez, Christia 7 Westminster 14:30.68
71 #3855 Stephens, Anthony 7 Terrace Comm 14:32.15 37
72 #3843 Gohringer, Eathan 6 Terrace Comm 14:32.76 38
73 #3845 Hymes, Ethan 8 Terrace Comm 14:33.31
74 #3812 Paynter, Austin 8 Tavares Midd 14:33.97
75 #4594 Edwards, Travis 8 Winter Haven 14:33.99
76 #3858 Wilson, Bryan 7 Terrace Comm 14:35.24
77 #2147 Griner, John 8 Lamar County 14:35.76
78 #3984 Johnson, Finn 8 Trinity Scho 14:35.89 39
79 #3778 Buse, Brok 7 Tavares Midd 14:35.98
80 #3841 Dicecco, Nick 7 Terrace Comm 14:36.29
81 #3842 Gloss, Ryan 8 Terrace Comm 14:38.23
82 #4092 Greene, Tyler 6 Unattached 14:42.89
83 #3685 Mitchell, Dalin 5 Tampa 14:46.26 40
84 #1144 Creeley, Joseph 8 Eye of the Tiger 14:52.77 41
85 #3857 Thompson, John Dav 7 Terrace Comm 14:54.17
86 #3793 Huskey, CJ 8 Tavares Midd 14:56.26
87 #1148 Griffin, Luke 8 Eye of the Tiger 14:57.45
88 #3852 Pine, Michael 8 Terrace Comm 14:59.04
89 #3980 Dominic, Jarrett 7 Trinity Scho 15:03.23 42
90 #3821 Von Maxey, Taylor 8 Tavares Midd 15:04.01
91 #3846 Jhaveri, Hussain 8 Terrace Comm 15:05.10
92 #1154 Tucker, Sander 6 Eye of the Tiger 15:08.99
93 #801 Stremmel, Devin 8 Cocoa Beach 15:11.22
94 #4540 Rumie, Evan 7 Westminster 15:11.50
95 #4108 Lyons III, Shelton 5 Unattached 15:11.70
96 #1143 Bavar, Max 6 Eye of the Tiger 15:12.42
97 #3839 Anglin, Donovan 7 Terrace Comm 15:16.84
98 #805 Wells, Ethan 7 Cocoa Beach 15:20.46
99 #3805 Mendez, Jeremiah 8 Tavares Midd 15:22.17
100 #3806 Mewborne, Alex 8 Tavares Midd 15:22.83
101 #3686 Nix, Sterling 7 Tampa 15:26.11 43
102 #3848 King, Nick 6 Terrace Comm 15:32.26
103 #2956 Hanson, Carter 6 Queen of Pea 15:32.57 44
104 #2959 MacMullen, Ethan 7 Queen of Pea 15:33.03 45
105 #4146 Welborn, Alex 5 Unattached 15:39.19
106 #2967 Bruton, Joshua 6 Real Life Ch 15:39.98
107 #3854 Silva, David 8 Terrace Comm 15:40.30
108 #3692 White, Zach 7 Tampa 15:46.05 46
109 #3983 Dufresne, Brady 5 Trinity Scho 15:50.50 47
110 #3794 Ikensaa, Christian 7 Tavares Midd 15:51.09
111 #1210 Pozzetta, Max 6 Fernandina B 15:51.89 48
112 #3780 Bybee, Serik 8 Tavares Midd 15:57.46
113 #4482 Jones, Gabriel 8 West Shore 16:13.22 49
114 #4486 Whitson, Jonathan 7 West Shore 16:13.33
115 #235 Wilson, Connor 7 Bayshore Chr 16:13.44
116 #2911 Jordan, Luke 5 Parson Chris 16:26.52
117 #234 Steele, Joey 7 Bayshore Chr 16:27.56
118 #3689 Sainsbury, Josiah 7 Tampa 16:34.17 50
119 #3822 Waller, Austin 6 Tavares Midd 16:41.94
120 #3792 Hoag, Riley 6 Tavares Midd 16:46.46
121 #3798 Lopez, Brandon 7 Tavares Midd 16:54.36
122 #3681 McLaughlin, Daniel 5 Tampa 16:57.47 51
123 #3788 Gibb, Kyle 6 Tavares Midd 16:59.22
124 #2971 Smith, Alex 7 Real Life Ch 17:03.30
125 #2954 Fleming, Evan 7 Queen of Pea 17:16.02 52
126 #3774 Blaise, Joseph 8 Tavares Midd 17:19.96
127 #2968 Capellan, Efrain 6 Real Life Ch 17:22.18
128 #2910 Etchberger, Zachar 6 Parson Chris 17:30.17
129 #231 Johann, Jalen 7 Bayshore Chr 17:34.56
130 #3990 Ruiz-Wilson, Pasha 6 Trinity Scho 17:37.54 53
131 #3804 Martin, Trystan 7 Tavares Midd 17:43.47
132 #2960 Parker, Luke 6 Queen of Pea 17:55.45 54
133 #1151 Morse, Zach 5 Eye of the Tiger 17:55.81
134 #1150 McLean, Kyler 6 Eye of the Tiger 18:00.29
135 #381 Hildebrand, Andrew 7 Bradford MS 18:04.38 55
136 #3775 Blaise, Logan 6 Tavares Midd 18:11.43
137 #3772 Asghar, Amir 8 Tavares Midd 18:17.11
138 #4485 Taylor, Grayden 8 West Shore 18:23.70
139 #3820 Vinson, Griffin 7 Tavares Midd 18:30.41
140 #162 Ibaugh, Eric 7 Avalon MS 18:46.93
141 #3809 Nash, CJ 7 Tavares Midd 18:55.50
142 #3988 Perez, Trevor 8 Trinity Scho 20:31.98 56
143 #3987 Mangione, Anthony 7 Trinity Scho 21:05.51 57
|
http://disneyclassic...&news_id=185206